Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Yassir Abada
Position: Goalkeeper
Birth date: 26 Aug 1992

Morocco

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Zouhair Laaroubi LAAROUBI Goalkeeper 30 Jul 1984
Nabil Boulakouaba BOULAKOUABA Defender 11 May 1984
Rabi Aboutalbi GIO Defender 21 May 1991
Anas El Hadaoui EL HADAOUI Midfielder 22 Jun 1990
Abdelkabir Moufakir BRIGEL Midfielder 21 Nov 1979
Yacine Benmamma BENMAMMA Defender 14 Jul 1986
Faycel El Karkouri EL KARKOURI Defender 12 May 1985
Azzeddine El Hamidy EL HAMIDY Forward 05 Jan 1985
Khalil Benali BENALI Goalkeeper 07 Jun 1988
Nassim El Hadoui NASSIM Forward 13 Dec 1987
Miloud Ennakhli ENNAKHLI Forward 26 Dec 1982
Bilal Esaadi ESAADI Defender 17 Jun 1987
Khalil Mahboub MAHBOUB Forward 01 Jan 1991
Kamal El Mahrouk EL MAHROUK Forward 03 Aug 1985
Mohamed Boujad BOUJAD Goalkeeper 25 Feb 1988
Mohamed Fandghal FANDGHAL Defender 12 Jun 1990
Youssef Bahra BAHRA Goalkeeper 21 May 1992
El Mehdi Meaach MEAACH Midfielder 14 Feb 1986
Ismail el Ouariry EL OUARIRY Goalkeeper 26 Sep 1995
Nabil Moustad MOUSTAD Defender 01 Jan 1985
Sami Iazal IAZAL Midfielder 28 Apr 1992
Ismail El Quariry EL QUARIRY Goalkeeper 26 Sep 1995
Issam Tamsamani TAMSAMANI Forward 06 Mar 1991
Yassir Abada ABADA Goalkeeper 26 Aug 1992
Abdelah Zaroual ZAROUAL Forward 13 Feb 1991
Rabii Aboutalbi ABOUTALBI Forward 21 May 1991
Ali El Khadym EL KHADYM Forward 18 Nov 1991
Zouhair Jabbary JABBARY Defender 15 Sep 1996
Zakaria Souary SOUARY Goalkeeper 31 May 1994
Ibrahim Abagli ABAGLI Forward 18 Aug 1995
Hamza Selami SELAMI Defender 09 Apr 1996
Houcine Fanchy FANCHY Defender 09 Apr 1996
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
February 12, 2020 - February 16, 2020
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Tokyo verdy emblem 2020 TKV 3 2 0 1 13 11 2 6
Russia   lokomotiv moscow LOK 3 2 0 1 25 15 10 6
Levante1 LUD 3 1 0 2 19 16 3 3
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 3 1 0 2 15 30 -15 3
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Spartak logo copia web SPK 3 2 1 0 17 7 10 8
Sporting clube braga SCB 3 2 0 1 18 13 5 6
Flamengo FLA 3 1 0 2 11 13 -2 3
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 3 0 0 3 8 21 -13 0
Play-off for 7th Place
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 4 - 8 ABS 2019 alanya belediyespor
Play-off for 5th Place
Levante1 LUD 7 - 2 GCZ Grasshopper club zurich
Flamengo FLA 6 - 5 ABS 2019 alanya belediyespor
Levante1 LUD 5 - 4 FLA Flamengo
Semi-finals
Tokyo verdy emblem 2020 TKV 2 - 7 SCB Sporting clube braga
Spartak logo copia web SPK 3 - 1 LOK Russia   lokomotiv moscow
Play-off for 3rd place
Tokyo verdy emblem 2020 TKV 2 - 6 LOK Russia   lokomotiv moscow
Final
Sporting clube braga SCB 8 - 3 SPK Spartak logo copia web
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store puma
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC