Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Siarhei Klimchanka
Position: Forward
Birth date: 23 Nov 1985

Belarus

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Vadzim Bokach BOKACH Forward 25 Jan 1984
Ihar Bryshtel BRYSHTEL Forward 13 Jul 1987
Valery Makarevich MAKAREVICH Goalkeeper 03 Dec 1983
Andrei Davidovich DAVIDOVICH Defender 18 Feb 1985
Ivan Kanstantsinau KANSTANTSINAU Forward 08 Jul 1989
Ivan Miranovich MIRANOVICH Defender 29 Jul 1985
Ilia Savich SAVICH Defender 02 Mar 1991
Siarhei Klimchanka KLIMCHANKA Forward 23 Nov 1985
Aleh Slavutsin SLAVUTSIN Forward 21 Apr 1986
Dzimitry Kudzi KUDZI Goalkeeper 27 Feb 1985
Vadzim Aliashkevich ALIASHKEVICH Goalkeeper 07 Mar 1989
Aliaksei Iuchanka IUCHANKA Forward 10 Apr 1982
Aliaksandr Chernik CHERNIK Defender 30 Oct 1977
Ruslan Ilyin ILYIN Forward 15 Nov 1981
Alexander Bogaichuk BOGAICHUK Defender 03 Feb 1973
Ruslan Zhechko ZHECHKO Defender 20 Oct 1980
Pavel Shvaiba SHVAIBA Goalkeeper 13 Nov 1977
Anton Husakon HUSAKON Forward 24 Jul 1989
Mikhail Kavalenka KOVALENKA Defender 22 Feb 1985
Vitali Krupitsa KRUPITSA Defender 18 Feb 1981
Ivan Trafimau TRAFIMAU Forward 11 Feb 1984
Aliaksandr Karpau KARPOV Forward 24 Jan 1990
Yauheni Haiduk HAIDUK Forward 09 Feb 1983
Yahor Hardzetski HARDZETSKI Forward 09 Feb 1996
Dzianis Samsonov SAMSONOV Forward 20 Jul 1991
Ivan Liatsetski LIATSETSKI Defender 18 Dec 1985
Kanstantsin Kitashou KITASHOU Midfielder 11 Apr 1988
Dzmitry Kamzolau KAMZOLAU Defender 12 May 1983
Aliaksandr Kavaleu KAVALEU Goalkeeper 18 Apr 1995
Dzmitry Shymanouski SHYMANOUSKI Midfielder 04 Oct 1994
Yury Cherkasau CHERKASOV Goalkeeper 14 Mar 1991
Mikita Chaikouski CHAIKOUSKI Defender 21 May 1998
Aleh Hapon HAPON Defender 11 Sep 1996
KANSTANTSIN MAHALETSKI MAHALETSKI Goalkeeper 21 Oct 1991
Artsemi Drozd DROZD Defender 13 Jan 1996
Piatrouski Yury PIATROUSKI Midfielder 06 May 1994
ANATOLIY RYABKO RYABKO Forward 10 Sep 1989
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
February 12, 2020 - February 16, 2020
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Tokyo verdy emblem 2020 TKV 3 2 0 1 13 11 2 6
Russia   lokomotiv moscow LOK 3 2 0 1 25 15 10 6
Levante1 LUD 3 1 0 2 19 16 3 3
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 3 1 0 2 15 30 -15 3
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Spartak logo copia web SPK 3 2 1 0 17 7 10 8
Sporting clube braga SCB 3 2 0 1 18 13 5 6
Flamengo FLA 3 1 0 2 11 13 -2 3
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 3 0 0 3 8 21 -13 0
Play-off for 7th Place
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 4 - 8 ABS 2019 alanya belediyespor
Play-off for 5th Place
Levante1 LUD 7 - 2 GCZ Grasshopper club zurich
Flamengo FLA 6 - 5 ABS 2019 alanya belediyespor
Levante1 LUD 5 - 4 FLA Flamengo
Semi-finals
Tokyo verdy emblem 2020 TKV 2 - 7 SCB Sporting clube braga
Spartak logo copia web SPK 3 - 1 LOK Russia   lokomotiv moscow
Play-off for 3rd place
Tokyo verdy emblem 2020 TKV 2 - 6 LOK Russia   lokomotiv moscow
Final
Sporting clube braga SCB 8 - 3 SPK Spartak logo copia web
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store puma
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC