Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
SRHAN ALKHLIF
Position: Forward
Birth date: 01 Jan 1990

Qatar

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Amro Fawzi FAWZI Goalkeeper 28 Mar 1988
Jafal Rasheed JAFAL Defender 27 Sep 1970
Ibrahim Al-Romaihi IBRAHIM Defender 05 Jul 1980
Rashid Al-Kaabi R. ALKAABI Defender 05 Jan 1974
Rashid Al-Jassim R. AL JASSIM Defender 01 Jan 1977
Abdullah Ishaq ABDULLAH Forward 07 Jan 1975
Ahmad Al-Nuaimi AL NOOBI Defender 13 May 1980
Ali Al-Hitmi ALI Forward 29 Dec 1984
Ahmad Al Mohanadi A. FARHAN Defender 22 May 1980
Jamal Abu-Hadod JAMAL Goalkeeper 01 Jan 1972
Essa Al-Kaabi ESSA Goalkeeper 07 Mar 1980
Saad Bilal Al-Shawani SAAD Defender 19 Jul 1985
Abdulla Ali Al-Buainain AL-BUAINAIN Midfielder 14 Jan 1984
Hamad Ali Al-Sharqi AL-SHARQI Midfielder 30 Sep 1987
Mohamed Hashim Idrees IDREES Midfielder 30 Jun 1986
Seyidnaaly Ouldbaba Ouldalbasher OULDALBASHER Goalkeeper 21 Jun 1980
ABDULRAHMAN MOHSIN A S QAHTAN ABDULRAHMAN Goalkeeper 08 Sep 1993
HAZEM SAMY I E SELIM HAZEM Forward 31 Oct 1992
SRHAN ALKHLIF SRHAN Forward 01 Jan 1990
NAIEF EISA N A AL-ENAZI NAIEF Forward 24 Mar 1984
RASHID YOUSUF E R AL-BOININ RASHID Midfielder 08 Dec 1984
FAHAD AL-SHARSHANI FAHAD Forward 27 Oct 1988
MUBARAK AL-MUHAZAA MUBARAK Defender 08 Mar 1987
FAWAZ DAOUD FAWAZ Forward 27 Sep 1981
Name Tournament
AFC Beach Soccer Championship Thailand 2019 Asia Qualifier
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
September 14, 2019 - September 21, 2019
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Monagas MON 3 1 2 0 13 11 2 6
Acassuso ACA 3 1 1 1 13 9 4 5
Guav GUV 3 1 0 2 13 16 -3 3
Vitoriafc rgb 01 web VFC 3 0 0 3 10 13 -3 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Vascodagama VAS 3 3 0 0 22 9 13 9
Cerro badge CCP 3 2 0 1 23 9 14 6
Tit ATD 3 1 0 2 7 20 -13 3
Racing club RAC 3 0 0 3 7 21 -14 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Escudoiquiquealta IQU 3 2 1 0 13 8 5 8
San bern BER 3 2 0 1 16 7 9 6
Bolivia HAM 3 1 0 2 6 7 -1 3
Fluminense fc with extra white space FLU 3 0 0 3 6 19 -13 0
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
San bern BER 5 - 7 HAM Bolivia
Guav GUV 5 - 3 IQU Escudoiquiquealta
Quarter-finals
Monagas MON 2 - 2 (3 - 2) (PSO) GUV Guav
Vascodagama VAS 7 - 3 HAM Bolivia
Escudoiquiquealta IQU 4 - 5 ACA Acassuso
Cerro badge CCP 8 - 4 BER San bern
Semi-finals
Vascodagama VAS 2 - 2 (2 - 0) (PSO) ACA Acassuso
Cerro badge CCP 3 - 1 MON Monagas
Play-off for 3rd place
Acassuso ACA 7 - 6 MON Monagas
Final
Vascodagama VAS 7 - 5 CCP Cerro badge
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC