Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Terukina Shingo
Position: Goalkeeper
Birth date: 08 Sep 1984

Japan

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Terukina Shingo TERUKINA Goalkeeper 08 Sep 1984
Nakamura Tadaomi NAKAMURA Forward 20 Apr 1975
Makino Shinji MAKINO Forward 29 May 1976
Matsuo Naoya MATSUO Forward 18 Aug 1988
Kawaharazuka Takeshi TAKE Forward 01 Feb 1975
Toma Masashito TOMA Forward 16 Mar 1981
Yamauchi Shusei YAMAUCHI Forward 09 Sep 1985
Moreira Ozu OZU Forward 21 Jan 1986
Komaki Masayuki KOMAKI Forward 30 Aug 1982
Ginoza Tomoya GINOZA Goalkeeper 02 Apr 1985
Oda Hirofumi ODA Forward 30 Dec 1979
Tabata Teruki TABATA Forward 16 Apr 1979
Shunta Suzuki SUZUKI Forward 01 Jan 1984
Takashi Arakaki ARAKAKI Defender 26 May 1979
Tomoya Uehara UEHARA Defender 22 Mar 1984
Kunihiro Wakabayashi WAKABAYASHI Forward 06 Apr 1978
Keisuke Matsuda MATSUDA Defender 17 Oct 1984
Shotaro Haraguchi HARAGUCHI Midfielder 26 Mar 1987
Takasuke Goto GOTO Forward 04 Jun 1985
Tetsui Sugita SUGITA Goalkeeper 18 Jul 1989
Takaaki Oba OBA Midfielder 24 Dec 1992
Takuya Akaguma AKAGUMA Forward 21 Nov 1989
Takashi Takiguchi TAKIGUCHI Defender 28 Nov 1986
Yusuke Kawai KAWAI Goalkeeper 06 May 1988
Hiroaki Iso ISO Defender 05 Apr 1981
Yuki Nakahara NAKAHARA Midfielder 10 Jun 1991
Suzuki Masato SUZUKI Defender 07 Jun 1991
Iino Tomoyuki IINO Midfielder 28 Jan 1985
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
May 25, 2018 - May 27, 2018
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Cs olimpia web CSO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grupo desportivo pescadores costa da caparica GDPCC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cdnacional logo vetorial %281%29 01 copia web MAD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cd playas de mazarron web PMBS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo ais beach soccer web PSJ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Biblioteca instrucao web BIR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Arturmusic AMS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fc delta copia web FCD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sc salgueiros web SCS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bsc kristall KRS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bsc academy web BSCA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Varzim sc web VSC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Israel   falfala kfar qassem bs club FKQ 1 1 0 0 7 4 3 3
Littoral beach soccer dunkerquois web LBSD 1 0 0 1 4 7 -3 0
Buarcos 01 web1 ADB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Levante1 LEV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Wuppertaler sv web WSV 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3
Logo mhsc copia web MPH 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
Casa do benfica caldas de rainha CBCR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Domusbet catania bs CAT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group F
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Viareggio VBS 1 1 0 0 5 4 1 3
Grupo recreativo olival basto web GROB 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
Shmanapoli web APSN 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1 0
Bsma logo web BSMA 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
Group Stage - Group G
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo bsc bg copia web BG 1 1 0 0 10 1 9 3
Leixoes sport clube web LSC 1 1 0 0 5 4 1 3
Portsmouth ladies bs PMB 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1 0
Sao domingos fc futebol praia web SDFC 1 0 0 1 1 10 -9 0
Group Stage - Group H
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo cbl copia web BEN 1 1 0 0 17 2 15 3
Siofoki banyasz se web SBSE 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
Clube futbol chelas web CFC 1 0 0 1 3 3 0 0
Logo atl licata bs 01 web ALBS 1 0 0 1 2 17 -15 0
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC