Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Shimon Abu
Position: Goalkeeper
Birth date: 13 Oct 1977

Israel

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Amar Yatim YATIM Defender 13 Sep 1985
Adam Avraham Lam LAM Forward 11 Sep 1987
Liron Fartok FARTOK Defender 19 Jun 1983
Izhak Zahi Iloz ILOZ Forward 13 Aug 1978
Alon Levi LEVI Defender 08 Feb 1989
Yaakov Badash BADASH Forward 04 Nov 1987
Aharon Lemel LEMEL Goalkeeper 03 Feb 1987
Adir Danin DANIN Defender 28 Mar 1985
Ari Ivgi IVGI Goalkeeper 02 Oct 1978
Yakir Aziz Shina SHINA Defender 25 Sep 1985
Assaf Raz RAZ Defender 21 Aug 1987
Vitali Ganon GANON Forward 11 Nov 1991
Oren Fahima FAHIMA Forward 16 Sep 1981
Roi Asal ASAL Goalkeeper 16 Jan 1981
Moshe Amar AMAR Defender 27 Nov 1984
Albert Avraham Nakache NAKACHE Forward 02 Dec 1987
Shimon Abu ABU Goalkeeper 13 Oct 1977
Ahmad Mari MARI Defender 19 Nov 1989
Nisan Sapir SAPIR Defender 08 Apr 1983
Name Tournament
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
October 21, 2019 - October 27, 2019
Prev
Next
Women - Group Stage - Gr. A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Lokrians beach club %28ita%29 LKR 3 1 1 1 11 5 6 5
2018 grembach logo LGL 2 1 0 1 12 5 7 3
Norcal bsc  %28usa%29 NCBSC 3 1 0 2 7 12 -5 3
Fc zvezda WFZ 2 0 2 0 5 4 1 3
Tokyo lequios ld %28jpn%29 TLD 2 0 0 2 4 13 -9 0
Women - Play-off for 3rd place
Women - FINAL
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Playoffs
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Atletico licata bs %28ita%29 ATL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kebbi KBSC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Meizhou hakkafootball club %28china%29 MEH 2 2 0 0 18 14 4 6
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 2 1 0 1 14 14 0 3
Img 3977 MGC 2 0 0 2 9 13 -4 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Flamengo FLA 3 3 0 0 19 7 12 9
Sahin khazar roodsar %28iran%29 SHK 3 2 0 1 16 9 7 6
Logo bsc bg %281%29 BOC 3 1 0 2 16 17 -1 3
Al arabi sporting club %28kuwait%29 ALA 3 0 0 3 5 23 -18 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 3 3 0 0 20 5 15 9
Screen shot 2019 10 18 at 18.15.32 MAW 3 2 0 1 11 9 2 6
Copenhagen COP 3 1 0 2 14 16 -2 3
Atletico licata bs %28ita%29 ATL 3 0 0 3 10 25 -15 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Levante1 LUD 3 3 0 0 36 3 33 9
Shmanapoli web NPL 3 2 0 1 9 17 -8 6
Real munster MUN 3 1 0 2 15 20 -5 3
Kebbi KBSC 3 0 0 3 11 31 -20 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Rostockerrobben RSR 3 3 0 0 25 9 16 9
Fc vybor VYB 3 2 0 1 12 17 -5 6
B.q all star club %28thailand%29 BQA 3 1 0 2 12 16 -4 3
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 3 0 0 3 8 15 -7 0
Round of 16
Meizhou hakkafootball club %28china%29 MEH 0 - 0 MUN Real munster
Rostockerrobben RSR 0 - 0 BOC Logo bsc bg %281%29
Levante1 LUD 0 - 0 MGC Img 3977
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 0 - 0 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Sahin khazar roodsar %28iran%29 SHK 0 - 0 BQA B.q all star club %28thailand%29
Flamengo FLA 0 - 0 VYB Fc vybor
Screen shot 2019 10 18 at 18.15.32 MAW 0 - 0 COP Copenhagen
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 0 - 0 NPL Shmanapoli web
Play-off for 15th Place
Play-off for 13th Place
Play-off for 11th Place
Play-off for 9th Place
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
Quarter-finals
Play-off for 3rd place
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC