Lwe13669

CS Djoker (DJO)

COACH: Ian Iacovenco
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Ruslan Istrati ISTRATI Goalkeeper 08 Apr 1981
Ian Iacovenco IACOVENCO Forward 09 Oct 1975
Dorin Coceban COCEBAN Defender 25 Dec 1979
Mihail Cojusea COJUSEA Forward 12 Aug 1978
Vitalie Budigai BUDIGAI Defender 18 Mar 1980
Valeriu Baesu BAESU Forward 28 May 1982
Yevgen Frolov FROLOV Defender 06 Feb 1979
Sergiu Munteanu MUNTEANU Forward 16 Jun 1986
Victor Comlionoc COMLIONOC Forward 23 Feb 1979
Andrei Alipins ALIPINS Goalkeeper 29 Jan 1973
Victor Florea FLOREA Midfielder 30 Mar 1986
Ruslan Bernevec BERNEVEC Defender 08 Jan 1980
Andrei Negara NEGARA Forward 27 Oct 1985
Yevgen Frolov FROLOV Defender 06 Feb 1979
Alexandru Timbalist TIMBALIST Defender 10 Jan 1987
Leonid Podlesnov PODLESNOV Forward 12 May 1989
Denis Negru NEGRU Forward 20 Jul 1983
Duarte Vivo DUARTE Midfielder 04 May 1990
Rui Coimbra COIMBRA Defender 14 Apr 1986
Alexandr Arefiev AREFIEV Defender 22 Feb 1987
Chiril Alipins ALIPINS - JN Midfielder 26 May 1996
Grigorii Cojocari COJOCARI Defender 10 Sep 1991
Sergiu Nicolaiciuc NICOLAICIUC Goalkeeper 09 Sep 1988
EVENTS WHERE THIS TEAM HAS PLAYED
Name Tournament
Euro Winners Cup 2014 Mundialito de Clubes
Euro Winners Cup 2015 Mundialito de Clubes
Euro Winners Cup 2016 Mundialito de Clubes
Euro Winners Cup 2017 Mundialito de Clubes
Euro Winners Cup 2018 Mundialito de Clubes
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
May 25, 2018 - May 27, 2018
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Cs olimpia web CSO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grupo desportivo pescadores costa da caparica GDPCC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cdnacional logo vetorial %281%29 01 copia web MAD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cd playas de mazarron web PMBS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo ais beach soccer web PSJ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Biblioteca instrucao web BIR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Arturmusic AMS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fc delta copia web FCD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sc salgueiros web SCS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bsc kristall KRS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bsc academy web BSCA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Varzim sc web VSC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Littoral beach soccer dunkerquois web LBSD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Buarcos 01 web1 ADB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Levante1 LEV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Israel   falfala kfar qassem bs club FKQ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo mhsc copia web MPH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Casa do benfica caldas de rainha CBCR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Domusbet catania bs CAT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wuppertaler sv web WSV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group F
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Shmanapoli web APSN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grupo recreativo olival basto web GROB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bsma logo web BSMA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Viareggio VBS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group G
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Leixoes sport clube web LSC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sao domingos fc futebol praia web SDFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Logo bsc bg copia web BG 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portsmouth ladies bs PMB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group H
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo atl licata bs 01 web ALBS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Clube futbol chelas web CFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Siofoki banyasz se web SBSE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Logo cbl copia web BEN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC