Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Yevhen Andrusenko
Position: Goalkeeper
Birth date: 01 Jan 1970

BSC Vybor

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Volodymyr Hladchenko HLADCHENKO Goalkeeper 14 Nov 1984
Andrii Nerush NERUSH Goalkeeper 21 Aug 1982
Yevhen Andrusenko ANDRUSENKO Goalkeeper 01 Jan 1970
Andrieiev Kostiantyn ANDRIEIEV Defender 16 Dec 1986
Oleksandr Korniichuk KORNIICHUK Forward 13 Aug 1983
Andrii Cherevko CHEREVKO Defender 30 Jul 1985
Oleg Mozgovyy MOZGOVYY Forward 24 Mar 1982
Anatolii Riabko RIABKO Forward 09 Oct 1989
Vadzim Bokach BOKACH Forward 25 Jan 1984
Ihar Bryshtel BRYSHTEL Forward 13 Jul 1987
Dejan Stankovic STANKOVIC Forward 25 Aug 1985
Igor Deinega DEINEGA Defender 28 Mar 1985
ANDRII BAHATSKIY BAHATSKIY Defender 24 Mar 1997
YEVHEN PETRENKO PETRENKO Forward 18 Mar 1997
Oleg Zborovskyi ZBOROVSKYI Forward 31 Mar 1982
OLEH SHCHYTNIK SHCHYTNIK Forward 27 Nov 1998
Ilia Savich SAVICH Defender 02 Mar 1991
YURII SHCHERYSTSIA SHCHERYSTSIA Midfielder 25 Feb 1994
Ivan Kanstantsinau KANSTANTSINAU Forward 08 Jul 1989
ANATOLIY RYABKO RYABKO Forward 10 Sep 1989
Name Tournament
Euro Winners Cup 2015 Mundialito de Clubes
Euro Winners Cup 2018 Mundialito de Clubes
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
July 19, 2019 - July 27, 2019
Prev
Next
Round Robin - Group 1
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Round Robin - Group 2
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Russia RUS 3 3 0 0 18 5 13 9
Hungary HUN 3 1 1 1 6 8 -2 5
Germany GER 3 1 0 2 9 12 -3 3
Estonia EST 3 0 0 3 6 14 -8 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Portugal POR 2 2 0 0 25 4 21 6
France FRA 2 2 0 0 11 4 7 6
Moldova MOL 2 0 0 2 5 19 -14 0
Norway NOR 2 0 0 2 3 17 -14 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Italy ITA 2 2 0 0 15 3 12 6
Poland POL 2 2 0 0 6 4 2 6
Kazakhstan KAZ 2 0 0 2 4 8 -4 0
Czechrep CZE 2 0 0 2 3 13 -10 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Spain ESP 2 2 0 0 18 7 11 6
Azerbaijan AZE 1 0 0 1 5 10 -5 0
Latvia LVA 1 0 0 1 2 8 -6 0
Ukraine UKR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Swizerland SUI 2 2 0 0 12 3 9 6
Belarus BLR 2 1 1 0 9 6 3 4
Turkey TUR 2 0 0 2 5 10 -5 0
Lithuania LTU 2 0 0 2 4 11 -7 0
Round of 16
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
Play-off for 3rd place
Final
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC