Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Thomas Trauner
Position: Defender
Birth date: 01 Jan 1970

Austria

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Martin Schögl SCHöGL Goalkeeper 12 May 1981
Christoph Oberegger OBEREGGER Defender 28 May 1990
Andreas Gahleitner GAHLEITNER Forward 30 Mar 1982
Michel Kaindbinder KAINDBINDER Defender 16 Nov 1985
Thomas Schellman SCHELLMAN Defender 01 Jul 1982
Daniel Neuhold NEUHOLD Forward 10 Sep 1982
Manuel Hammer HAMMER Forward 17 Aug 1983
Sinisa Markovic MARKOVIC Forward 22 Aug 1988
Stefan Stichlberger STICHLBERGER Goalkeeper 10 Jun 1988
Mustafa Cetinyürek CETINYüREK Forward 21 Mar 1984
Philip Peterstorfer PETERSTORFER Defender 23 Dec 1985
Patrick Gatterbauer GATTERBAUER Defender 24 May 1987
Patrick Stummer STUMMER Goalkeeper 27 Sep 1982
Jürgen Elmer ELMER Goalkeeper 18 Sep 1987
Daniel Steinbeiss STEINBEISS Defender 26 Feb 1988
Silvio Mayr MAYR Midfielder 26 Mar 1982
Patrick Bruckner BRUCKNER Midfielder 22 Feb 1989
Simon Priglinger PRIGLINGER Forward 22 Jan 1990
Shafioh Hakim HAKIM Forward 01 Apr 1988
Thomas Trauner TRAUNER Defender 01 Jan 1970
Max Babler BABLER Midfielder 01 Jan 1970
Florian Strebl STREBL Forward 01 Jan 1970
Simon Abraham ABRAHAM Midfielder 04 Jun 1992
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
October 21, 2019 - October 27, 2019
Prev
Next
Women - Group Stage - Gr. A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Lokrians beach club %28ita%29 LKR 3 1 1 1 11 5 6 5
2018 grembach logo LGL 2 1 0 1 12 5 7 3
Norcal bsc  %28usa%29 NCBSC 3 1 0 2 7 12 -5 3
Fc zvezda WFZ 2 0 2 0 5 4 1 3
Tokyo lequios ld %28jpn%29 TLD 2 0 0 2 4 13 -9 0
Women - Play-off for 3rd place
Women - FINAL
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Playoffs
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Atletico licata bs %28ita%29 ATL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kebbi KBSC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Meizhou hakkafootball club %28china%29 MEH 2 2 0 0 18 14 4 6
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 2 1 0 1 14 14 0 3
Img 3977 MGC 2 0 0 2 9 13 -4 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Flamengo FLA 3 3 0 0 19 7 12 9
Sahin khazar roodsar %28iran%29 SHK 3 2 0 1 16 9 7 6
Logo bsc bg %281%29 BOC 3 1 0 2 16 17 -1 3
Al arabi sporting club %28kuwait%29 ALA 3 0 0 3 5 23 -18 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 3 3 0 0 20 5 15 9
Screen shot 2019 10 18 at 18.15.32 MAW 3 2 0 1 11 9 2 6
Copenhagen COP 3 1 0 2 14 16 -2 3
Atletico licata bs %28ita%29 ATL 3 0 0 3 10 25 -15 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Levante1 LUD 3 3 0 0 36 3 33 9
Shmanapoli web NPL 3 2 0 1 9 17 -8 6
Real munster MUN 3 1 0 2 15 20 -5 3
Kebbi KBSC 3 0 0 3 11 31 -20 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Rostockerrobben RSR 3 3 0 0 25 9 16 9
Fc vybor VYB 3 2 0 1 12 17 -5 6
B.q all star club %28thailand%29 BQA 3 1 0 2 12 16 -4 3
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 3 0 0 3 8 15 -7 0
Round of 16
Meizhou hakkafootball club %28china%29 MEH 0 - 0 MUN Real munster
Rostockerrobben RSR 0 - 0 BOC Logo bsc bg %281%29
Levante1 LUD 0 - 0 MGC Img 3977
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 0 - 0 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Sahin khazar roodsar %28iran%29 SHK 0 - 0 BQA B.q all star club %28thailand%29
Flamengo FLA 0 - 0 VYB Fc vybor
Screen shot 2019 10 18 at 18.15.32 MAW 0 - 0 COP Copenhagen
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 0 - 0 NPL Shmanapoli web
Play-off for 15th Place
Play-off for 13th Place
Play-off for 11th Place
Play-off for 9th Place
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
Quarter-finals
Play-off for 3rd place
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC