Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Zokhid Ibragimov
Position: Midfielder
Birth date: 05 Aug 1998

Uzbekistan

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Rustam Umarov UMAROV Goalkeeper 26 May 1984
Farkhod Mirakhmedov MIRAKHMEDOV Defender 13 Apr 1983
Alisher Ibragimov IBRAGIMOV Forward 29 Jan 1991
Sarvar Shaakhmedov SHAAKHMEDOV Defender 14 Mar 1984
Otabek Narzullaev NARZULLAEV Defender 25 Jun 1984
Firdavsi Ravshanov RAVSHANOV Forward 21 Apr 1989
Furkat Azizov AZIZOV Forward 02 Apr 1985
Farhod Ashurov ASHUROV Forward 16 Feb 1990
Farrukh Karshiev KARSHIEV Defender 13 May 1985
Jafar Irismetov IRISMETOV Forward 23 Aug 1976
Artur Yunusov YUNUSOV Forward 08 Oct 1987
Nodir Ibragimov IBRAGIMOV Goalkeeper 22 Jun 1986
Bekzoz Khasanov KHASANOV Goalkeeper 12 Feb 1977
Fakhriddin Samegov SAMEGOV Defender 28 Apr 1986
Jamoliddin Sharipov SHARIPOV Midfielder 12 Aug 1985
Nodir Elibaev ELIBAEV Midfielder 02 Oct 1982
Javlon Anorov ANOROV Forward 08 May 1984
Dilshod Irsaliev IRSALIEV Midfielder 31 Dec 1983
Abdusattor Sattarov SATTAROV Midfielder 03 Jul 1985
Anvar Mamedov MAMEDOV Defender 20 Sep 1977
Tokhir Abdurazzakov ABDURAZZAKOV Goalkeeper 07 Jun 1991
Akmal Choriev CHORIEV Midfielder 20 Feb 1985
Feruz Fahriddinov FAHRIDDINOV Midfielder 25 Mar 1991
Zokhid Ibragimov IBRAGIMOV Midfielder 05 Aug 1998
Oleg Tukmakov TUKMAKOV Goalkeeper 12 May 1992
Fakhriddin Samegov SAMEGOV Midfielder 28 Apr 1986
Name Tournament
Asian Beach Games Phuket 2014 Olympic
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
October 21, 2019 - October 27, 2019
Prev
Next
Women - Group Stage - Gr. A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Lokrians beach club %28ita%29 LKR 3 1 1 1 11 5 6 5
2018 grembach logo LGL 2 1 0 1 12 5 7 3
Norcal bsc  %28usa%29 NCBSC 3 1 0 2 7 12 -5 3
Fc zvezda WFZ 2 0 2 0 5 4 1 3
Tokyo lequios ld %28jpn%29 TLD 2 0 0 2 4 13 -9 0
Women - Play-off for 3rd place
Women - FINAL
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Playoffs
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Atletico licata bs %28ita%29 ATL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kebbi KBSC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Meizhou hakkafootball club %28china%29 MEH 2 2 0 0 18 14 4 6
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 2 1 0 1 14 14 0 3
Img 3977 MGC 2 0 0 2 9 13 -4 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Flamengo FLA 3 3 0 0 19 7 12 9
Sahin khazar roodsar %28iran%29 SHK 3 2 0 1 16 9 7 6
Logo bsc bg %281%29 BOC 3 1 0 2 16 17 -1 3
Al arabi sporting club %28kuwait%29 ALA 3 0 0 3 5 23 -18 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 3 3 0 0 20 5 15 9
Screen shot 2019 10 18 at 18.15.32 MAW 3 2 0 1 11 9 2 6
Copenhagen COP 3 1 0 2 14 16 -2 3
Atletico licata bs %28ita%29 ATL 3 0 0 3 10 25 -15 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Levante1 LUD 3 3 0 0 36 3 33 9
Shmanapoli web NPL 3 2 0 1 9 17 -8 6
Real munster MUN 3 1 0 2 15 20 -5 3
Kebbi KBSC 3 0 0 3 11 31 -20 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Rostockerrobben RSR 3 3 0 0 25 9 16 9
Fc vybor VYB 3 2 0 1 12 17 -5 6
B.q all star club %28thailand%29 BQA 3 1 0 2 12 16 -4 3
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 3 0 0 3 8 15 -7 0
Round of 16
Meizhou hakkafootball club %28china%29 MEH 0 - 0 MUN Real munster
Rostockerrobben RSR 0 - 0 BOC Logo bsc bg %281%29
Levante1 LUD 0 - 0 MGC Img 3977
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 0 - 0 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Sahin khazar roodsar %28iran%29 SHK 0 - 0 BQA B.q all star club %28thailand%29
Flamengo FLA 0 - 0 VYB Fc vybor
Screen shot 2019 10 18 at 18.15.32 MAW 0 - 0 COP Copenhagen
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 0 - 0 NPL Shmanapoli web
Play-off for 15th Place
Play-off for 13th Place
Play-off for 11th Place
Play-off for 9th Place
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
Quarter-finals
Play-off for 3rd place
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC