Minute by minute

Fixtures & Results

Switch to local time

Switch to competition time

Friday, 14 June

18:30h SOT SOT 5 - 4 MDM MDM
11:45h POZ POZ 4 - 2 ENP ENP
13:00h MAZ MAZ 2 - 3 HUE HUE
13:00h RAP RAP 3 (2) - (4) 3 FAL FAL
15:30h MBT MBT 4 - HIG HIG
17:00h ADP ADP 2 - 5 RDL RDL
17:00h NAZ NAZ 4 - 1 EST EST
20:00h BSZ BSZ 4 - 6 RIG RIG

Monday, 10 June

10:00h HUE HUE 9 - 1 GDI GDI
11:15h POZ POZ 9 - 3 BAT BAT
11:15h CEV CEV 2 - 5 RAP RAP
12:30h MAZ MAZ 1 - 0 SAND SAND
16:30h LAD LAD 3 (2) - (1) 3 MBT MBT
16:30h FAL FAL 3 - 0 ADP ADP
16:30h MDM MDM 0 - 6 HIG HIG
19:00h STB STB 1 - 3 EST EST
19:00h IOW IOW 2 - 4 BSZ BSZ
20:15h ENP ENP 7 - 1 NAZ NAZ
20:15h RDL RDL 1 (3) - (1) 1 CAG CAG
20:15h RIG RIG 1 - 5 SOT SOT

Tuesday, 11 June

11:15h SAND SAND 5 (1) - (3) 5 LAD LAD
12:30h EST EST 1 - 6 MDM MDM
15:15h CAG CAG 3 - 4 * FAL FAL
15:15h BSZ BSZ 3 - 6 HUE HUE
16:30h RAP RAP 0 - 6 ENP ENP
16:30h ADP ADP 3 - 2 RDL RDL
16:30h HIG HIG 11 - 0 STB STB
17:45h MBT MBT 5 (3) - (4) 5 MAZ MAZ
19:00h NAZ NAZ 2 - 0 CEV CEV
19:00h GDI GDI 2 (1) - (3) 2 IOW IOW
20:15h BAT BAT 4 - 6 RIG RIG
20:15h SOT SOT 2 - 3 POZ POZ

Wednesday, 12 June

10:00h MAZ MAZ 2 - 0 LAD LAD
10:00h FAL FAL 1 - 5 RDL RDL
11:15h CAG CAG 4 - 5 ADP ADP
11:15h MBT MBT 8 - 2 SAND SAND
12:30h HUE HUE 3 (4) - (2) 3 IOW IOW
13:45h ENP ENP 15 - 2 CEV CEV
15:15h HIG HIG 9 - 1 EST EST
15:15h POZ POZ 0 (3) - (5) 0 RIG RIG
16:30h STB STB 2 - 7 MDM MDM
16:30h BSZ BSZ 3 (4) - (1) 3 GDI GDI
17:45h SOT SOT 9 - 2 BAT BAT
17:45h RAP RAP 4 - 1 NAZ NAZ

Thursday, 13 June

10:00h MAZ MAZ 11 - 2 EST EST
10:00h GDI GDI 8 - 5 BAT BAT
11:15h ENP ENP 6 - 1 RIG RIG
11:15h POZ POZ 4 - 2 * FAL FAL
11:15h CEV CEV 7 - 5 STB STB
12:30h MDM MDM 3 - MBT MBT
13:45h HIG HIG 7 - 1 NAZ NAZ
13:45h LAD LAD 3 - 6 IOW IOW
15:15h HUE HUE 4 - 1 RAP RAP
17:45h SOT SOT 3 - RDL RDL
17:45h CAG CAG 8 - SAND SAND
19:00h ADP ADP 2 - 1 BSZ BSZ

Saturday, 15 June

10:30h MAZ MAZ 4 - 2 MBT MBT
11:45h ENP ENP 3 - 1 ADP ADP
15:30h HUE HUE 1 - 2 HIG HIG
18:30h POZ POZ 1 - 2 RDL RDL

Sunday, 16 June

10:30h MAZ MAZ 2 - 3 ENP ENP
11:45h MBT MBT 1 - 4 ADP ADP
15:30h HUE HUE 4 - 3 * POZ POZ
18:30h HIG HIG 4 - 3 RDL RDL
* : After Extra Time

All matches +

Kick-off

17:30

Nazaré, Portugal

Pitch

Pitch 2

Fiammetta Susanna

ACD O Sótão
ACD O Sótão
5 4
Minots de Marseille
Minots de Marseille

-

Kick-off

PETRA 07:57:66'/1P PETRA 06:53:28'/1P

BRANCO 11:15:30'/2P JéSSICA 00:26:30'/2P
MEDEIROS SA DE PAULA 10:16:13'/2P ANNA B 03:02:83'/2P

REPOSO 09:46:28'/3P
MEDEIROS SA DE PAULA 11:33:01'/3P DESCOT 04:21:43'/3P

Full time

OFFICIAL

1P
#13 Petra7'
#13 Petra6'
2P
#5 Branco11'
#12 LARA1'
#21 Jéssica0'
#9 Medeiros Sa De Paula10'
#12 Anna B3'
3P
#6 Reposo9'
#21 Jéssica5'
#9 Medeiros Sa De Paula11'
#11 Ferraro6'
#3 Descot4'

Minute by minute

Full time

SOT 5 - 4 MDM

0' Foul by NAGEL (Minots de Marseille)
Foul by PETRA (ACD O Sótão) 1'
4' Goal by DESCOT (Minots de Marseille) SOT 5 - 4 MDM
Foul by JéSSICA (ACD O Sótão) 5'
Yellow card for JéSSICA (ACD O Sótão) 5'
5' Foul by AKTAS (Minots de Marseille)
6' Foul by FERRARO (Minots de Marseille)
6' Yellow card for FERRARO (Minots de Marseille)
6' Foul by MEDEIROS SA DE PAULA (Minots de Marseille)
Goal by REPOSO (ACD O Sótão) SOT 5 - 3 MDM 9'
11' Goal by MEDEIROS SA DE PAULA (Minots de Marseille) SOT 4 - 3 MDM

End of 2nd period. SOT 4 - 2 MDM

Goal by JéSSICA (ACD O Sótão) SOT 4 - 2 MDM 0'
Foul by LARA (ACD O Sótão) 1'
Red Card for LARA (ACD O Sótão) 1'
3' Goal by ANNA B (Minots de Marseille) SOT 3 - 2 MDM
Foul by PEREIRA (ACD O Sótão) 4'
10' Goal by MEDEIROS SA DE PAULA (Minots de Marseille) SOT 3 - 1 MDM
Goal by BRANCO (ACD O Sótão) SOT 3 - 0 MDM 11'

End of 1st period. SOT 2 - 0 MDM

Goal by PETRA (ACD O Sótão) SOT 2 - 0 MDM 6'
Goal by PETRA (ACD O Sótão) SOT 1 - 0 MDM 7'
10' Foul by NAGEL (Minots de Marseille)

Start of 1st period.

Match details

Kick-off

17:30

Nazaré, Portugal

Pitch

Pitch 2

Fiammetta Susanna

Official partners

Event partners