Images large

APS Napoli Patron (NPL)

COACH:
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
GEORGIOS GEORGIKOPOULOS GEORGIKOPOULOS Midfielder 20 Jul 1987
ANDREAS DIAMANTOPOULOS DIAMANTOPOULOS Midfielder 27 Jan 1988
ATHANASIOS CHACHALIS CHACHALIS Goalkeeper 14 Apr 1989
GEORGIOS MARIDIS MARIDIS Forward 19 Jul 1983
GEORGIOS ZACHARIOU ZACHARIOU Forward 11 Jul 1987
MARIOS KATSIVELIS KATSIVELIS Defender 08 Aug 1998
MIKHAIL SEMENOV SEMENOV Forward 22 Dec 1988
NIKOLAOS TSIMPITSIS TSIMPITSIS Defender 11 Jan 1987
SERGEI PANIKIN PANIKIN Defender 23 Feb 1991
THEODOROS SPILIOTOPOULOS SPILIOTOPOULOS Goalkeeper 09 Feb 1982
VASILEIOS PAPAZAFEIRIS PAPAZAFEIRIS Defender 11 Nov 1987
Vasileios Stavropoulos STAVROPOULOS Midfielder 11 Aug 1989
Alfredo Pareja ALFREDO Goalkeeper 11 May 1985
Miltiadis Mitropoulos MITROPOULOS Forward 10 Jun 1995
Domingo Cabrera Acosta DOMI Midfielder 26 Feb 1998
Vasileios Bounas BOUNAS Forward 20 Nov 1985
Konstantinos Papastathopoulos PAPASTATHOPOULOS Midfielder 20 Jun 1979
Sarandi Sobral Benitez PAMPERO Midfielder 31 Mar 1978
Gastón Laduche Gerpe GASTóN Forward 12 Dec 1970
Ioannis Skourtas SKOURTAS Forward 20 Dec 2003
Dimitris Dimitropoulos DIMITROPOULOS Defender 02 Feb 1985
EVENTS WHERE THIS TEAM HAS PLAYED
Name Tournament
Euro Winners Cup 2017 (Preliminary Round) Mundialito de Clubes
Nazaré Beach Soccer Cup 2018 Mundialito de Clubes
Euro Winners Challenge 2019 Mundialito de Clubes
World Winners Cup Alanya 2019 Mundialito de Clubes
Euro Winners Cup Nazaré 2020 Mundialito de Clubes
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
April 21, 2021 - April 25, 2021
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Lokomotiv LOK 3 3 0 0 14 7 7 9
Fc delta copia web FCD 3 2 0 1 9 6 3 6
Belarus BLR 3 1 0 2 12 15 -3 3
Lex LSP 3 0 0 3 9 16 -7 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Kristall KRS 3 2 1 0 17 11 6 7
Russia RUS 3 2 0 1 18 11 7 6
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 3 1 0 2 13 18 -5 3
Cska copia web CSK 3 0 0 3 11 19 -8 0
Play-off for 7th Place
Cska copia web CSK 2 - 4 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Play-off for 5th Place
Belarus BLR 5 - 3 CSK Cska copia web
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 3 - 4 LSP Lex
Belarus BLR 4 - 3 LSP Lex
Semi-finals
Kristall KRS 6 - 4 FCD Fc delta copia web
Lokomotiv LOK 5 - 3 RUS Russia
Play-off for 3rd place
Fc delta copia web FCD 1 - 3 LOK Lokomotiv
Final
Kristall KRS 3 - 4 RUS Russia
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store beach
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC