Gd alfarim

Grupo Desportivo de Alfarim (GDA)

COACH: RICARDO JORGE MARQUES DIAS
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
David Jorge Veríssimo Rodrigues DAVID Goalkeeper 11 Nov 1982
João Pedro Palma Borralho BORRALHO Midfielder 19 Apr 1997
Nuno Alexandre Lima Martins NUNO KIKINZ Defender 04 Aug 1989
Ivo Cláudio Pereira Mendes IVO Forward 28 Jan 1989
Paulo Vitor Bastianele BASTIANELE Defender 11 Mar 1989
Rui Miguel Elisbão Cláudio RUI Midfielder 25 Aug 1999
Miguel Ângelo Capitulo Mendonça MIGUEL M. Goalkeeper 13 Sep 1992
André Filipe Monteiro Matos Pinto ANDRé P. Midfielder 13 Jan 1993
Pedro Barral Fernandes BARRAL Forward 10 Aug 1988
Simão Bravo Marques SIMãO M. Goalkeeper 11 Sep 1999
Diogo Alexandre Galvão Marques GALVES Midfielder 10 Feb 1998
André Filipe Pinto Teixeira A. TEIXEIRA Midfielder 22 Aug 1998
Rodrigo Miguel Calhordo Marques RODRIGO M Forward 04 Feb 2000
Élson Alexandre Cidade Marques ÉLSON Midfielder 17 May 1994
EVENTS WHERE THIS TEAM HAS PLAYED
Name Tournament
Euro Winners Challenge 2019 Mundialito de Clubes
Euro Winners Cup Nazaré 2019 Mundialito de Clubes
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
October 11, 2019 - October 16, 2019
Prev
Next
Women - Group Stage - Gr. A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Span0001 ESP 2 2 0 0 19 3 16 6
Brazil BRA W 2 1 1 0 11 6 5 4
Mexico MEX 2 0 0 2 5 13 -8 0
Cape verde CVW 2 0 0 2 4 17 -13 0
Women - Group Stage - Gr. B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Great britain GB 2 2 0 0 10 7 3 6
Flag of russia RUS 2 2 0 0 8 4 4 6
Paraguay PAR W 2 0 0 2 7 10 -3 0
Usa USA Women 2 0 0 2 4 8 -4 0
Women - Semi-finals
Women - Play-off for 3rd place
Women - FINAL
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Swizerland SUI 2 2 0 0 17 12 5 6
Brazil BRA 2 2 0 0 16 6 10 6
Uae UAE 2 0 0 2 14 17 -3 0
Morocco MAR 2 0 0 2 4 16 -12 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Spain ESP 2 2 0 0 17 8 9 6
Italy ITA 2 2 0 0 13 8 5 6
Solomonislands SOL 2 0 0 2 10 16 -6 0
Mexico MEX 2 0 0 2 6 14 -8 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Iran IRN 2 1 1 0 13 12 1 4
Senegal SEN 2 1 0 1 11 8 3 3
Paraguay PAR 2 1 0 1 5 7 -2 3
Ukraine UKR 2 0 0 2 8 10 -2 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Japan JPN 2 2 0 0 11 4 7 6
Russia RUS 2 2 0 0 9 5 4 6
Uruguay URU 2 0 0 2 5 12 -7 0
Elsalvador SLV 2 0 0 2 4 8 -4 0
Semi-finals
Play-off for 3rd place
Final
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC