Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Vladislav Chernyshov
Position: Forward
Birth date: 16 Mar 1981

Kazakhstan

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Rauan Atantayev RAUAN Goalkeeper 22 Sep 1990
Askhat Alzhaxin ASKHAT Defender 09 Mar 1983
Abylay Yeraly ABYLAY Defender 28 Jun 1994
Pavel Barabanov BARABANOV Goalkeeper 30 Jan 1981
Daniyar Khassanov DANIYAR Defender 19 Feb 1983
Artem Yerokhnovich ARTEM Defender 29 Sep 1988
Alexandr Bogomolov ALEXANDR Defender 28 Nov 1986
Kuat Shinikulov KUAT Forward 07 Oct 1985
Nurzhan Abdrassilov NURZHAN Forward 17 Mar 1991
Birzhan Orazov BIRZHAN Forward 17 Oct 1994
Viktor Chornyy CHORNYY Goalkeeper 03 Nov 1987
Vsevold Gavrilov GAVRILOV Goalkeeper 28 Aug 1990
Sergey Kvyatkovskiy KVYATKOVSKIY Defender 03 Jul 1982
Dmitriy Perevyortov PEREVYORTOV Forward 16 Dec 1986
Vitaliy Tyulpa TYULPA Defender 11 Apr 1986
Igor Demeshko DEMESHKO Midfielder 01 Apr 1989
Rustam Makazhanov MAKAZHANOV Forward 27 Feb 1992
Bayanbek Muralinov MURALINOV Forward 20 Aug 1991
Viktor Radionov RADIONOV Midfielder 28 Jan 1981
Vladislav Chernyshov CHERNYSHOV Forward 16 Mar 1981
Salman Chapanov CHAPANOV Midfielder 24 Apr 1992
Stanislav Makagon MAKAGON Defender 12 Jul 1990
IGOR SKUDARNOV SKUDARNOV Forward 27 Feb 1992
Vladimir Kovgan VLADIMIR Defender 13 Jan 1982
Askar Azhikenov AZHIKENOV Midfielder 13 Apr 1992
Timur Yershin YERSHIN Forward 04 Jan 1994
Zhunussov Nurlan ZHUNUSSOV Defender 10 Aug 1996
Roman Bogdanov BOGDANOV Midfielder 04 Aug 1995
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
October 21, 2019 - October 27, 2019
Prev
Next
Women - Group Stage - Gr. A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Norcal bsc  %28usa%29 NCBSC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lokrians beach club %28ita%29 LKR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Flags thumb TLD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fc zvezda WFZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2018 grembach logo LGL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Women - Play-off for 3rd place
Women - FINAL
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Playoffs
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Golsapoosh MGC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Meizhou hakkafootball club %28china%29 MEH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sahin khazar roodsar %28iran%29 SHK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Al arabi sporting club %28kuwait%29 ALA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Flamengo FLA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Logo bsc bg %281%29 BOC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Copenhagen COP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atletico licata bs %28ita%29 ATL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Screen shot 2019 10 18 at 18.15.32 MAW 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Levante1 LUD 1 1 0 0 15 0 15 3
Shmanapoli web NPL 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3
Real munster MUN 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
Kebbi KBSC 1 0 0 1 0 15 -15 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Rostockerrobben RSR 1 1 0 0 7 3 4 3
Fc vybor VYB 1 1 0 0 6 4 2 3
B.q all star club %28thailand%29 BQA 1 0 0 1 4 6 -2 0
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 1 0 0 1 3 7 -4 0
Round of 16
Play-off for 15th Place
Play-off for 13th Place
Play-off for 11th Place
Play-off for 9th Place
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
Quarter-finals
Play-off for 3rd place
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC