Minute by minute

Fixtures & Results

Switch to local time

Switch to competition time

Thursday, 13 June

17:45h SOT SOT 3 - RDL RDL
10:00h MAZ MAZ 11 - 2 EST EST
10:00h GDI GDI 8 - 5 BAT BAT
11:15h ENP ENP 6 - 1 RIG RIG
11:15h POZ POZ 4 - 2 * FAL FAL
11:15h CEV CEV 7 - 5 STB STB
12:30h MDM MDM 3 - MBT MBT
13:45h HIG HIG 7 - 1 NAZ NAZ
13:45h LAD LAD 3 - 6 IOW IOW
15:15h HUE HUE 4 - 1 RAP RAP
17:45h CAG CAG 8 - SAND SAND
19:00h ADP ADP 2 - 1 BSZ BSZ

Monday, 10 June

10:00h HUE HUE 9 - 1 GDI GDI
11:15h POZ POZ 9 - 3 BAT BAT
11:15h CEV CEV 2 - 5 RAP RAP
12:30h MAZ MAZ 1 - 0 SAND SAND
16:30h LAD LAD 3 (2) - (1) 3 MBT MBT
16:30h FAL FAL 3 - 0 ADP ADP
16:30h MDM MDM 0 - 6 HIG HIG
19:00h STB STB 1 - 3 EST EST
19:00h IOW IOW 2 - 4 BSZ BSZ
20:15h ENP ENP 7 - 1 NAZ NAZ
20:15h RDL RDL 1 (3) - (1) 1 CAG CAG
20:15h RIG RIG 1 - 5 SOT SOT

Tuesday, 11 June

11:15h SAND SAND 5 (1) - (3) 5 LAD LAD
12:30h EST EST 1 - 6 MDM MDM
15:15h CAG CAG 3 - 4 * FAL FAL
15:15h BSZ BSZ 3 - 6 HUE HUE
16:30h RAP RAP 0 - 6 ENP ENP
16:30h ADP ADP 3 - 2 RDL RDL
16:30h HIG HIG 11 - 0 STB STB
17:45h MBT MBT 5 (3) - (4) 5 MAZ MAZ
19:00h NAZ NAZ 2 - 0 CEV CEV
19:00h GDI GDI 2 (1) - (3) 2 IOW IOW
20:15h BAT BAT 4 - 6 RIG RIG
20:15h SOT SOT 2 - 3 POZ POZ

Wednesday, 12 June

10:00h MAZ MAZ 2 - 0 LAD LAD
10:00h FAL FAL 1 - 5 RDL RDL
11:15h CAG CAG 4 - 5 ADP ADP
11:15h MBT MBT 8 - 2 SAND SAND
12:30h HUE HUE 3 (4) - (2) 3 IOW IOW
13:45h ENP ENP 15 - 2 CEV CEV
15:15h HIG HIG 9 - 1 EST EST
15:15h POZ POZ 0 (3) - (5) 0 RIG RIG
16:30h STB STB 2 - 7 MDM MDM
16:30h BSZ BSZ 3 (4) - (1) 3 GDI GDI
17:45h SOT SOT 9 - 2 BAT BAT
17:45h RAP RAP 4 - 1 NAZ NAZ

Friday, 14 June

11:45h POZ POZ 4 - 2 ENP ENP
13:00h MAZ MAZ 2 - 3 HUE HUE
13:00h RAP RAP 3 (2) - (4) 3 FAL FAL
15:30h MBT MBT 4 - HIG HIG
17:00h ADP ADP 2 - 5 RDL RDL
17:00h NAZ NAZ 4 - 1 EST EST
18:30h SOT SOT 5 - 4 MDM MDM
20:00h BSZ BSZ 4 - 6 RIG RIG

Saturday, 15 June

10:30h MAZ MAZ 4 - 2 MBT MBT
11:45h ENP ENP 3 - 1 ADP ADP
15:30h HUE HUE 1 - 2 HIG HIG
18:30h POZ POZ 1 - 2 RDL RDL

Sunday, 16 June

10:30h MAZ MAZ 2 - 3 ENP ENP
11:45h MBT MBT 1 - 4 ADP ADP
15:30h HUE HUE 4 - 3 * POZ POZ
18:30h HIG HIG 4 - 3 RDL RDL
* : After Extra Time

All matches +

Kick-off

16:45

Nazaré, Portugal

Pitch

Main Stadium

Ivan Rumenov Hristov

ACD O Sótão
ACD O Sótão
3 0
Red Devils Ladies
Red Devils Ladies

-

Kick-off

BANASZKIEWICZ 11:31:57'/1P


SUDYK 06:47:37'/3P SłOWY 02:01:35'/3P

Full time

OFFICIAL

1P
#1 Banaszkiewicz11'
2P
#3 Adler0'
3P
#10 Sudyk6'
#3 Adler6'
#3 Adler6'
#17 Słowy3'
#17 Słowy2'

Minute by minute

2' Goal by SłOWY (Red Devils Ladies) SOT 3 - 0 RDL
3' Foul by SłOWY (Red Devils Ladies)
3' Yellow card for SłOWY (Red Devils Ladies)
3' Foul by SZPERA (Red Devils Ladies)
Foul by REPOSO (ACD O Sótão) 4'
Foul by PEREIRA (ACD O Sótão) 4'
6' Foul by ADLER (Red Devils Ladies)
6' Yellow card for ADLER (Red Devils Ladies)
6' Red Card for ADLER (Red Devils Ladies)
6' Goal by SUDYK (Red Devils Ladies) SOT 3 - 0 RDL

End of 2nd period. SOT 3 - -2 RDL

Foul by JOANA FLORES (ACD O Sótão) 0'
0' Foul by ADLER (Red Devils Ladies)
0' Yellow card for ADLER (Red Devils Ladies)
2' Foul by ADLER (Red Devils Ladies)
Foul by BRANCO (ACD O Sótão) 4'
8' Foul by ADLER (Red Devils Ladies)

End of 1st period. SOT 3 - -2 RDL

11' Goal by BANASZKIEWICZ (Red Devils Ladies) SOT 3 - 0 RDL

Start of 1st period.

Match details

Kick-off

16:45

Nazaré, Portugal

Pitch

Main Stadium

Ivan Rumenov Hristov

Official partners

Event partners