Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Thibault Deheegher
Position: Goalkeeper
Birth date: 14 Oct 1987

Littoral Beach Soccer Dunkerquois

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Romain Groust Alves GROUST ALVES Goalkeeper 03 Apr 1996
DALUZ DALUZ Defender 02 Feb 1989
MARCHE MARCHE Defender 09 Nov 1979
Frederic Herinckx HERINCKX Forward 09 Sep 1977
William Saint Louis SAINT LOUIS Defender 10 Nov 1980
MACRIPO MACRIPO Forward 29 Mar 1996
Valentin Venza VENZA Defender 01 Jan 2000
VANSTAPEL VANSTAPEL Defender 01 Jan 2000
DORIZON DORIZON Forward 01 Jan 2000
FAVOLINI FAVOLINI Midfielder 01 Jan 2000
Cyril Marche MARCHE Defender 09 Jun 1970
Thibault Deheegher DEHEEGHER Goalkeeper 14 Oct 1987
Quentin Gosselin GOSSELIN Defender 12 Apr 1996
Kevin Lapouge LAPOUGE Forward 09 Jun 1970
Vincent Somville SOMVILLE Midfielder 09 Jun 1970
Lucas Arini ARINI Defender 12 Apr 1996
Matthias Camberlain MATTHIAS CAMBERLAIN Defender 17 Feb 1997
Name Tournament
Euro Winners Challenge 2019 Mundialito de Clubes
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
October 21, 2019 - October 27, 2019
Prev
Next
Women - Group Stage - Gr. A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Norcal bsc  %28usa%29 NCBSC 2 1 0 1 6 5 1 3
Fc zvezda WFZ 2 0 2 0 5 4 1 3
Lokrians beach club %28ita%29 LKR 2 0 1 1 4 4 0 2
2018 grembach logo LGL 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
Tokyo lequios ld %28jpn%29 TLD 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
Women - Play-off for 3rd place
Women - FINAL
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Playoffs
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 2 1 0 1 14 14 0 3
Meizhou hakkafootball club %28china%29 MEH 1 1 0 0 10 9 1 3
Img 3977 MGC 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Flamengo FLA 2 2 0 0 12 3 9 6
Logo bsc bg %281%29 BOC 2 1 0 1 12 10 2 3
Sahin khazar roodsar %28iran%29 SHK 2 1 0 1 9 8 1 3
Al arabi sporting club %28kuwait%29 ALA 2 0 0 2 4 16 -12 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 2 2 0 0 14 2 12 6
Copenhagen COP 2 1 0 1 11 10 1 3
Screen shot 2019 10 18 at 18.15.32 MAW 2 1 0 1 5 6 -1 3
Atletico licata bs %28ita%29 ATL 2 0 0 2 7 19 -12 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Levante1 LUD 3 3 0 0 36 3 33 9
Shmanapoli web NPL 3 2 0 1 9 17 -8 6
Real munster MUN 3 1 0 2 15 20 -5 3
Kebbi KBSC 3 0 0 3 11 31 -20 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Rostockerrobben RSR 3 3 0 0 25 9 16 9
Fc vybor VYB 3 2 0 1 12 17 -5 6
B.q all star club %28thailand%29 BQA 3 1 0 2 12 16 -4 3
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 3 0 0 3 8 15 -7 0
Round of 16
Play-off for 15th Place
Play-off for 13th Place
Play-off for 11th Place
Play-off for 9th Place
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
Quarter-finals
Play-off for 3rd place
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC