Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Ruslan Pernai
Position: Forward
Birth date: 13 Sep 1977

FC Bate Borisov

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Alexander Bogaichuk BOGAICHUK Defender 03 Feb 1973
Ruslan Zhechko ZHECHKO Defender 20 Oct 1980
Mikhail Kavalenka KOVALENKA Defender 22 Feb 1985
Oliver Romrig OLLI Midfielder 31 Jul 1982
Valery Makarevich MAKAREVICH Goalkeeper 03 Dec 1983
Andrei Davidovich DAVIDOVICH Defender 18 Feb 1985
Ivan Miranovich MIRANOVICH Defender 29 Jul 1985
Yauheni Haiduk HAIDUK Forward 09 Feb 1983
Aliaksandr Masliuk MASLIUK Goalkeeper 22 Dec 1984
Dzimitry Kudzi KUDZI Goalkeeper 27 Feb 1985
Vitali Krupitsa KRUPITSA Defender 18 Feb 1981
Aliaksandr Karpau KARPOV Forward 24 Jan 1990
Ruslan Pernai PERNAI Forward 13 Sep 1977
Aliaksandr Davidovich AL. DAVIDOVICH Defender 13 Feb 1981
Dzmitry Kamzolau KAMZOLAU Defender 12 May 1983
Ihar Bryshtel BRYSHTEL Forward 13 Jul 1987
Vitalii Sydorenko SYDORENKO Goalkeeper 22 Dec 1981
Aleh Slavutsin SLAVUTSIN Forward 21 Apr 1986
Yury Cherkasau CHERKASOV Goalkeeper 14 Mar 1991
Vladislav Aksenov AKSENOV Defender 13 Feb 1988
Vladislav Zharikov ZHARIKOV Forward 25 Oct 1994
Dzianis Samsonov SAMSONOV Forward 20 Jul 1991
KANSTANTSIN MAHALETSKI MAHALETSKI Goalkeeper 21 Oct 1991
YAN PELETSKIY PELETSKI Forward 20 Aug 1996
Mikita Chaikouski CHAIKOUSKI Defender 21 May 1998

Igol BSC

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Aivaras Meskinis MESKINIS Defender 13 Nov 1995
ANTON KETC KETC Goalkeeper 09 Jun 1988
IVAN TETERIN TETERIN Forward 09 Jun 1995
MANTAS MAKUTUNOVICIUS MAKUTUNOVICIUS Forward 29 Apr 1991
NERIJUS BUDRAITIS BUDRAITIS Defender 12 May 1987
Pavelas Smolkovas SMOLKOVAS Defender 14 Jun 1984
Ramunas Radavicius RADAVICIUS Defender 20 Jan 1981
Ruslan Pernai PERNAI Forward 13 Sep 1977
Sergejs Vasiljevs VASILJEVS Forward 15 Jul 1983
TAUTVYDAS SVIDRAS TSVIDRAS Defender 19 Jul 1993
TOMAS STANKEVICIUS TOMAS STANKEVICIUS Defender 13 Dec 1989
Name Tournament
Euro Winners Cup 2014 Mundialito de Clubes
Euro Winners Cup 2018 Mundialito de Clubes
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
November 06, 2018 - November 10, 2018
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Brazil BRA 3 3 0 0 24 8 16 9
Egypt EGY 3 2 0 1 15 17 -2 6
Uae UAE 3 1 0 2 7 16 -9 3
Spain ESP 3 0 0 3 12 17 -5 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Iran IRN 3 3 0 0 15 5 10 9
Russia RUS 3 2 0 1 22 12 10 6
Tahiti TAH 3 0 1 2 15 17 -2 2
Usa USA 3 0 0 3 10 28 -18 0
Play-off for 7th Place
Tahiti TAH 6 - 7 UAE Uae
Play-off for 5th Place
Tahiti TAH 1 - 9 ESP Spain
Uae UAE 3 - 5 USA Usa
Spain ESP 3 - 4 USA Usa
Semi-finals
Brazil BRA 5 - 5 (1 - 3) (PSO) RUS Russia
Iran IRN 3 - 1 EGY Egypt
Play-off for 3rd place
Egypt EGY 3 - 5 BRA Brazil
Final
Iran IRN 4 - 2 RUS Russia
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC