Casa benfica caldas rainha %28por%29

Casa Benfica Caldas Rainha (CBCR)

COACH:
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
RUBEN ALEXANDRE CUSTODIO GONÇALVEZ GONÇALVEZ Goalkeeper 27 Jul 1994
TOMAS FERREIRA SEIXAS SEIXAS Midfielder 28 May 1999
RUI FILIPE DUARTE RAFAEL FERREIRA RUI FERREIRA Forward 28 Jan 1985
LUIS FILIPE OLIVEIRA HENRIQUES RAMOS HENRIQUES RAMOS Defender 14 Mar 1979
MARCO ANTONIO PEREIRA OLIVEIRA MARCO OLIVEIRA Midfielder 15 May 1988
HUGO MIGUEL LIBORIO DUARTE DUARTE Defender 29 Sep 1983
BRUNO JÚLIO SOUSA GUEDES BRUNO GUEDES Midfielder 17 Mar 1975
EMANUEL CANDIDO CONSTANTINO CONSTANTINO Defender 24 Nov 1979
ANDRE FILIPE TEMPERO PINTO ANDRE PINTO Midfielder 17 Oct 1988
BRUNO MIGUEL FRAGOSO FRANCISCO FRANCISCO Forward 25 Nov 1987
JULIO MIGUEL TELES SOUSA SOUSA Midfielder 24 May 2000
MARCO MIGUEL ROGERIO CUSTODIO CUSTODIO Goalkeeper 06 Dec 1977
Gonçalo Garcia GARCIA Goalkeeper 10 Apr 1983
Vitor Aquino AQUINO Defender 22 Nov 1997
Marco Morgado MORGADO Defender 12 Jan 1977
Hugo Morgado Dias MORGADO Midfielder 07 Oct 1980
Gonçalo Barreiras BARREIRAS Midfielder 24 Mar 2000
Silvio Militao Mesquita MESQUITA Midfielder 14 Feb 1993
Natalino Nascimento NASCIMENTO Goalkeeper 25 Jan 1994
EVENTS WHERE THIS TEAM HAS PLAYED
Name Tournament
Nazaré Beach Soccer Cup 2018 Mundialito de Clubes
Euro Winners Challenge 2019 Mundialito de Clubes
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
May 13, 2019 - May 19, 2019
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Mexico MEX 3 3 0 0 16 6 10 9
Guatemala GUA 3 2 0 1 10 10 0 6
Costarica CRC 3 1 0 2 13 15 -2 3
Jamaica JAM 3 0 0 3 5 13 -8 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Panama PAN 3 3 0 0 20 5 15 9
Trinidada   tobago TRI 3 2 0 1 16 6 10 6
Us virgin islands VIR 3 1 0 2 11 21 -10 3
Turks and caicos TCA 3 0 0 3 7 22 -15 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Usa USA 3 3 0 0 28 5 23 9
Bahamas BAH 3 2 0 1 21 9 12 6
Antigua and barbuda ATG 3 1 0 2 15 22 -7 3
Bonaire. Bonaire 3 0 0 3 7 35 -28 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Elsalvador SLV 3 3 0 0 23 6 17 9
France GLP 3 1 1 1 11 17 -6 4
Guya0001 GUY 3 1 0 2 10 13 -3 3
Belize BLZ 3 0 0 3 9 17 -8 0
Play-off for 15th Place
Play-off for 13th Place
Play-off for 11th Place
Play-off for 9th Place
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
Quarter-finals
Elsalvador SLV 8 - 4 BAH Bahamas
Usa USA 5 - 1 GLP France
Panama PAN 6 - 4 GUA Guatemala
Mexico MEX 5 - 4 TRI Trinidada   tobago
Semi-finals
Usa USA 3 - 3 (5 - 4) (PSO) SLV Elsalvador
Mexico MEX 3 - 0 PAN Panama
Play-off for 3rd place
Panama PAN 3 - 8 SLV Elsalvador
Final
Mexico MEX 6 - 2 USA Usa
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC