Images large

Milano BS (MBS)

COACH: Fabio Panizza
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Ramiro Figueiras Amarelle AMARELLE Forward 17 Dec 1977
Jose Ueudison Marques da Silva  EUDIM Midfielder 10 May 1986
Leonardo Barral Martins Santos LEO Forward 29 Dec 1989
Jari Menescardi MENESCARDI Goalkeeper 26 Jun 1985
Luca Cataldo CATALDO Defender 23 Jul 1979
Ahmed Abd El Hafez AHMED Forward 29 Oct 1977
Andrea Chiodi CHIODI Goalkeeper 29 Oct 1988
Giorgio Campolongo CAMPOLONGO Defender 20 Jul 1984
Daniele Grassi GRASSI Defender 21 Dec 1984
Giovanni Longo LONGO Midfielder 16 Sep 1981
Matia Mantegazza MANTEGAZZA Midfielder 08 May 1983
Damiano Maiorano MAIORANO Midfielder 28 Jun 1985
Anderson Dias Lima ANDERSON Defender 11 Aug 1983
Jacopo Mancuso MANCUSO Goalkeeper 01 Jun 1993
Mattia Zambelli ZAMBELLI Midfielder 05 May 1990
Andrea Ceriani CERIANI Midfielder 08 Aug 1987
Matteo Polastri POLASTRI Midfielder 06 Aug 1980
José Ueudson Marques da Silva EUDIN Midfielder 10 May 1986
EVENTS WHERE THIS TEAM HAS PLAYED
Name Tournament
Euro Winners Cup 2014 Mundialito de Clubes
Istanbul Cup 2014 Mundialito de Clubes
Euro Winners Cup 2015 Mundialito de Clubes
Istanbul Beach Soccer Cup 2015 BSWW Tour
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
October 21, 2019 - October 27, 2019
Prev
Next
Women - Group Stage - Gr. A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Norcal bsc  %28usa%29 NCBSC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lokrians beach club %28ita%29 LKR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Flags thumb TLD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fc zvezda WFZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2018 grembach logo LGL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Women - Play-off for 3rd place
Women - FINAL
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Playoffs
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Golsapoosh MGC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Meizhou hakkafootball club %28china%29 MEH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sahin khazar roodsar %28iran%29 SHK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Al arabi sporting club %28kuwait%29 ALA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Flamengo FLA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Logo bsc bg %281%29 BOC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Copenhagen COP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atletico licata bs %28ita%29 ATL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Screen shot 2019 10 18 at 18.15.32 MAW 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Levante1 LUD 1 1 0 0 15 0 15 3
Shmanapoli web NPL 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3
Real munster MUN 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
Kebbi KBSC 1 0 0 1 0 15 -15 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Rostockerrobben RSR 1 1 0 0 7 3 4 3
Fc vybor VYB 1 1 0 0 6 4 2 3
B.q all star club %28thailand%29 BQA 1 0 0 1 4 6 -2 0
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 1 0 0 1 3 7 -4 0
Round of 16
Play-off for 15th Place
Play-off for 13th Place
Play-off for 11th Place
Play-off for 9th Place
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
Quarter-finals
Play-off for 3rd place
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC