Images large

BSMA (BSMA)

COACH:
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
ARTEM RODIN JONI Goalkeeper 27 May 1999
GIORGI ABUSELIDZE ABUSELIDZE Forward 09 Nov 1998
GIORGI ANDGULADZE ANDGU Defender 13 Sep 1998
GIORGI BARAMIDZE BARAMIDZE Midfielder 15 May 1996
KHVICHA TURMANIDZE KHVICHA Goalkeeper 06 Dec 1998
LASHA LOMADZE LOMADZE Defender 29 Nov 1996
MALKHAZ SHAMILADZE SHAMILADZE Midfielder 14 Jul 1999
NIKA MOISTSRAPESHVILI MARIO Midfielder 02 Oct 1998
SABA KHAZHUMIA SABA Defender 25 Nov 1998
SHOTA KAKASHVILI KAKASHVILI Forward 03 Dec 1995
TEIMURAZ MIKELADZE MIKELADZE Defender 08 Aug 1996
EVENTS WHERE THIS TEAM HAS PLAYED
Name Tournament
Nazaré Beach Soccer Cup 2018 Mundialito de Clubes
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
September 06, 2018 - September 09, 2018
Prev
Next
Division A - Group 1
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Spain ESP 3 2 1 0 13 10 3 8
Portugal POR 3 2 0 1 19 8 11 6
Swizerland SUI 3 1 0 2 15 16 -1 3
Azerbaijan AZE 3 0 0 3 9 22 -13 0
Division A - Group 2
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Italy ITA 3 1 2 0 17 14 3 7
Russia RUS 3 2 0 1 13 7 6 6
Belarus BLR 3 0 1 2 7 8 -1 2
Ukraine UKR 3 0 0 3 6 14 -8 0
Division B - Group 1
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Germany GER 3 2 1 0 16 4 12 8
Kazakhstan KAZ 3 2 0 1 12 8 4 6
Hungary HUN 3 1 0 2 9 15 -6 3
Moldova MOL 3 0 0 3 7 17 -10 0
Division B - Group 2
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Romania ROM 3 2 0 1 15 7 8 6
Bulgaria BUL 3 1 1 1 10 14 -4 4
England ENG 3 0 2 1 10 9 1 3
Norway NOR 3 0 0 3 9 14 -5 0
Div. B - Match for 7th place
Moldova MOL 4 - 4 (1 - 3) (PSO) NOR Norway
Play-off for 7th Place
Azerbaijan AZE 1 - 5 UKR Ukraine
Div. B - Match for 5th place
Hungary HUN 4 - 2 ENG England
Play-off for 5th Place
Swizerland SUI 5 - 7 BLR Belarus
Div. B - Match for 3rd place
Kazakhstan KAZ 4 - 3 BUL Bulgaria
Promotion Final
Germany GER 4 - 4 (4 - 3) (PSO) ROM Romania
Play-off for 3rd place
Portugal POR 4 - 4 (3 - 2) (PSO) RUS Russia
Superfinal
Italy ITA 2 - 2 (7 - 6) (PSO) ESP Spain
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC