Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Tamas Fekete
Position: Defender
Birth date: 07 Sep 1978

Goldwin Pluss Bodon FC

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Viktor Fekete FEKETE Forward 17 Nov 1981
Márk Ughy UGHY Forward 25 Jul 1976
Laszlo Berkes BERKES Forward 27 Jan 1977
Ali H. Karim Albalooshi A. KARIM Defender 25 Apr 1980
Renátó Takacs TAKACS Defender 25 Apr 1989
Ferenc Besenyei BESENYEI Forward 04 Oct 1979
László Szacksó SZACKSO Goalkeeper 01 Dec 1987
Zoltan Szalanczi SZALANCZI Goalkeeper 11 Jan 1986
Tamas Fekete FEKETE T. Defender 07 Sep 1978
David Vernyik VERNYIK Defender 16 Sep 1989
Andras Angyalos ANGYALOS Defender 21 Feb 1982
David Ori ORI Goalkeeper 09 Oct 1991
Ali Hassan Karim Dad Mubarak Albalooshi ALI KARIM Midfielder 25 Apr 1980
Attila Ulviczki ULVICZKI Goalkeeper 24 Mar 1982
Sandro Spaccarotella SPACCA Midfielder 05 Aug 1982
Rui Coimbra COIMBRA Defender 14 Apr 1986
Szabolcs Badalik BADALIK Forward 08 Apr 1978
Gabor Acs ACS Goalkeeper 18 Jul 1975
Ferenc Tamas Beres BERES Defender 15 Apr 1982
Roman Pachev PACHEV Defender 10 Sep 1987
Vitalii Sydorenko SYDORENKO Goalkeeper 22 Dec 1981
Nassim El Hadoui NASSIM Forward 13 Dec 1987

Jaszfenyszaru GWP Cservy

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
László Szacksó SZACKSO Goalkeeper 01 Dec 1987
Haitham Mohamed Sabah Ali Alkaabi ALKAABI Defender 21 Jun 1980
Tamas Fekete FEKETE T. Defender 07 Sep 1978
Andras Angyalos ANGYALOS Defender 21 Feb 1982
Abbas Ali Naseri Daryaei A. ALI Midfielder 25 Jan 1989
Viktor Fekete FEKETE Forward 17 Nov 1981
Márk Ughy UGHY Forward 25 Jul 1976
Ferenc Besenyei BESENYEI Forward 04 Oct 1979
Dániel Forgacs FORGACS Forward 15 Jun 1983
David Vernyik VERNYIK Defender 16 Sep 1989
Marian Maciuca MACI Forward 31 Dec 1981
Zoltan Szalanczi SZALANCZI Goalkeeper 11 Jan 1986
Name Tournament
Euro Winners Cup 2017 Mundialito de Clubes
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
July 19, 2019 - July 27, 2019
Prev
Next
Round Robin - Group 1
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Round Robin - Group 2
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Russia RUS 3 3 0 0 18 5 13 9
Hungary HUN 3 1 1 1 6 8 -2 5
Germany GER 3 1 0 2 9 12 -3 3
Estonia EST 3 0 0 3 6 14 -8 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Portugal POR 3 3 0 0 28 5 23 9
France FRA 3 2 0 1 12 7 5 6
Moldova MOL 3 0 1 2 7 20 -13 2
Norway NOR 3 0 0 3 4 19 -15 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Italy ITA 3 3 0 0 19 4 15 9
Poland POL 3 2 0 1 7 8 -1 6
Kazakhstan KAZ 2 0 0 2 4 8 -4 0
Czechrep CZE 2 0 0 2 3 13 -10 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Spain ESP 2 2 0 0 18 7 11 6
Azerbaijan AZE 2 1 0 1 8 11 -3 3
Latvia LVA 2 0 0 2 3 11 -8 0
Ukraine UKR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Swizerland SUI 3 2 0 1 14 5 9 6
Belarus BLR 3 1 2 0 11 8 3 5
Lithuania LTU 3 1 0 2 6 11 -5 3
Turkey TUR 3 0 0 3 5 12 -7 0
Round of 16
Azerbaijan AZE 0 - 0 HUN Hungary
Swizerland SUI 0 - 0 TUR Turkey
Poland POL 0 - 0 GER Germany
France FRA 0 - 0 BLR Belarus
Italy ITA 0 - 0 KAZ Kazakhstan
Portugal POR 0 - 0 LTU Lithuania
Spain ESP 0 - 0 LVA Latvia
Russia RUS 0 - 0 MOL Moldova
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
Play-off for 3rd place
Final
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC