Lwe13697

Artur Music (AMS)

COACH: Anton Butko
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Vitalii Sydorenko SYDORENKO Goalkeeper 22 Dec 1981
Anton Butko BUTKO Defender 05 Feb 1981
Oleg Zborovskyi ZBOROVSKYI Forward 31 Mar 1982
Oleksandr Korniichuk KORNIICHUK Forward 13 Aug 1983
Volodymyr Hladchenko HLADCHENKO Goalkeeper 14 Nov 1984
Igor Borsuk BORSUK Forward 06 Apr 1983
Andrii Borsuk BORSUK Defender 16 Dec 1985
Oleg Budzko BUDZKO Defender 17 Dec 1989
Ivan Slobodianiuk SLOBODIANIUK Forward 11 Jan 1974
Oleksandr Rysenko RYSENKO Defender 27 Apr 1978
Oleg Mozgovyy MOZGOVYY Forward 24 Mar 1982
Vladyslav Bondarenko BONDARENKO Goalkeeper 26 Aug 1986
Rafael Amorim Silva RAFINHA Midfielder 10 Nov 1988
DMYTRII KROKHMALIUK KROKHMALIUK Forward 22 Jan 1997
DMYTRO MEDVID MEDVID Midfielder 28 Dec 1988
EL HADAQUI NASSIM NASSIM Forward 13 Dec 1987
Ivan Glutskyi GLUTSKYI Defender 20 Oct 1987
Kostiantyn Makeiev MAKEIEV Forward 09 Mar 1988
SERGEI STEPLIANI STEPLIANI Forward 09 Apr 1987
TYMOSHENKO SEHGII SEHGII Goalkeeper 12 Jul 1986
VADYM ATAMANENKO ATAMANENKO Midfielder 31 Dec 1983
EVENTS WHERE THIS TEAM HAS PLAYED
Name Tournament
Euro Winners Cup 2014 Mundialito de Clubes
Euro Winners Cup 2016 Mundialito de Clubes
Euro Winners Cup 2017 (Preliminary Round) Mundialito de Clubes
Euro Winners Cup 2017 Mundialito de Clubes
Nazaré Beach Soccer Cup 2018 Mundialito de Clubes
Euro Winners Cup 2018 Mundialito de Clubes
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
September 06, 2018 - September 09, 2018
Prev
Next
Division A - Group 1
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Spain ESP 3 2 1 0 13 10 3 8
Portugal POR 3 2 0 1 19 8 11 6
Swizerland SUI 3 1 0 2 15 16 -1 3
Azerbaijan AZE 3 0 0 3 9 22 -13 0
Division A - Group 2
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Italy ITA 3 1 2 0 17 14 3 7
Russia RUS 3 2 0 1 13 7 6 6
Belarus BLR 3 0 1 2 7 8 -1 2
Ukraine UKR 3 0 0 3 6 14 -8 0
Division B - Group 1
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Germany GER 3 2 1 0 16 4 12 8
Kazakhstan KAZ 3 2 0 1 12 8 4 6
Hungary HUN 3 1 0 2 9 15 -6 3
Moldova MOL 3 0 0 3 7 17 -10 0
Division B - Group 2
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Romania ROM 3 2 0 1 15 7 8 6
Bulgaria BUL 3 1 1 1 10 14 -4 4
England ENG 3 0 2 1 10 9 1 3
Norway NOR 3 0 0 3 9 14 -5 0
Div. B - Match for 7th place
Moldova MOL 4 - 4 (1 - 3) (PSO) NOR Norway
Play-off for 7th Place
Azerbaijan AZE 1 - 5 UKR Ukraine
Div. B - Match for 5th place
Hungary HUN 4 - 2 ENG England
Play-off for 5th Place
Swizerland SUI 5 - 7 BLR Belarus
Div. B - Match for 3rd place
Kazakhstan KAZ 4 - 3 BUL Bulgaria
Promotion Final
Germany GER 4 - 4 (4 - 3) (PSO) ROM Romania
Play-off for 3rd place
Portugal POR 4 - 4 (3 - 2) (PSO) RUS Russia
Superfinal
Italy ITA 2 - 2 (7 - 6) (PSO) ESP Spain
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC