Cf chelas %28por%29

CF Chelas (CHE)

COACH:
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Mario Fernando Duarte MARINHO Defender 27 Aug 1972
DAVID MIGUEL SILVA PEREIRA DAVID PEREIRA Midfielder 16 Sep 1981
ANDRE MIGUEL CASQUILHO VALVARDE VALVARDE Midfielder 30 Apr 1984
TELMO DANIEL MARTINS CARRELO TELMO CARRELO Midfielder 11 Oct 1985
DAVID PIRES COSMELI COSMELI Midfielder 30 May 1991
DIOGO MACHADO RIBEIRO RIBEIRO Midfielder 27 Jan 1998
BERNARDO BONUCCI VEIGA BORGES COSTA BERNARDO COSTA Goalkeeper 12 Sep 1993
ALEXANDRE DIOGO BARREIRA SANTOS ALEXANDRE SANTOS Midfielder 21 Jul 1993
FREDERICO JOSE PINTO RIBEIRO FREDERICO RIBEIRO Midfielder 03 Aug 1992
FERNANDO RUI TAVARES VENTURA SANTOS FERNANDO SANTOS Midfielder 25 Apr 1994
RUBÉN MIGUEL LOURENCO FRIAS RUBÉN FRIAS Midfielder 06 Dec 1993
RICARDO JORGE SILVA FERRAZ FERRAZ Midfielder 31 Aug 1991
Marco Antonio Garcia Pinto MARCO PINTO Goalkeeper 22 Mar 1988
Miguel Angelo Sa Silva Tavares MIGUEL TAVARES Midfielder 28 Mar 1980
Luis Carlos Nogueira Santos IGA Midfielder 03 Apr 1992
Daniel Macedo MACEDO Goalkeeper 15 Apr 1997
JOSÉ LAURENCO BARREIRA DOS SANTOS SANTOS Forward 02 Aug 2000
Mário Bruno Ferreira Dos Santos BRUNO Midfielder 30 Oct 1980
Francisco Barata Vassalo VASSALO Midfielder 12 Apr 1999
Leonardo Filipe Maricato LEO Midfielder 26 Apr 1996
Leonardo Filipe Maricato LEO Goalkeeper 26 Apr 1996
EVENTS WHERE THIS TEAM HAS PLAYED
Name Tournament
Nazaré Beach Soccer Cup 2018 Mundialito de Clubes
Euro Winners Challenge 2019 Mundialito de Clubes
Euro Winners Cup Nazaré 2019 Mundialito de Clubes
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
February 12, 2020 - February 16, 2020
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Tokyo verdy emblem 2020 TKV 3 2 0 1 13 11 2 6
Lokomotiv LOK 3 2 0 1 25 15 10 6
Levante1 LUD 3 1 0 2 19 16 3 3
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 3 1 0 2 15 30 -15 3
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Spartak logo copia web SPK 3 2 1 0 17 7 10 8
Braga SCB 3 2 0 1 18 13 5 6
Flamengo FLA 3 1 0 2 11 13 -2 3
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 3 0 0 3 8 21 -13 0
Play-off for 7th Place
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 4 - 8 ABS 2019 alanya belediyespor
Play-off for 5th Place
Levante1 LUD 7 - 2 GCZ Grasshopper club zurich
Flamengo FLA 6 - 5 ABS 2019 alanya belediyespor
Levante1 LUD 5 - 4 FLA Flamengo
Semi-finals
Tokyo verdy emblem 2020 TKV 2 - 7 SCB Braga
Spartak logo copia web SPK 3 - 1 LOK Lokomotiv
Play-off for 3rd place
Tokyo verdy emblem 2020 TKV 2 - 6 LOK Lokomotiv
Final
Braga SCB 8 - 3 SPK Spartak logo copia web
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store puma
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC