Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Stanislav Vassilyev
Position: Forward
Birth date: 17 Nov 1992

Ushkyn-Iskra

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Nurzhan Abdrassilov NURZHAN Forward 17 Mar 1991
Rauan Atantayev RAUAN Goalkeeper 22 Sep 1990
Kanat Kuanyshbayev KANAT Goalkeeper 23 Nov 1981
Askhat Alzhaxin ASKHAT Defender 09 Mar 1983
Abylay Yeraly ABYLAY Defender 28 Jun 1994
Vladimir Kovgan VLADIMIR Defender 13 Jan 1982
Daniyar Khassanov DANIYAR Defender 19 Feb 1983
Murat Kudaibergenov MURAT Defender 05 Jul 1986
Artem Yerokhnovich ARTEM Defender 29 Sep 1988
Alexandr Bogomolov ALEXANDR Defender 28 Nov 1986
Kuat Shinikulov KUAT Forward 07 Oct 1985
Birzhan Orazov BIRZHAN Forward 17 Oct 1994
Viktor Chornyy CHORNYY Goalkeeper 03 Nov 1987
Sergey Kuyatkouskiy SERG Defender 03 Jul 1982
Oleg Zarechnyy ZARIK Forward 26 Jun 1979
Stanislav Makagon MAKAGON Defender 12 Jul 1990
Dmitriy Perevyortov PEREVYORTOV Forward 16 Dec 1986
Viktor Radionov RADIONOV Midfielder 28 Jan 1981
Stanislav Vassilyev VASSILYEV Forward 17 Nov 1992
Name Tournament
Euro Winners Cup 2015 Mundialito de Clubes
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
September 14, 2019 - September 21, 2019
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Monagas MON 3 1 2 0 13 11 2 6
Acassuso ACA 3 1 1 1 13 9 4 5
Guav GUV 3 1 0 2 13 16 -3 3
Vitoriafc rgb 01 web VFC 3 0 0 3 10 13 -3 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Vascodagama VAS 3 3 0 0 22 9 13 9
Cerro badge CCP 3 2 0 1 23 9 14 6
Tit ATD 3 1 0 2 7 20 -13 3
Racing club RAC 3 0 0 3 7 21 -14 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Escudoiquiquealta IQU 3 2 1 0 13 8 5 8
San bern BER 3 2 0 1 16 7 9 6
Bolivia HAM 3 1 0 2 6 7 -1 3
Fluminense fc with extra white space FLU 3 0 0 3 6 19 -13 0
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
San bern BER 5 - 7 HAM Bolivia
Guav GUV 5 - 3 IQU Escudoiquiquealta
Quarter-finals
Monagas MON 2 - 2 (3 - 2) (PSO) GUV Guav
Vascodagama VAS 7 - 3 HAM Bolivia
Escudoiquiquealta IQU 4 - 5 ACA Acassuso
Cerro badge CCP 8 - 4 BER San bern
Semi-finals
Vascodagama VAS 2 - 2 (2 - 0) (PSO) ACA Acassuso
Cerro badge CCP 3 - 1 MON Monagas
Play-off for 3rd place
Acassuso ACA 7 - 6 MON Monagas
Final
Vascodagama VAS 7 - 5 CCP Cerro badge
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC