Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Vinicius Guedes
Position: Defender
Birth date: 09 May 1986

Botafogo FR

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Alan Marcelo Ferreira Cavalcanti ALAN Midfielder 21 Jun 1975
Sidney Ribeiro Souto SIDNEY Forward 19 Jun 1980
Leandro Brito FANTA Goalkeeper 06 May 1985
Antonio Bernardo de Farias Junior ANTONIO Midfielder 02 Oct 1995
Vinicius Guedes GUEDES Defender 09 May 1986
Bernardo Botelho BERNARDO Midfielder 13 Oct 1988
Deiwerson Pureza Oureza DMAIS Midfielder 24 May 1991
Phillipe Happ P. HAPP Goalkeeper 15 Jan 1989
Frederick Mazzei FRED Forward 20 Dec 1984
Bernardo Barral Martins Santos BE MARTINS Midfielder 29 Dec 1989
Anailton Alcantara ANAILTON Goalkeeper 05 Jan 1989
Gabriel Novaes de Moura GABRIEL Defender 27 Oct 1981
Jefferson Sobreira JEFFERSON Defender 24 Oct 1981
Junior Paulo Gil GIL Defender 27 Oct 1982
Victor Hugo Araujo BALINHA Midfielder 05 Nov 1999
Daniel Da Silva Souza Da Cunha DANIEL Defender 14 Aug 1987
Igor Rangel IGOR Forward 24 Nov 1988
Paulo Victor Barboza PAULINHO Midfielder 12 Aug 1993
Elinton Sanchotene Andrade ELINTON Goalkeeper 30 Mar 1979

Fluminense FC

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Leon Fernando Netto LEON Goalkeeper 15 Sep 1988
Fernando Valença FERNANDO DDI Defender 08 Mar 1981
Filipe Duarte da Silva FILIPE SILVA Forward 12 Sep 1993
Daniel Nogueira Lima DANIEL Defender 03 Nov 1982
Andre Portela da Silva ANDRE Midfielder 23 Aug 1991
Vinicius Guedes GUEDES Defender 09 May 1986
Paulo Victor da Silva PAULO Forward 18 Oct 1988
Bernardo Botelho BERNARDO Midfielder 13 Oct 1988
Bryan Rangel Yano BRYAN Midfielder 31 Mar 1992
Rafael Augusto de Lima RAFAEL Goalkeeper 11 May 1993

Grembach Lodz

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Marek Widzicki WIDZICKI Defender 18 Sep 1976
Tomasz Wydmuszek WYDMUSZEK Defender 11 Feb 1976
Boguslaw Saganowski SAGANOWSKI Forward 06 Mar 1977
Piotr Golanski GOLANSKI Defender 24 Oct 1979
Dariusz Slowinski SLOWINSKI Goalkeeper 10 Aug 1983
Marcin Olejniczak OLEJNICZAK Defender 08 Jan 1981
Karol Golebiowski GOLEBIOWSKI Defender 03 Sep 1991
Patryk Taraszkowski TARASZKOWSKI Defender 07 Oct 1985
Mariusz Rachubinski RACHUBINSKI Midfielder 22 Sep 1985
Tomasz Musik MUSIK Midfielder 19 Sep 1981
Dejan Stankovic STANKOVIC Forward 25 Aug 1985
Maciej Marciniak MARCINIAK Goalkeeper 04 Mar 1991
Lukasz Swidnicki SWIDNICKI Goalkeeper 07 Apr 1996
Vinicius Guedes GUEDES Defender 09 May 1986
Frederico Cabral FRED Forward 11 Feb 1989
Mitchell Day DAY Forward 18 Aug 1982
Oliver Romrig OLLI Midfielder 31 Jul 1982
Name Tournament
III Mundialito de Clubes Beach Soccer Mundialito de Clubes
IV Mundialito de Clubes Beach Soccer Mundialito de Clubes
Euro Winners Cup 2017 Mundialito de Clubes
Mundialito de Clubes 2017 Mundialito de Clubes
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
September 08, 2020 - September 13, 2020
Prev
Next
Playoffs
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 2 2 0 0 10 1 9 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 2 0 0 9 5 4 6
Arturmusic ARM 1 1 0 0 12 3 9 3
Marseille MAR 2 1 0 1 8 9 -1 3
Rostockerrobben RSR 2 1 0 1 8 6 2 3
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 2 1 0 1 7 7 0 3
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 1 1 0 0 5 4 1 3
Emblema nazarenos GDON 2 0 1 1 7 11 -4 1
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 0 0 2 8 13 -5 0
Shmanapoli web NPL 2 0 0 2 6 11 -5 0
Logotipo sotao web SOT 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1 0
Logo MLN 1 0 0 1 3 12 -9 0
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 2 0 0 11 4 7 6
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 1 0 1 9 11 -2 3
Marseille MAR 2 0 0 2 4 9 -5 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Braga SCB 3 3 0 0 33 3 30 9
Arturmusic ARM 3 2 0 1 30 13 17 6
Cartel waterloo %28bel%29 WAT 3 1 0 2 5 33 -28 3
Portsmouth ladies bs PBS 3 0 0 3 3 22 -19 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 3 2 1 0 19 10 9 8
Shmanapoli web NPL 3 1 1 1 15 17 -2 5
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 3 1 0 2 16 17 -1 3
Logotorrejon TJN 3 0 0 3 11 17 -6 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Kristall KRS 2 2 0 0 16 2 14 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 1 0 1 13 9 4 3
Cs olimpia   stels %28mda%29 CSO 2 0 0 2 3 21 -18 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 3 3 0 0 18 6 12 9
Emblema nazarenos GDON 3 2 0 1 10 13 -3 6
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.47 BEM 3 0 1 2 13 17 -4 2
Sigla web ACS 3 0 0 3 9 14 -5 0
Group Stage - Group F
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MUN 3 3 0 0 24 7 17 9
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 3 2 0 1 15 7 8 6
Logo grap copia web ADP 3 1 0 2 11 17 -6 3
Fc vybor VYB 3 0 0 3 5 24 -19 0
Group Stage - Group G
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MLN 3 2 1 0 14 7 7 7
Rostockerrobben RSR 3 2 0 1 19 13 6 6
Cs djoker DJO 3 1 0 2 12 13 -1 3
Untitled design %281%29 SOT-B 3 0 0 3 13 25 -12 0
Round of 16
Logotipo sotao web SOT 4 - 2 GDON Emblema nazarenos
Logo MUN 9 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Logo MLN 6 - 4 GCZ Grasshopper club zurich
Kristall KRS 7 - 1 MAR Marseille
Sportingportugal SCP 3 - 6 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Braga SCB 9 - 1 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Arturmusic ARM 8 - 1 RSR Rostockerrobben
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 9 - 6 NPL Shmanapoli web
Play-off for 15th Place
Shmanapoli web NPL 0 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Play-off for 13th Place
Marseille MAR 4 - 6 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Play-off for 11th Place
Rostockerrobben RSR 6 - 8 (AET) GDON Emblema nazarenos
Play-off for 9th Place
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 3 - 5 SCP Sportingportugal
Play-off for 7th Place
Logo MLN 5 - 7 SOT Logotipo sotao web
Play-off for 5th Place
Arturmusic ARM 11 - 5 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Quarter-finals
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 - 3 MUN Logo
Kristall KRS 13 - 3 MLN Logo
Braga SCB 6 - 0 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 7 - 7 (3 - 1) (PSO) ARM Arturmusic
Semi-finals
Braga SCB 6 - 3 MUN Logo
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 0 - 8 KRS Kristall
Play-off for 3rd place
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 6 - 7 MUN Logo
Final
Kristall KRS 3 - 3 (1 - 0) (PSO) SCB Braga
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
CALENDAR
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store beach
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC