Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
SITTICHAI CHIMCHUMSILP
Position: Forward
Birth date: 16 Feb 1989

Thailand

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Watchara Lepaijit LEPAIJIT Defender 27 Jul 1982
Atthapong Sounteax SOUNTEAX Defender 06 Jul 1985
Pongsak Khongkaew KHONGKAEW Defender 13 Jan 1977
Manus Madtoha MADTOHA Midfielder 18 Sep 1978
Piyapong Songpiew SONGPIEW Midfielder 03 Jul 1983
Thakorn Wikayaphan WIKAYAPHAN Forward 01 Oct 1987
Damrong Phusomnuek PHUSOMNUEK Forward 18 May 1985
Komkrit Nanan NANAN Forward 14 Mar 1985
Vitoon Tapinna TAPINNA Midfielder 28 Jan 1985
Saksin Viriyaprasit VIRIYAPRASIT Goalkeeper 10 Jul 1992
Kittin Lorjanad LORJANAD Defender 12 May 1991
Sakchai Hamaitree HAMAITREE Goalkeeper 10 Oct 1985
Nattapong Janphen JANPHEN Defender 08 Sep 1986
Narongkorn Poymee POYMEE Forward 06 Aug 1984
Chaituch Arsachai ARSACHAI Goalkeeper 09 Apr 1990
Khanokporn Phakrutin PHAKRUTIN Forward 03 Jun 1991
Nikom Khemkhaeng KHEMKHAENG Goalkeeper 18 Sep 1978
Yuranan Jaijinda JAIJINDA Goalkeeper 12 Apr 1989
Chukiat Chimwong CHIMWONG Goalkeeper 03 May 1987
Parinya Pandee PANDEE Midfielder 04 Apr 1984
Tanandon Praracha PRARACHA Midfielder 15 Jun 1983
BORIBOON KLANGLAR BORIBOON Goalkeeper 23 Jan 1993
WUTTINAN PRUETHONG Forward 12 Feb 1997
SITTICHAI CHIMCHUMSILP SITTICHAI Forward 16 Feb 1989
NARONG WISETSRI NARONG Goalkeeper 01 Oct 1976
Name Tournament
AFC Beach Soccer Championship Thailand 2019 Asia Qualifier
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
July 19, 2019 - July 27, 2019
Prev
Next
Round Robin - Group 1
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Round Robin - Group 2
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Russia RUS 3 3 0 0 18 5 13 9
Hungary HUN 3 1 1 1 6 8 -2 5
Germany GER 3 1 0 2 9 12 -3 3
Estonia EST 3 0 0 3 6 14 -8 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Portugal POR 3 3 0 0 28 5 23 9
France FRA 3 2 0 1 12 7 5 6
Moldova MOL 3 0 1 2 7 20 -13 2
Norway NOR 3 0 0 3 4 19 -15 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Italy ITA 3 3 0 0 19 4 15 9
Poland POL 3 2 0 1 7 8 -1 6
Kazakhstan KAZ 2 0 0 2 4 8 -4 0
Czechrep CZE 2 0 0 2 3 13 -10 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Spain ESP 2 2 0 0 18 7 11 6
Azerbaijan AZE 2 1 0 1 8 11 -3 3
Latvia LVA 2 0 0 2 3 11 -8 0
Ukraine UKR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Swizerland SUI 3 2 0 1 14 5 9 6
Belarus BLR 3 1 2 0 11 8 3 5
Lithuania LTU 3 1 0 2 6 11 -5 3
Turkey TUR 3 0 0 3 5 12 -7 0
Round of 16
Azerbaijan AZE 3 - 3 (2 - 1) (PSO) HUN Hungary
Swizerland SUI 8 - 2 TUR Turkey
Poland POL 3 - 2 (AET) GER Germany
France FRA 1 - 4 BLR Belarus
Italy ITA 12 - 4 KAZ Kazakhstan
Portugal POR 10 - 1 LTU Lithuania
Spain ESP 14 - 2 LVA Latvia
Russia RUS 8 - 0 MOL Moldova
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
Play-off for 3rd place
Final
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC