Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Saimonas Vitkauskas
Position: Defender
Birth date: 15 Jun 1992

Lithuania

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Mindaugas Malinauskas MALINAUSKAS Goalkeeper 11 Aug 1983
Ramunas Radavicius RADAVICIUS Defender 20 Jan 1981
Aivaras Meskinis MESKINIS Defender 13 Nov 1995
Martynas Rumkis RUMKIS Defender 03 Oct 1992
Vydmantas Kuzmickas KUZMICKAS Forward 25 May 1994
Viktor Bartosevic BARTOSEVIC Forward 23 May 1987
Tadas Svaikevicius SVAIKEVICIUS Forward 01 Oct 1988
Vasilijj Novickov NOVICKOV Defender 08 Nov 1984
Gerardas Zukasuskas ZUKASUSKAS Forward 01 Jul 1994
Modestas Paulauskas PAULAUSKAS Goalkeeper 19 Aug 1987
Saimonas Vitkauskas VITKAUSKAS Defender 15 Jun 1992
Pavelas Smolkovas SMOLKOVAS Defender 14 Jun 1984
MODESTAS PETRAUSKAS PETRAUSKAS Goalkeeper 19 Aug 1987
AUDRIUS PLYTNIKAS PLYTNIKAS Defender 03 Aug 1991
AURIMAS TAMALIUNAS TAMALIUNAS Forward 19 Feb 1988
TOMAS NOVOSLAVSKIJ NOVOSLAVSKIJ Goalkeeper 12 Oct 1995
Audrius Plynikas PLYNIKAS Defender 03 Jan 1983
Paulius Giedraitis GIEDRAITIS Midfielder 23 Aug 1995
Tomas Snapkauskas SNAPKAUSKAS Midfielder 12 Jun 1992
MANTAS MAKUTUNOVICIUS MAKUTUNOVICIUS Forward 29 Apr 1991
Aleksandr Lebedev LEBEDEV Forward 29 Aug 1990
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
July 19, 2019 - July 27, 2019
Prev
Next
Round Robin - Group 1
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Italy ITA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal POR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Poland POL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Round Robin - Group 2
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Azerbaijan AZE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spain ESP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Swizerland SUI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Russia RUS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Russia RUS 3 3 0 0 18 5 13 9
Hungary HUN 3 1 1 1 6 8 -2 5
Germany GER 3 1 0 2 9 12 -3 3
Estonia EST 3 0 0 3 6 14 -8 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Portugal POR 3 3 0 0 28 5 23 9
France FRA 3 2 0 1 12 7 5 6
Moldova MOL 3 0 1 2 7 20 -13 2
Norway NOR 3 0 0 3 4 19 -15 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Italy ITA 3 3 0 0 19 4 15 9
Poland POL 3 2 0 1 7 8 -1 6
Kazakhstan KAZ 2 0 0 2 4 8 -4 0
Czechrep CZE 2 0 0 2 3 13 -10 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Spain ESP 2 2 0 0 18 7 11 6
Azerbaijan AZE 2 1 0 1 8 11 -3 3
Latvia LVA 2 0 0 2 3 11 -8 0
Ukraine UKR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Swizerland SUI 3 2 0 1 14 5 9 6
Belarus BLR 3 1 2 0 11 8 3 5
Lithuania LTU 3 1 0 2 6 11 -5 3
Turkey TUR 3 0 0 3 5 12 -7 0
Round of 16
Azerbaijan AZE 3 - 3 (2 - 1) (PSO) HUN Hungary
Swizerland SUI 8 - 2 TUR Turkey
Poland POL 3 - 2 (AET) GER Germany
France FRA 1 - 4 BLR Belarus
Italy ITA 12 - 4 KAZ Kazakhstan
Portugal POR 10 - 1 LTU Lithuania
Spain ESP 14 - 2 LVA Latvia
Russia RUS 8 - 0 MOL Moldova
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
Play-off for 3rd place
Final
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC