Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
WANG CUNDE
Position: Defender
Birth date: 17 Jun 1989

China

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Liang Zhiguo LIANG ZH G Goalkeeper 18 Nov 1992
Liu Yi Si LIU Y S Midfielder 24 Mar 1988
Chen Xiao Wei CHEN X W Midfielder 06 Jan 1989
Sun Guanrong SUN G R Forward 03 Feb 1987
Hao Minhui HAO M H Midfielder 01 Sep 1986
Cai Wei Ming CAI W M Forward 15 Jan 1991
Qiu Hao QIU H Defender 09 Jan 1987
Wan Chao WAN CH Defender 18 Jan 1987
Yao Shun Xiang YAO SH X Midfielder 16 Nov 1989
Wen Ting Yuan WEN T Y Goalkeeper 26 Mar 1989
Sun Di SUN D Goalkeeper 11 Jul 1988
Han Xue Geng HAN X G Defender 10 Jul 1989
Yilihanmu Aihaiti YILIHANMU Forward 09 May 1991
Tuluxun Maimaiti TULUXUN Defender 02 Jan 1991
Qui Hao QUI H Defender 09 Jan 1987
Wan Chao WAN CH Forward 18 Jan 1987
Han Ying Nan HAN Y N Goalkeeper 15 May 1985
Gui Qi Xuan GUI Q X Defender 16 Aug 1985
Zhang Fan ZHANG F Defender 29 Aug 1987
Bu Lu Sheng BU L SH Defender 13 Dec 1987
Dong Yue DONG Y Defender 15 Jan 1989
Yu Quian YU Q Forward 15 Jan 1989
Lu Wen LU W Defender 23 Feb 1988
Zhao Yang ZHAO Y Goalkeeper 11 Dec 1985
Hong Lei Ting HONG L T Goalkeeper 13 Jul 1990
Xie Zuo Min XIE Z M Defender 15 Jan 1987
Bai Fan BAI F Forward 11 Mar 1995
Lin Wei LIN W Goalkeeper 25 Sep 1980
Zhou Tian Yu ZHOU T Y Midfielder 29 Apr 1993
Guang Chao GUANG CH Defender 02 Sep 1993
LIANG SHUAI LIANG S Forward 28 Oct 1986
WANGJUN WANG J Forward 16 Sep 2000
WANG CUNDE WANG CD Defender 17 Jun 1989
LIU HAORAN LIU HR Forward 01 May 1996
GUO XUCHENJIAO GUO XCJ Defender 14 Sep 1997
GUO WEI GUO W Goalkeeper 18 Feb 1997
Name Tournament
AFC Beach Soccer Championship Thailand 2019 Asia Qualifier
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
September 08, 2020 - September 13, 2020
Prev
Next
Playoffs
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 2 2 0 0 10 1 9 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 2 0 0 9 5 4 6
Arturmusic ARM 1 1 0 0 12 3 9 3
Marseille MAR 2 1 0 1 8 9 -1 3
Rostockerrobben RSR 2 1 0 1 8 6 2 3
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 2 1 0 1 7 7 0 3
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 1 1 0 0 5 4 1 3
Emblema nazarenos GDON 2 0 1 1 7 11 -4 1
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 0 0 2 8 13 -5 0
Shmanapoli web NPL 2 0 0 2 6 11 -5 0
Logotipo sotao web SOT 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1 0
Logo MLN 1 0 0 1 3 12 -9 0
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 2 0 0 11 4 7 6
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 1 0 1 9 11 -2 3
Marseille MAR 2 0 0 2 4 9 -5 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Braga SCB 3 3 0 0 33 3 30 9
Arturmusic ARM 3 2 0 1 30 13 17 6
Cartel waterloo %28bel%29 WAT 3 1 0 2 5 33 -28 3
Portsmouth ladies bs PBS 3 0 0 3 3 22 -19 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 3 2 1 0 19 10 9 8
Shmanapoli web NPL 3 1 1 1 15 17 -2 5
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 3 1 0 2 16 17 -1 3
Logotorrejon TJN 3 0 0 3 11 17 -6 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Kristall KRS 2 2 0 0 16 2 14 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 1 0 1 13 9 4 3
Cs olimpia   stels %28mda%29 CSO 2 0 0 2 3 21 -18 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 3 3 0 0 18 6 12 9
Emblema nazarenos GDON 3 2 0 1 10 13 -3 6
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.47 BEM 3 0 1 2 13 17 -4 2
Sigla web ACS 3 0 0 3 9 14 -5 0
Group Stage - Group F
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MUN 3 3 0 0 24 7 17 9
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 3 2 0 1 15 7 8 6
Logo grap copia web ADP 3 1 0 2 11 17 -6 3
Fc vybor VYB 3 0 0 3 5 24 -19 0
Group Stage - Group G
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MLN 3 2 1 0 14 7 7 7
Rostockerrobben RSR 3 2 0 1 19 13 6 6
Cs djoker DJO 3 1 0 2 12 13 -1 3
Untitled design %281%29 SOT-B 3 0 0 3 13 25 -12 0
Round of 16
Logotipo sotao web SOT 4 - 2 GDON Emblema nazarenos
Logo MUN 9 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Logo MLN 6 - 4 GCZ Grasshopper club zurich
Kristall KRS 7 - 1 MAR Marseille
Sportingportugal SCP 3 - 6 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Braga SCB 9 - 1 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Arturmusic ARM 8 - 1 RSR Rostockerrobben
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 9 - 6 NPL Shmanapoli web
Play-off for 15th Place
Shmanapoli web NPL 0 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Play-off for 13th Place
Marseille MAR 4 - 6 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Play-off for 11th Place
Rostockerrobben RSR 6 - 8 (AET) GDON Emblema nazarenos
Play-off for 9th Place
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 3 - 5 SCP Sportingportugal
Play-off for 7th Place
Logo MLN 5 - 7 SOT Logotipo sotao web
Play-off for 5th Place
Arturmusic ARM 11 - 5 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Quarter-finals
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 - 3 MUN Logo
Kristall KRS 13 - 3 MLN Logo
Braga SCB 6 - 0 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 7 - 7 (3 - 1) (PSO) ARM Arturmusic
Semi-finals
Braga SCB 6 - 3 MUN Logo
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 0 - 8 KRS Kristall
Play-off for 3rd place
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 6 - 7 MUN Logo
Final
Kristall KRS 3 - 3 (1 - 0) (PSO) SCB Braga
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
CALENDAR
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store puma
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC