Fixtures

Date Time Venue Location Stage
17-05-2021 17:00
BLZ BLZ
3 - 6
MEX MEX
Main Stadium Rio de Janeiro, Brazil Group stage plus
17-05-2021 18:30
BAH BAH
3 (1) - (3) 3
GUA GUA
Main Stadium Rio de Janeiro, Brazil Group stage plus
17-05-2021 20:00
DOM DOM
1 - 15
SLV SLV
Main Stadium Rio de Janeiro, Brazil Group stage plus
17-05-2021 21:30
TCA TCA
1 - 11
USA USA
Main Stadium Rio de Janeiro, Brazil Group stage plus
17-05-2021 23:00
CRC CRC
5 - 3
TRI TRI
Main Stadium Rio de Janeiro, Brazil Group stage plus
18-05-2021 17:00
PAN PAN
8 - 1
BLZ BLZ
Main Stadium Rio de Janeiro, Brazil Group stage plus
18-05-2021 18:30
BAH BAH
10 - 2
DOM DOM
Main Stadium Rio de Janeiro, Brazil Group stage plus
18-05-2021 20:00
SLV SLV
7 - 1
GUA GUA
Main Stadium Rio de Janeiro, Brazil Group stage plus
18-05-2021 21:30
USA USA
5 - 2
TRI TRI
Main Stadium Rio de Janeiro, Brazil Group stage plus
18-05-2021 23:00
CRC CRC
5 - 1
TCA TCA
Main Stadium Rio de Janeiro, Brazil Group stage plus
19-05-2021 17:00
MEX MEX
5 - 3
PAN PAN
Main Stadium Rio de Janeiro, Brazil Group stage plus
19-05-2021 18:30
GUA GUA
10 - 1
DOM DOM
Main Stadium Rio de Janeiro, Brazil Group stage plus
19-05-2021 20:00
SLV SLV
7 - 2
BAH BAH
Main Stadium Rio de Janeiro, Brazil Group stage plus
19-05-2021 21:30
TRI TRI
7 - 5
TCA TCA
Main Stadium Rio de Janeiro, Brazil Group stage plus
19-05-2021 23:00
USA USA
4 - 5
CRC CRC
Main Stadium Rio de Janeiro, Brazil Group stage plus
21-05-2021 00:00
MEX MEX
5 - 4
BAH BAH
- Rio de Janeiro, Brazil Quarter Finals plus
21-05-2021 00:00
PAN PAN
3 - 4
USA USA
- Rio de Janeiro, Brazil Quarter Finals plus
22-05-2021 00:00
MEX MEX
2 - 5
USA USA
- Rio de Janeiro, Brazil Semi-finals plus
22-05-2021 00:00
SLV SLV
6 - 2
GUA GUA
- Rio de Janeiro, Brazil Semi-finals plus
22-05-2021 00:00
SLV SLV
9 - 2
TRI TRI
- Rio de Janeiro, Brazil Quarter Finals plus
22-05-2021 00:00
CRC CRC
4 - 6
GUA GUA
- Rio de Janeiro, Brazil Quarter Finals plus
23-05-2021 00:00
USA USA
4 - 6
SLV SLV
- Rio de Janeiro, Brazil Final plus
23-05-2021 00:00
MEX MEX
2 - 5
GUA GUA
- Rio de Janeiro, Brazil 3rd/4th place plus
17-06-2021 10:00
KAZ KAZ
5 - 6
DEN DEN
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Group stage play plus
17-06-2021 11:15
ROU ROU
3 - 4
EST EST
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Group stage play plus
17-06-2021 14:00
CZE CZE
3 (4) - (3) 3
MDA MDA
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Group stage play plus
17-06-2021 15:30
SWE SWE
0 - 2
ENG ENG
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Group stage play plus
18-06-2021 10:00
LTU LTU
2 - 3
DEN DEN
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Group stage play plus
18-06-2021 11:15
ROU ROU
5 - 4
SWE SWE
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Group stage play plus
18-06-2021 14:00
NOR NOR
2 - 0
MDA MDA
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Group stage play plus
18-06-2021 15:30
ENG ENG
2 (4) - (1) 2
EST EST
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Group stage play plus
19-06-2021 10:00
KAZ KAZ
3 - 2
LTU LTU
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Group stage play plus
19-06-2021 11:15
EST EST
3 - 2
SWE SWE
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Group stage play plus
19-06-2021 14:00
CZE CZE
1 (3) - (5) 1
NOR NOR
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Group stage play plus
19-06-2021 15:30
ENG ENG
2 - 4
ROU ROU
Pitch 2 Nazaré, Portugal Group stage play plus
21-06-2021 10:00
FRA FRA
0 - 2
AZE AZE
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group stage play plus
21-06-2021 11:15
BLR BLR
8 - 2
POL POL
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group stage play plus
21-06-2021 12:45
GER GER
8 - 0
DEN DEN
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group stage play plus
21-06-2021 14:00
UKR UKR
7 - 5
TUR TUR
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group stage play plus
21-06-2021 15:30
EST EST
4 - 12
SUI SUI
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group stage play plus
21-06-2021 16:45
NOR NOR
0 - 8
ESP ESP
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group stage play plus
21-06-2021 18:15
ROU ROU
2 - 4
ITA ITA
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group stage play plus
21-06-2021 19:30
KAZ KAZ
3 - 7
POR POR
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group stage play plus
22-06-2021 10:00
FRA FRA
4 - 1
EST EST
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group stage play plus
22-06-2021 11:15
BLR BLR
9 - 2
NOR NOR
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group stage play plus
22-06-2021 12:45
GER GER
5 - 0
ROU ROU
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group stage play plus
22-06-2021 14:00
UKR UKR
6 - 1
KAZ KAZ
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group stage play plus
22-06-2021 15:30
SUI SUI
8 - 5
AZE AZE
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group stage play plus
22-06-2021 16:45
ESP ESP
7 - 6
POL POL
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group stage play plus
22-06-2021 18:15
ITA ITA
12 - 0
DEN DEN
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group stage play plus
22-06-2021 19:30
POR POR
4 - 2
TUR TUR
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group stage play plus
23-06-2021 10:00
AZE AZE
4 - 3
EST EST
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group stage play plus
23-06-2021 11:15
POL POL
3 - 1
NOR NOR
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group stage play plus
23-06-2021 12:45
DEN DEN
3 - 4
ROU ROU
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group stage play plus
23-06-2021 14:00
TUR TUR
5 - 1
KAZ KAZ
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group stage play plus
23-06-2021 15:30
ESP ESP
3 - 4
BLR BLR
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group stage play plus
23-06-2021 16:45
POR POR
1 - 0
UKR UKR
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group stage play plus
23-06-2021 18:15
SUI SUI
6 - 5
FRA FRA
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group stage play plus
23-06-2021 19:30
ITA ITA
3 - 1
GER GER
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Group stage play plus
24-06-2021 15:30
TUR TUR
5 - 6 *
FRA FRA
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Playoffs 9th-16th place play plus
24-06-2021 16:45
DEN DEN
5 - 3
NOR NOR
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Playoffs 9th-16th place play plus
24-06-2021 18:15
ROU ROU
3 - 8
POL POL
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Playoffs 9th-16th place play plus
24-06-2021 19:30
KAZ KAZ
2 - 3
EST EST
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Playoffs 9th-16th place play plus
25-06-2021 10:00
KAZ KAZ
2 - 7
NOR NOR
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Playoff 15th/16th place play plus
25-06-2021 11:15
EST EST
6 - 7
DEN DEN
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Playoff 13th/14th place play plus
25-06-2021 12:45
TUR TUR
10 - 1
ROU ROU
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Playoff 11th/12th place play plus
25-06-2021 14:00
FRA FRA
5 - 4 *
POL POL
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Playoff 9th/10th place play plus
25-06-2021 15:30
BLR BLR
5 - 1
GER GER
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Quarter Finals play plus
25-06-2021 16:45
SUI SUI
5 - 6
UKR UKR
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Quarter Finals play plus
25-06-2021 18:15
ITA ITA
4 - 5 *
ESP ESP
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Quarter Finals play plus
25-06-2021 19:30
POR POR
6 - 1
AZE AZE
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Quarter Finals play plus
26-06-2021 14:30
GER GER
3 (6) - (5) 3
ITA ITA
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Playoffs 5th-8th place play plus
26-06-2021 16:45
SUI SUI
6 - 5
AZE AZE
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Playoffs 5th-8th place play plus
26-06-2021 18:15
BLR BLR
1 - 3
ESP ESP
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Semi-finals play plus
26-06-2021 19:30
UKR UKR
1 - 0 *
POR POR
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Semi-finals play plus
27-06-2021 15:30
ITA ITA
10 - 1
AZE AZE
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal 7th/8th place play plus
27-06-2021 17:00
BLR BLR
5 - 6
POR POR
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal 3rd/4th place play plus
27-06-2021 18:15
GER GER
5 (0) - (3) 5
SUI SUI
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal 5th/6th place play plus
27-06-2021 19:30
ESP ESP
5 - 2
UKR UKR
Main Stadium Nazaré, Portugal Final play plus
* : After Extra Time