Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Tiago Batalha
Position: Defender
Birth date: 01 Sep 1989

LSA Perwez Beach Soccer

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
William Antonini ANTONINI Goalkeeper 24 Aug 1993
Tiago Batalha BATALHA Defender 01 Sep 1989
Anas El Hadaoui EL HADAOUI Midfielder 22 Jun 1990
Christophe Natanelic NATANELIC Midfielder 28 May 1978
Mathieu Belme BELME Midfielder 03 Oct 1979
Victor Angeletti ANGELETTI Midfielder 20 Nov 1994
Arnaud Szymanski SZYMANSKI Forward 01 Mar 1979
Mathieu Michielsens MICHIELSENS Defender 10 Mar 1988
Chad Appoo APPOO Midfielder 26 Oct 1990
Cedric Zywczyn ZYWCZYN Defender 09 Sep 1991
Lucio Carmo LUCIO Forward 09 Dec 1986
Dorian Delcour DELCOUR Goalkeeper 11 Mar 1988
Michael Corbisier CORBISIER Goalkeeper 15 Aug 1987
Aldo Gomes Azevedo Filho ALDO Defender 03 Jul 1992
Manuel Marques Tereso TERESO Midfielder 12 Feb 1994
José Miguel Silva Esteves ZE MIGUEL Midfielder 28 May 1990
Nadir Sbaa NADIR Forward 22 Apr 1986
Bruno Alexandre Caetano Cepeda Da Costa CEPEDA Midfielder 19 Jan 1990
Marek Siroky SIROKY Goalkeeper 24 Jan 1986

Sporting Clube de Portugal

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Sandro Spaccarotella SPACCA Midfielder 05 Aug 1982
Moritz Jaeggy MO Defender 01 Jan 1983
Rui Coimbra COIMBRA Defender 14 Apr 1986
Nuno Miguel Belchior BELCHIOR Forward 09 Oct 1982
Paulo Alexandre Silva Graça GRAçA Goalkeeper 13 Sep 1978
Michele Leghissa LEGHISSA Defender 21 Oct 1975
Joao Vitor Tavares Saraiva MADJER Forward 22 Jan 1977
Fernando Valença FERNANDO DDI Defender 08 Mar 1981
Ahmded Tombaki AHMED Goalkeeper 21 Oct 1983
Tiago Petrony Ferreira PETRONY Goalkeeper 18 Nov 1988
Renat Sultanov SULTANOV Forward 23 Aug 1983
Jordan Alexandre Santos JORDAN Midfielder 02 Jul 1991
Ricardo Baptista RICARDINHO Midfielder 24 Jul 1989
Amid Nazarov AMID Goalkeeper 23 Jul 1989
Duarte Vivo DUARTE Midfielder 04 May 1990
Carlos Pedreiro PEDREIRO Goalkeeper 10 Feb 1985
Nelito Oliveira da Silva Junior NELITO Defender 16 Sep 1991
Rashed Vaziri RASHED Forward 10 Jun 1985
Rashed Vaziri RASHED Forward 10 Jun 1985
Eribaldo Junior JUNINHO Midfielder 20 Sep 1973
Kamal Ali Sulaiman KAMAL Defender 07 May 1989
Mario Fernando Duarte MARINHO Defender 27 Aug 1972
Nelson Viana RUDY Defender 01 Dec 1979
Taiarui Heimanu TAIARUI Defender 24 Aug 1986
Mathew Santos MATHEW Midfielder 20 Jul 1987
Antonio Hernandez ANTONIO Forward 20 Apr 1983
Noel Ott OTT Forward 15 Jan 1994
Pedro Eustaguio PEDRO Midfielder 06 Mar 1995
Francisco Jesus Donaire DONA Goalkeeper 16 Aug 1982
José Ueudson Marques da Silva EUDIN Midfielder 10 May 1986
Tiago Batalha BATALHA Defender 01 Sep 1989
Jordan Santos JORDAN Forward 22 Jul 1991
José Maria Fonseca Zé MARIA Forward 23 Jul 1982
Paulo Conceição PAULINHO Midfielder 06 Jul 1986
Wanderson Antonio WANDERSON Goalkeeper 11 May 1984
Alan Santos de Farias ALAN SANTOS Defender 06 Jan 1988
Bruno Alexandre Caetano Cepeda Da Costa CEPEDA Midfielder 19 Jan 1990
Benjamin Junior BENJAMIN JR Forward 12 Mar 1994
Jenilson Brito Rodrigues MAO Goalkeeper 06 Dec 1978
Rafael Amorim Silva RAFINHA Midfielder 10 Nov 1988
Diogo Catarino da Silva CATARINO Defender 09 Jan 1990
FILIPE OLIVEIRA FILIPE Goalkeeper 18 Jul 1997
JOSE LUCAS DE LA CRUZ DE OLIVEIRA ZE LUCAS Midfielder 05 Jun 1990
Eliott Mounoud ELIOTT Goalkeeper 10 Aug 1995
Tomas Ferreira Seixas SEIXAS Midfielder 28 May 1999
Joao Miguel Rito Goncalves VON Defender 09 May 1995
João Miguel Saltão Alves JOãOZINHO Forward 23 Aug 1998
Rodrigo Pinhal PINHAL Midfielder 10 Feb 1998
José Miguel Silva Esteves ZE MIGUEL Midfielder 28 May 1990
Francisco Dias FRANCISCO Midfielder 12 Oct 1995

CD Nacional da Madeira

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
André Oliveira Pestana Gomes Jasmins OLIVEIRA Forward 21 May 1987
Diogo Gerardo Ribeiro RIBEIRO Defender 09 Apr 1984
Bruno Emanuel Esperanca Estrelinha ESPERANCA Goalkeeper 05 Mar 1988
Gonçalo Ramos Braz Mergulhao Mendes MERGULHAO Defender 31 Oct 1995
Gonçalo Rodrigues da Silva Leitao RODRIGUES Defender 07 Mar 1980
João Pedro Marques Oliveira MARQUES Midfielder 30 Apr 1989
Luís Oliveira Pestana Gomes Jasmins OLIVEIRA Midfielder 03 Jul 1996
Marco André de Jesus Silva Gomes JESUS SILVA Forward 09 Mar 1986
Pedro José Vasconcelos Silva VASCONCELOS Defender 28 Sep 1989
Rui Pedro Fialho de Oliveira FIALHO Goalkeeper 09 Jan 1989
Sabrinio Dhaouadi DHAOUADI Forward 03 Aug 1982
Vasco Gerardo Ribeiro GERARDO Midfielder 28 Jul 1992
Francisco Olivera Ferreira FRANCISCO Goalkeeper 13 Nov 1994
Hugo Alexandre de Almeida José Pereira HUGO PINTO Midfielder 20 Feb 1991
Tiago Batalha BATALHA Defender 01 Sep 1989
Filipe Miguel Paulo Martos Gonçalves GONçALVES Midfielder 24 Oct 1991
João Oliveira Pestana Gomes Jasmins JASMINS Forward 19 Oct 1989
Marcelo Simões Gomes Goalkeeper 05 May 1993
Nuno Miguel Val Murtinheira Soares SOARES Midfielder 06 Mar 1984

Portugal

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Rui Coimbra COIMBRA Defender 14 Apr 1986
Nuno Miguel Belchior BELCHIOR Forward 09 Oct 1982
Bruno Novo B. NOVO Midfielder 04 May 1982
Bruno Miguel Silva Torres TORRES Defender 21 Apr 1980
José Maria Fonseca Zé MARIA Forward 23 Jul 1982
Joao Vitor Tavares Saraiva MADJER Forward 22 Jan 1977
Jordan Santos JORDAN Forward 22 Jul 1991
Bernardo Barral Martins Santos BE MARTINS Midfielder 29 Dec 1989
Tiago Petrony Ferreira PETRONY Goalkeeper 18 Nov 1988
Elinton Sanchotene Andrade ELINTON Goalkeeper 30 Mar 1979
Alan Cavalcanti ALAN Forward 21 May 1975
Nuno Hidalgo Pereira HIDALGO Goalkeeper 06 Nov 1991
Leonardo Barral Martins Santos LEO Forward 29 Dec 1989
Ricardo Baptista RICARDINHO Midfielder 24 Jul 1989
Pedro Silva PEDRO SILVA Defender 28 Sep 1989
Joao Miguel Rito Goncalves VON Defender 09 May 1995
Duarte Vivo DUARTE Midfielder 04 May 1990
ANDRÉ FONSECA LOURENÇO LOURENÇO Midfielder 29 Sep 1995
Ruben Trindade Saraiva RUBEN Goalkeeper 01 Dec 2000
Ruben Brilhante BRILHANTE Midfielder 01 Dec 2000
Rodrigo Pinhal PINHAL Midfielder 10 Feb 1998
Tiago Batalha BATALHA Defender 01 Sep 1989
José Miguel Silva Esteves ZE MIGUEL Midfielder 28 May 1990

ACD O Sotão

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Danilo Mota DANILO Goalkeeper 15 Jun 1993
Bruno Vidinha VIDINHA Midfielder 15 Jun 1993
Bruno Vidinha VIDINHA Midfielder 15 Jun 1993
Rui Hilario HILARIO Midfielder 10 Apr 1983
Alvano Murracas ALVARO Midfielder 25 Oct 1978
Ricardo Pombinho POMBINHO Midfielder 15 Dec 1982
Bruno Oliveira OLIVEIRA Midfielder 30 Nov 1996
Afonso Santos AFONSO Midfielder 05 Oct 1995
Alexandre Lanca LANCA Midfielder 12 Jan 1999
Flavio Carmo CARMO Midfielder 12 Sep 1984
Takasuke Goto GOTO Forward 04 Jun 1985
Matteo Costa MATTEO Goalkeeper 26 Sep 1989
Nuno Robalo ROBALO Midfielder 27 Jan 1983
Bruno da Silva Henriques BRUNO DA SILVA Goalkeeper 09 Dec 1996
LUIS HENRIQUE FILIPE DE FIGUEIREDO FIGUEIREDO Goalkeeper 11 Jul 1997
Cristian Torres Medina CRISTIAN T. Defender 16 Feb 1983
RICARDO ANTÓNIO DA SILVA FERREIRA RICARDO Midfielder 13 Jan 1982
LAURO FILIPE FRANÇA BORDA DE ÁGUA AMARAL Defender 05 Nov 1988
SAMUEL LIMPINHO LOPES LIMPINHO Midfielder 06 Sep 2000
Lucio Carmo LUCIO Forward 09 Dec 1986
Pedro Eustaquio EUSTAQUIO Defender 03 Jun 1995
Mathew Santos MATHEW Midfielder 20 Jul 1987
Ruben Trindade Saraiva RUBEN Goalkeeper 01 Dec 2000
Pablo Perez PABLO Forward 28 Jul 1985
Diego Salvador Da Silva DIEGO Midfielder 30 Aug 1990
Silvio De Oliveira Rufino Junior SILVINHO Defender 07 Aug 1988
Ruben Brilhante BRILHANTE Midfielder 01 Dec 2000
Tiago Batalha BATALHA Defender 01 Sep 1989
David Ardil Navarro ARDIL Defender 11 Jan 1999
Pablo Lopez Molina PABLO Goalkeeper 11 Dec 1998
Salavador Ardil CHIKY Midfielder 17 Apr 1988
Pedro Jose Garcia Paredes PAREDES Defender 07 Jul 1996
Diogo Duarte Dias DIOGO Goalkeeper 25 Dec 1995
Name Tournament
Euro Winners Cup 2017 Mundialito de Clubes
Mundialito de Clubes 2017 Mundialito de Clubes
Euro Winners Cup Nazaré 2019 Mundialito de Clubes
Euro Winners Cup Nazaré 2020 Mundialito de Clubes
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
September 08, 2020 - September 13, 2020
Prev
Next
Playoffs
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 2 2 0 0 10 1 9 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 2 0 0 9 5 4 6
Arturmusic ARM 1 1 0 0 12 3 9 3
Marseille MAR 2 1 0 1 8 9 -1 3
Rostockerrobben RSR 2 1 0 1 8 6 2 3
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 2 1 0 1 7 7 0 3
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 1 1 0 0 5 4 1 3
Emblema nazarenos GDON 2 0 1 1 7 11 -4 1
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 0 0 2 8 13 -5 0
Shmanapoli web NPL 2 0 0 2 6 11 -5 0
Logotipo sotao web SOT 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1 0
Logo MLN 1 0 0 1 3 12 -9 0
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 2 0 0 11 4 7 6
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 1 0 1 9 11 -2 3
Marseille MAR 2 0 0 2 4 9 -5 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Braga SCB 3 3 0 0 33 3 30 9
Arturmusic ARM 3 2 0 1 30 13 17 6
Cartel waterloo %28bel%29 WAT 3 1 0 2 5 33 -28 3
Portsmouth ladies bs PBS 3 0 0 3 3 22 -19 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 3 2 1 0 19 10 9 8
Shmanapoli web NPL 3 1 1 1 15 17 -2 5
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 3 1 0 2 16 17 -1 3
Logotorrejon TJN 3 0 0 3 11 17 -6 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Kristall KRS 2 2 0 0 16 2 14 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 1 0 1 13 9 4 3
Cs olimpia   stels %28mda%29 CSO 2 0 0 2 3 21 -18 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 3 3 0 0 18 6 12 9
Emblema nazarenos GDON 3 2 0 1 10 13 -3 6
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.47 BEM 3 0 1 2 13 17 -4 2
Sigla web ACS 3 0 0 3 9 14 -5 0
Group Stage - Group F
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MUN 3 3 0 0 24 7 17 9
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 3 2 0 1 15 7 8 6
Logo grap copia web ADP 3 1 0 2 11 17 -6 3
Fc vybor VYB 3 0 0 3 5 24 -19 0
Group Stage - Group G
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MLN 3 2 1 0 14 7 7 7
Rostockerrobben RSR 3 2 0 1 19 13 6 6
Cs djoker DJO 3 1 0 2 12 13 -1 3
Untitled design %281%29 SOT-B 3 0 0 3 13 25 -12 0
Round of 16
Logotipo sotao web SOT 4 - 2 GDON Emblema nazarenos
Logo MUN 9 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Logo MLN 6 - 4 GCZ Grasshopper club zurich
Kristall KRS 7 - 1 MAR Marseille
Sportingportugal SCP 3 - 6 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Braga SCB 9 - 1 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Arturmusic ARM 8 - 1 RSR Rostockerrobben
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 9 - 6 NPL Shmanapoli web
Play-off for 15th Place
Shmanapoli web NPL 0 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Play-off for 13th Place
Marseille MAR 4 - 6 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Play-off for 11th Place
Rostockerrobben RSR 6 - 8 (AET) GDON Emblema nazarenos
Play-off for 9th Place
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 3 - 5 SCP Sportingportugal
Play-off for 7th Place
Logo MLN 5 - 7 SOT Logotipo sotao web
Play-off for 5th Place
Arturmusic ARM 11 - 5 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Quarter-finals
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 - 3 MUN Logo
Kristall KRS 13 - 3 MLN Logo
Braga SCB 6 - 0 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 7 - 7 (3 - 1) (PSO) ARM Arturmusic
Semi-finals
Braga SCB 6 - 3 MUN Logo
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 0 - 8 KRS Kristall
Play-off for 3rd place
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 6 - 7 MUN Logo
Final
Kristall KRS 3 - 3 (1 - 0) (PSO) SCB Braga
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
CALENDAR
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store puma
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC