Norway

Norway (NOR)

COACH: Rune Aleksander Kandal
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Karl Frederik Berge Rosland KALLE Goalkeeper 30 Dec 1974
Lars Maeland MELANDEZ Defender 31 Jul 1985
Rune Kandal KANDAL Midfielder 07 Jun 1976
Tom-rune Sorensen SORENSEN Defender 25 Jul 1984
Pak-ling Li LI Defender 30 Mar 1981
Karim Aoudia AOUDIA Forward 08 Apr 1986
Henrik Salveson SALVESON Forward 28 Jul 1981
Jørn- Andre Lygre Jacobsen JACOBSEN Midfielder 05 Apr 1990
Peter Sørensen Nergaard NERGAARD Midfielder 07 Nov 1990
Arnfinn Rekdal REKDAL Goalkeeper 26 Feb 1978
Henning Holm HOLM Forward 05 Feb 1982
Anders Idso ANDI Forward 17 Apr 1980
Bjorn Totland TOTALND Defender 11 Jan 1979
Endre Hansen HANSEN Forward 14 Feb 1978
Tom Henriksen TOM Defender 26 Aug 1975
Inge Johansen JOHANSEN Forward 05 Jun 1971
Bjorn Ellingsen ELLINGSEN Defender 26 Jun 1976
Kristian Pettersson PETTERSSON Forward 29 Oct 1980
Haybat Rashid Hacham HACHAM Goalkeeper 28 Mar 1989
Marius Brath BRATH Defender 06 Apr 1992
Sindre Svadberg SVADBERG Defender 09 May 1989
Kristoffer Forde Aarskog AARSKOG Defender 01 Jan 1979
Johann Aleksander Kristoffersson ALEX Forward 03 Sep 1981
Jorgen Jalland JALLAND Forward 09 Sep 1977
Johan Elverum Salveson E. SALVESON Defender 26 Oct 1987
Espen Nyoygard NYOYGARD Forward 05 Oct 1989
Tom Kristoffersen KRISTOFFERSEN Midfielder 15 Oct 1976
Thomas Sandsor SANDSOR Goalkeeper 07 Apr 1985
Daniel Moen Hansen MOEN HANSEN Forward 18 Nov 1983
EVENTS WHERE THIS TEAM HAS PLAYED
Name Tournament
Euro Beach Soccer League The Hague 2013 EBSL
FIFA Beach Soccer World Cup 2013 - Europe Qualifier Moscow Europe Qualifier
Euro Beach Soccer League - Terracina 2012 EBSL
Euro Beach Soccer League - Bern 2011 EBSL
CROCS Challenge Cup - The Hague BSWW Tour
Euro Beach Soccer League The Hague EBSL
FIFA Beach Soccer World Cup 2011 - Qualifier Bibione Europe Qualifier
Friendly Games Exhibitions
Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal Vila Real de Santo Antonio 2009 EBSL
Euro Beach Soccer League Ostia 2009 EBSL
Euro Beach Soccer League Minehead 2009 EBSL
FIFA Beach Soccer World Cup 2009 - Europe Qualifier Castellón Europe Qualifier
Friendly Games Exhibitions
Euro Beach Soccer League Siófok 2014 EBSL
FIFA Beach Soccer World Cup 2015 - Europe Qualifier Jesolo Europe Qualifier
FIFA Beach Soccer World Cup 2008 - Europe Qualifer Benidorm Europe Qualifier
Euro Nationscup Linz 2015 BSWW Tour
Euro Beach Soccer League Siófok 2015 EBSL
Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal & Promotion Final Pärnu 2015 EBSL
Euro Beach Soccer League 2007 - Preliminary Groups Athens EBSL
Euro Beach Soccer League - Last Chance Bracket EBSL
Euro Beach Soccer League 2005 Linz EBSL
Four Nations Tournament 2005 Bastia Exhibitions
Four Nations Tournament 2005 Ajaccio Exhibitions
Euro Beach Soccer Cup Lisbon 2004 EBSC
Euro Beach Soccer League 2004 Marseille EBSL
Euro Beach Soccer League 2004 Scoglitti EBSL
Euro Beach Soccer League 2004 Stavanger EBSL
Euro Beach Soccer League 2004 Palma de Mallorca EBSL
Euro Beach Soccer League 2003 Stavanger Europe Qualifier
Euro Beach Soccer League 2003 Linz EBSL
Euro Beach Soccer League 2003 Bern EBSL
Euro Beach Soccer League 2003 Knokke EBSL
Euro Beach Soccer League - Superfinal EBSL
Friendly Games 2003 Exhibitions
Euro Beach Soccer League 2002 Brighton EBSL
Euro Beach Soccer League 2002 Basel EBSL
Euro Beach Soccer League 2002 Linz EBSL
Euro Beach Soccer League 2002 Kitzbuhel EBSL
Euro Beach Soccer League Sanxenxo 2016 EBSL
FIFA Beach Soccer World Cup 2017 - Europe Qualifier Jesolo Europe Qualifier
Euro Beach Soccer League Belgrade 2017 EBSL
Nations Cup 2017 - Linz BSWW Tour
Friendly Matches 2017 Exhibitions
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
May 25, 2018 - May 27, 2018
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Cs olimpia web CSO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grupo desportivo pescadores costa da caparica GDPCC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cdnacional logo vetorial %281%29 01 copia web MAD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cd playas de mazarron web PMBS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo ais beach soccer web PSJ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Biblioteca instrucao web BIR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Arturmusic AMS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fc delta copia web FCD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Varzim sc web VSC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sc salgueiros web SCS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bsc kristall KRS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bsc academy web BSCA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Littoral beach soccer dunkerquois web LBSD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Buarcos 01 web1 ADB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Levante1 LEV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Israel   falfala kfar qassem bs club FKQ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo mhsc copia web MPH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Casa do benfica caldas de rainha CBCR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Domusbet catania bs CAT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wuppertaler sv web WSV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group F
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Shmanapoli web APSN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grupo recreativo olival basto web GROB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bsma logo web BSMA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Viareggio VBS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group G
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Leixoes sport clube web LSC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sao domingos fc futebol praia web SDFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Logo bsc bg copia web BG 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portsmouth ladies bs PMB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group H
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo atl licata bs 01 web ALBS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Clube futbol chelas web CFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Siofoki banyasz se web SBSE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Logo cbl copia web BEN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC