Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
TATIANA FERNÁNDEZ BERNAL
Position: Goalkeeper
Birth date: 22 Apr 1993

CFP Cáceres Femenino

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
TATIANA FERNÁNDEZ BERNAL FERNÁNDEZ Goalkeeper 22 Apr 1993
ROSA AYUSO MORENO ROSA AYUSO Defender 30 May 1994
SELENE ALEGRE FRAGOSO SELENE ALEGRE Forward 30 May 1994
MARÍA ÁNGELES GARCÍA CHAVES MARÍA Á. GARCÍA Defender 24 May 1987
RAQUEL GARCÍA SOLANO RAQUEL GARCÍA Forward 15 Apr 1986
ELSA GUERRA ARROYO ELSA GUERRA Defender 15 Jan 1996
ANGÉLICA V. DÍEZ MOLANO ANGÉLICA MOLANO Forward 21 Jun 1996
NEREA SÁNCHEZ HERRUZO NEREA SÁNCHEZ Forward 17 Jun 1994
YOLANDA COLLADO MARTÍN YOLANDA COLLADO Goalkeeper 03 Sep 1985
MARINA LÓPEZ GARCÍA MARINA LÓPEZ Forward 20 Apr 2000
MARTA PAJUELO GALÁN MARTA PAJUELO Defender 12 Apr 1998
MARTA HERNÁNDEZ SAN EMETERIO MARTA HERNÁNDEZ Midfielder 21 Oct 2000
Name Tournament
Women's Euro Winners Cup 2018 Mundialito de Clubes
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
July 19, 2019 - July 27, 2019
Prev
Next
Round Robin - Group 1
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Italy ITA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal POR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Poland POL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Round Robin - Group 2
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Azerbaijan AZE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spain ESP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Swizerland SUI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Russia RUS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Russia RUS 3 3 0 0 18 5 13 9
Hungary HUN 3 1 1 1 6 8 -2 5
Germany GER 3 1 0 2 9 12 -3 3
Estonia EST 3 0 0 3 6 14 -8 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Portugal POR 3 3 0 0 28 5 23 9
France FRA 3 2 0 1 12 7 5 6
Moldova MOL 3 0 1 2 7 20 -13 2
Norway NOR 3 0 0 3 4 19 -15 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Italy ITA 3 3 0 0 19 4 15 9
Poland POL 3 2 0 1 7 8 -1 6
Kazakhstan KAZ 2 0 0 2 4 8 -4 0
Czechrep CZE 2 0 0 2 3 13 -10 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Spain ESP 2 2 0 0 18 7 11 6
Azerbaijan AZE 2 1 0 1 8 11 -3 3
Latvia LVA 2 0 0 2 3 11 -8 0
Ukraine UKR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Swizerland SUI 3 2 0 1 14 5 9 6
Belarus BLR 3 1 2 0 11 8 3 5
Lithuania LTU 3 1 0 2 6 11 -5 3
Turkey TUR 3 0 0 3 5 12 -7 0
Round of 16
Azerbaijan AZE 3 - 3 (2 - 1) (PSO) HUN Hungary
Swizerland SUI 8 - 2 TUR Turkey
Poland POL 3 - 2 (AET) GER Germany
France FRA 1 - 4 BLR Belarus
Italy ITA 12 - 4 KAZ Kazakhstan
Portugal POR 10 - 1 LTU Lithuania
Spain ESP 14 - 2 LVA Latvia
Russia RUS 8 - 0 MOL Moldova
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
Play-off for 3rd place
Final
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC