Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
TIM VAN GELDER
Position: Defender
Birth date: 25 Aug 1993

Beach Soccer Egmond

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
JEFFREY KLEIBROEK KLEIBROEK Forward 05 Oct 1990
Zico Zentveld ZENTVELD Goalkeeper 09 Jan 1988
Nick Kramer KRAMER Forward 02 Aug 1988
Emanuel Zomerdijk ZOMERDIJK Defender 28 Dec 1983
Jack van der Reep REEP Defender 05 Apr 1988
Simon Duindam DUINDAM Defender 13 Nov 1987
Karel Wijker WIJKER Forward 27 Mar 1989
Willem Peereboom PEEREBOOM Forward 12 Jul 1991
Emile Gronsfelt GRONSFELT Defender 10 Feb 1988
Ezra Romeijn ROMEIJN Defender 17 Jan 1991
Tim Ruder RUDER Forward 16 Jan 1990
Thomas Bart BART Goalkeeper 27 Dec 1991
BARRY VAN DIJK VAN DIJK Goalkeeper 25 Mar 1985
BAS KAMPMAN KAMPMAN Goalkeeper 02 Aug 1997
MILOUD WEIJERS WEIJERS Forward 24 Mar 1986
LARS BOEKEL BOEKEL Defender 30 May 1991
JELLE JANSEN JANSEN Forward 06 Mar 1988
TIM VAN GELDER VAN GELDER Defender 25 Aug 1993
Jesper De Vre JESPER Defender 10 Jul 1995
Dennis De Waard DE WAARD Forward 30 May 1991
Niels Zentveld ZENTVELD Goalkeeper 25 Nov 1993
Barry Koppes KOPPES Midfielder 01 Mar 1995
Name Tournament
Euro Winners Cup 2018 Mundialito de Clubes
Euro Winners Cup Nazaré 2019 Mundialito de Clubes
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
October 21, 2019 - October 27, 2019
Prev
Next
Women - Group Stage - Gr. A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Norcal bsc  %28usa%29 NCBSC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lokrians beach club %28ita%29 LKR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Flags thumb TLD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fc zvezda WFZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2018 grembach logo LGL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Women - Play-off for 3rd place
Women - FINAL
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Playoffs
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Golsapoosh MGC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Meizhou hakkafootball club %28china%29 MEH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sahin khazar roodsar %28iran%29 SHK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Al arabi sporting club %28kuwait%29 ALA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Flamengo FLA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Logo bsc bg %281%29 BOC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Copenhagen COP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atletico licata bs %28ita%29 ATL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Screen shot 2019 10 18 at 18.15.32 MAW 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Levante1 LUD 1 1 0 0 15 0 15 3
Shmanapoli web NPL 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3
Real munster MUN 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
Kebbi KBSC 1 0 0 1 0 15 -15 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Rostockerrobben RSR 1 1 0 0 7 3 4 3
Fc vybor VYB 1 1 0 0 6 4 2 3
B.q all star club %28thailand%29 BQA 1 0 0 1 4 6 -2 0
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 1 0 0 1 3 7 -4 0
Round of 16
Play-off for 15th Place
Play-off for 13th Place
Play-off for 11th Place
Play-off for 9th Place
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
Quarter-finals
Play-off for 3rd place
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC