Casa benfica caldas rainha %28por%29

Casa Benfica Caldas Rainha (CBC)

COACH:
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
RUBEN ALEXANDRE CUSTODIO GONÇALVEZ GONÇALVEZ Goalkeeper 27 Jul 1994
TOMAS FERREIRA SEIXAS SEIXAS Midfielder 28 May 1999
RUI FILIPE DUARTE RAFAEL FERREIRA RUI FERREIRA Forward 28 Jan 1985
LUIS FILIPE OLIVEIRA HENRIQUES RAMOS HENRIQUES RAMOS Defender 14 Mar 1979
MARCO ANTONIO PEREIRA OLIVEIRA MARCO OLIVEIRA Midfielder 15 May 1988
HUGO MIGUEL LIBORIO DUARTE DUARTE Defender 29 Sep 1983
BRUNO JÚLIO SOUSA GUEDES BRUNO GUEDES Midfielder 17 Mar 1975
EMANUEL CANDIDO CONSTANTINO CONSTANTINO Defender 24 Nov 1979
ANDRE FILIPE TEMPERO PINTO ANDRE PINTO Midfielder 17 Oct 1988
BRUNO MIGUEL FRAGOSO FRANCISCO FRANCISCO Forward 25 Nov 1987
JULIO MIGUEL TELES SOUSA SOUSA Midfielder 24 May 2000
MARCO MIGUEL ROGERIO CUSTODIO CUSTODIO Goalkeeper 06 Dec 1977
Gonçalo Garcia GARCIA Goalkeeper 10 Apr 1983
Vitor Aquino AQUINO Defender 22 Nov 1997
Marco Morgado MORGADO Defender 12 Jan 1977
Hugo Morgado Dias MORGADO Midfielder 07 Oct 1980
Gonçalo Barreiras BARREIRAS Midfielder 24 Mar 2000
Silvio Militao Mesquita MESQUITA Midfielder 14 Feb 1993
Natalino Nascimento NASCIMENTO Goalkeeper 25 Jan 1994
EVENTS WHERE THIS TEAM HAS PLAYED
Name Tournament
Nazaré Beach Soccer Cup 2018 Mundialito de Clubes
Euro Winners Challenge 2019 Mundialito de Clubes
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
September 14, 2019 - September 21, 2019
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Monagas MON 3 1 2 0 13 11 2 6
Acassuso ACA 3 1 1 1 13 9 4 5
Guav GUV 3 1 0 2 13 16 -3 3
Vitoriafc rgb 01 web VFC 3 0 0 3 10 13 -3 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Vascodagama VAS 3 3 0 0 22 9 13 9
Cerro badge CCP 3 2 0 1 23 9 14 6
Tit ATD 3 1 0 2 7 20 -13 3
Racing club RAC 3 0 0 3 7 21 -14 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Escudoiquiquealta IQU 3 2 1 0 13 8 5 8
San bern BER 3 2 0 1 16 7 9 6
Bolivia HAM 3 1 0 2 6 7 -1 3
Fluminense fc with extra white space FLU 3 0 0 3 6 19 -13 0
Quarter-finals
Monagas MON 2 - 2 (3 - 2) (PSO) GUV Guav
Vascodagama VAS 7 - 3 HAM Bolivia
Escudoiquiquealta IQU 4 - 5 ACA Acassuso
Cerro badge CCP 8 - 4 BER San bern
Semi-finals
Vascodagama VAS 0 - 0 ACA Acassuso
Cerro badge CCP 0 - 0 MON Monagas
Final
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC