Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Vadim Vasilchenko
Position: Defender
Birth date: 11 Jun 1986

BSC Kristall

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Yury Krasheninnikov KRASHENINNIKOV Defender 19 Dec 1984
Bruno da Silva Xavier BRUNO XAVIER Defender 15 Aug 1984
Artur Paporotnyi PAPOROTNYI Defender 18 Nov 1985
Kirill Romanov ROMANOV Forward 20 Jan 1990
Ivan Ostrovskii OSTROVSKII Goalkeeper 25 May 1990
Jorge da Cunha Gabriel JORGINHO Forward 19 Oct 1974
Luiz Alberto Braga DATINHA Forward 12 Apr 1988
Vadim Vasilchenko VASILCHENKO Defender 11 Jun 1986
Evgeny Zakharov ZAKHAROV Forward 21 Apr 1986
Evgenii Dolnikov DOLNIKOV Goalkeeper 07 Jan 1990
Vladislav Aksenov AKSENOV Defender 13 Feb 1988
Dmitry Varaksin VARAKSIN Defender 01 Feb 1984
Alexei Ilinskiy ILINSKIY Defender 09 Apr 1990
Dmitry Shishin SHISHIN Forward 14 Feb 1986
Llorenç Gomez LLORENç Forward 03 Nov 1991
Aleksei Ilinskii ILINSKII Defender 09 Apr 1990
Nelito Oliveira da Silva Junior NELITO Defender 16 Sep 1991
Dejan Stankovic STANKOVIC Forward 25 Aug 1985
Rodrigo Soares RODRIGO Forward 16 Aug 1993
Andrei Andreev ANDREEV Defender 13 Nov 1990
Elinton Sanchotene Andrade ELINTON Goalkeeper 30 Mar 1979
Dmitrii Kartashov KARTASHOV Defender 20 May 1994
Dmitrii Shishin SHISHIN Midfielder 14 Mar 1986
Luiz Do Nascimento Braga DATINHA Defender 12 Apr 1988
Maksiim Chuzkov CHUZKOV Goalkeeper 11 Apr 1987
Mauricio Pereira De Oliveira MAURICIO Midfielder 09 Dec 1989
Rodrigo Soares Da Costa RODRIGO Forward 16 Aug 1993
Vladislav Zharikov ZHARIKOV Midfielder 25 Oct 1994
Name Tournament
Euro Winners Cup 2014 Mundialito de Clubes
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
May 25, 2018 - May 27, 2018
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Cdnacional logo vetorial %281%29 01 copia web MAD 2 2 0 0 13 4 9 6
Cd playas de mazarron web PMBS 2 2 0 0 6 1 5 6
Grupo desportivo pescadores costa da caparica GDPCC 2 0 0 2 4 8 -4 0
Cs olimpia web CSO 2 0 0 2 1 11 -10 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Arturmusic AMS 2 2 0 0 9 5 4 6
Fc delta copia web FCD 2 2 0 0 8 2 6 6
Logo ais beach soccer web PSJ 2 0 0 2 5 7 -2 0
Biblioteca instrucao web BIR 2 0 0 2 2 10 -8 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Bsc kristall KRS 2 2 0 0 22 1 21 6
Bsc academy web BSCA 2 1 0 1 6 7 -1 3
Sc salgueiros web SCS 2 1 0 1 6 12 -6 3
Varzim sc web VSC 2 0 0 2 2 16 -14 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Israel   falfala kfar qassem bs club FKQ 2 2 0 0 18 8 10 6
Levante1 LEV 2 2 0 0 13 3 10 6
Buarcos 01 web1 ADB 2 0 0 2 6 19 -13 0
Littoral beach soccer dunkerquois web LBSD 2 0 0 2 5 12 -7 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Domusbet catania bs CAT 2 2 0 0 20 6 14 6
Wuppertaler sv web WSV 2 2 0 0 7 3 4 6
Logo mhsc copia web MPH 2 0 0 2 5 11 -6 0
Casa do benfica caldas de rainha CBCR 2 0 0 2 4 16 -12 0
Group Stage - Group F
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Viareggio VBS 2 2 0 0 13 5 8 6
Shmanapoli web APSN 2 1 0 1 9 7 2 3
Grupo recreativo olival basto web GROB 2 1 0 1 4 8 -4 3
Bsma logo web BSMA 2 0 0 2 2 8 -6 0
Group Stage - Group G
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo bsc bg copia web BG 2 1 1 0 16 5 11 5
Leixoes sport clube web LSC 2 1 0 1 9 10 -1 3
Sao domingos fc futebol praia web SDFC 2 0 1 1 5 13 -8 2
Portsmouth ladies bs PMB 2 0 0 2 7 9 -2 0
Group Stage - Group H
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo cbl copia web BEN 2 2 0 0 28 8 20 6
Siofoki banyasz se web SBSE 2 1 1 0 8 5 3 4
Clube futbol chelas web CFC 2 0 0 2 9 14 -5 0
Logo atl licata bs 01 web ALBS 2 0 0 2 4 22 -18 0
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC