Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Susanne Stutz
Position: Goalkeeper
Birth date: 27 Jun 1990

Switzerland Women

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Susanne Stutz SUSI Goalkeeper 27 Jun 1990
Sandra Maurer SANDLE Forward 16 Apr 1992
Cornelia Hug CONY Defender 12 May 1981
Vanessa Meyer VANESSA Goalkeeper 10 Jun 1982
Franziska Steinemann FRANZI Defender 26 Sep 1970
Nicole Heer NICI Midfielder 17 Oct 1991
Sandra Genovesi GENO Midfielder 19 Jun 1989
Carmen Imhasly CARMEN Midfielder 13 Sep 1983
Daniela Pluss PLUSS Forward 05 Jan 1985
Deborah Kehrli KEHRLI Goalkeeper 21 Jun 1982
Andrea Morger MORGER Midfielder 09 May 1996
Ramona Birrfelder BIRRFELDER Midfielder 06 Nov 1989
Nathalie Schenk SCHENK Defender 02 Dec 1994
Alina Grueter GRUETER Forward 28 Feb 1984
Milena Vujovic VUJOVIC Midfielder 29 Oct 1990
Nadine Hubmann HUBMANN Midfielder 09 Mar 1989
Alma Marti MARTI Goalkeeper 03 Jan 1982
Fabiola Vincenz VINCENZ Forward 21 Aug 1990
PASCALE KUFFER KUFFER Defender 13 Nov 1992

ASD Terracina Beach Soccer Femminile

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Giulia Bongi BONGI Goalkeeper 28 Nov 1992
Susanne Stutz SUSI Goalkeeper 27 Jun 1990
Alice Ferrazza FERRAZZA Defender 21 Oct 1990
Sara Lucci LUCCI Defender 29 Aug 1991
Diana Bellucci BELLUCCI Forward 11 Mar 1986
Francesca Pittaccio PITTACCIO Midfielder 10 Nov 1996
Melissa Ferreira Gomes GOMES Midfielder 27 Apr 1994
Aida Xhakho XHAKHO Forward 20 May 1993
Rossana Rovito ROVITO Midfielder 28 Apr 1994
Melania Pisa PISA Midfielder 10 Dec 1992
Adriana Perez Garcia PEREZ Forward 10 Oct 1993
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
May 13, 2019 - May 19, 2019
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Mexico MEX 3 3 0 0 16 6 10 9
Guatemala GUA 3 2 0 1 10 10 0 6
Costarica CRC 3 1 0 2 13 15 -2 3
Jamaica JAM 3 0 0 3 5 13 -8 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Panama PAN 3 3 0 0 20 5 15 9
Trinidada   tobago TRI 3 2 0 1 16 6 10 6
Us virgin islands VIR 3 1 0 2 11 21 -10 3
Turks and caicos TCA 3 0 0 3 7 22 -15 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Usa USA 3 3 0 0 28 5 23 9
Bahamas BAH 3 2 0 1 21 9 12 6
Antigua and barbuda ATG 3 1 0 2 15 22 -7 3
Bonaire. Bonaire 3 0 0 3 7 35 -28 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Elsalvador SLV 3 3 0 0 23 6 17 9
France GLP 3 1 1 1 11 17 -6 4
Guya0001 GUY 3 1 0 2 10 13 -3 3
Belize BLZ 3 0 0 3 9 17 -8 0
Play-off for 15th Place
Play-off for 13th Place
Play-off for 11th Place
Play-off for 9th Place
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
Quarter-finals
Elsalvador SLV 8 - 4 BAH Bahamas
Usa USA 5 - 1 GLP France
Panama PAN 6 - 4 GUA Guatemala
Mexico MEX 5 - 4 TRI Trinidada   tobago
Semi-finals
Usa USA 3 - 3 (5 - 4) (PSO) SLV Elsalvador
Mexico MEX 3 - 0 PAN Panama
Play-off for 3rd place
Panama PAN 3 - 8 SLV Elsalvador
Final
Mexico MEX 6 - 2 USA Usa
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC