Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Vsevold Gavrilov
Position: Goalkeeper
Birth date: 28 Aug 1990

Arman

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Viktor Chornyy CHORNYY Goalkeeper 03 Nov 1987
Vsevold Gavrilov GAVRILOV Goalkeeper 28 Aug 1990
Sergey Kvyatkovskiy KVYATKOVSKIY Defender 03 Jul 1982
Dmitriy Perevyortov PEREVYORTOV Forward 16 Dec 1986
Stanislav Makagon MAKAGON Defender 12 Jul 1990
Vitaliy Tyulpa TYULPA Defender 11 Apr 1986
Igor Demeshko DEMESHKO Midfielder 01 Apr 1989
Salman Chapanov CHAPANOV Midfielder 24 Apr 1992
Rustam Makazhanov MAKAZHANOV Forward 27 Feb 1992
Zhunussov Nurlan ZHUNUSSOV Defender 10 Aug 1996
Bayanbek Muralinov MURALINOV Forward 20 Aug 1991
Viktor Radionov RADIONOV Midfielder 28 Jan 1981

Kazakhstan

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Rauan Atantayev RAUAN Goalkeeper 22 Sep 1990
Askhat Alzhaxin ASKHAT Defender 09 Mar 1983
Abylay Yeraly ABYLAY Defender 28 Jun 1994
Pavel Barabanov BARABANOV Goalkeeper 30 Jan 1981
Daniyar Khassanov DANIYAR Defender 19 Feb 1983
Artem Yerokhnovich ARTEM Defender 29 Sep 1988
Alexandr Bogomolov ALEXANDR Defender 28 Nov 1986
Kuat Shinikulov KUAT Forward 07 Oct 1985
Nurzhan Abdrassilov NURZHAN Forward 17 Mar 1991
Birzhan Orazov BIRZHAN Forward 17 Oct 1994
Viktor Chornyy CHORNYY Goalkeeper 03 Nov 1987
Vsevold Gavrilov GAVRILOV Goalkeeper 28 Aug 1990
Sergey Kvyatkovskiy KVYATKOVSKIY Defender 03 Jul 1982
Dmitriy Perevyortov PEREVYORTOV Forward 16 Dec 1986
Vitaliy Tyulpa TYULPA Defender 11 Apr 1986
Igor Demeshko DEMESHKO Midfielder 01 Apr 1989
Rustam Makazhanov MAKAZHANOV Forward 27 Feb 1992
Bayanbek Muralinov MURALINOV Forward 20 Aug 1991
Viktor Radionov RADIONOV Midfielder 28 Jan 1981
Vladislav Chernyshov CHERNYSHOV Forward 16 Mar 1981
Salman Chapanov CHAPANOV Midfielder 24 Apr 1992
Stanislav Makagon MAKAGON Defender 12 Jul 1990
IGOR SKUDARNOV SKUDARNOV Forward 27 Feb 1992
Vladimir Kovgan VLADIMIR Defender 13 Jan 1982
Askar Azhikenov AZHIKENOV Midfielder 13 Apr 1992
Timur Yershin YERSHIN Forward 04 Jan 1994
Zhunussov Nurlan ZHUNUSSOV Defender 10 Aug 1996
Roman Bogdanov BOGDANOV Midfielder 04 Aug 1995
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
February 12, 2020 - February 16, 2020
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Tokyo verdy emblem 2020 TKV 3 2 0 1 13 11 2 6
Lokomotiv LOK 3 2 0 1 25 15 10 6
Levante1 LUD 3 1 0 2 19 16 3 3
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 3 1 0 2 15 30 -15 3
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Spartak logo copia web SPK 3 2 1 0 17 7 10 8
Braga SCB 3 2 0 1 18 13 5 6
Flamengo FLA 3 1 0 2 11 13 -2 3
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 3 0 0 3 8 21 -13 0
Play-off for 7th Place
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 4 - 8 ABS 2019 alanya belediyespor
Play-off for 5th Place
Levante1 LUD 7 - 2 GCZ Grasshopper club zurich
Flamengo FLA 6 - 5 ABS 2019 alanya belediyespor
Levante1 LUD 5 - 4 FLA Flamengo
Semi-finals
Tokyo verdy emblem 2020 TKV 2 - 7 SCB Braga
Spartak logo copia web SPK 3 - 1 LOK Lokomotiv
Play-off for 3rd place
Tokyo verdy emblem 2020 TKV 2 - 6 LOK Lokomotiv
Final
Braga SCB 8 - 3 SPK Spartak logo copia web
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store puma
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC