Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Rui Hilario
Position: Midfielder
Birth date: 10 Apr 1983

ACD O Sotão

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Danilo Mota DANILO Goalkeeper 15 Jun 1993
Bruno Vidinha VIDINHA Midfielder 15 Jun 1993
Bruno Vidinha VIDINHA Midfielder 15 Jun 1993
Rui Hilario HILARIO Midfielder 10 Apr 1983
Alvano Murracas ALVARO Midfielder 25 Oct 1978
Ricardo Pombinho POMBINHO Midfielder 15 Dec 1982
Bruno Oliveira OLIVEIRA Midfielder 30 Nov 1996
Afonso Santos AFONSO Midfielder 05 Oct 1995
Alexandre Lanca LANCA Midfielder 12 Jan 1999
Flavio Carmo CARMO Midfielder 12 Sep 1984
Takasuke Goto GOTO Forward 04 Jun 1985
Matteo Costa MATTEO Goalkeeper 26 Sep 1989
Nuno Robalo ROBALO Midfielder 27 Jan 1983
Bruno da Silva Henriques BRUNO DA SILVA Goalkeeper 09 Dec 1996
LUIS HENRIQUE FILIPE DE FIGUEIREDO FIGUEIREDO Goalkeeper 11 Jul 1997
Cristian Torres Medina CRISTIAN T. Defender 16 Feb 1983
RICARDO ANTÓNIO DA SILVA FERREIRA RICARDO Midfielder 13 Jan 1982
LAURO FILIPE FRANÇA BORDA DE ÁGUA AMARAL Defender 05 Nov 1988
SAMUEL LIMPINHO LOPES LIMPINHO Midfielder 06 Sep 2000
Lucio Carmo LUCIO Forward 09 Dec 1986
Pedro Eustaquio EUSTAQUIO Defender 03 Jun 1995
Mathew Santos MATHEW Midfielder 20 Jul 1987
Ruben Trindade Saraiva RUBEN Goalkeeper 01 Dec 2000
Pablo Perez PABLO Forward 28 Jul 1985
Diego Salvador Da Silva DIEGO Midfielder 30 Aug 1990
Silvio De Oliveira Rufino Junior SILVINHO Defender 07 Aug 1988
Ruben Brilhante BRILHANTE Midfielder 01 Dec 2000
Tiago Batalha BATALHA Defender 01 Sep 1989
David Ardil Navarro ARDIL Defender 11 Jan 1999
Pablo Lopez Molina PABLO Goalkeeper 11 Dec 1998
Salavador Ardil CHIKY Midfielder 17 Apr 1988
Pedro Jose Garcia Paredes PAREDES Defender 07 Jul 1996
Diogo Duarte Dias DIOGO Goalkeeper 25 Dec 1995
Name Tournament
Euro Winners Cup 2017 Mundialito de Clubes
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
September 08, 2020 - September 13, 2020
Prev
Next
Playoffs
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 2 2 0 0 10 1 9 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 2 0 0 9 5 4 6
Arturmusic ARM 1 1 0 0 12 3 9 3
Marseille MAR 2 1 0 1 8 9 -1 3
Rostockerrobben RSR 2 1 0 1 8 6 2 3
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 2 1 0 1 7 7 0 3
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 1 1 0 0 5 4 1 3
Emblema nazarenos GDON 2 0 1 1 7 11 -4 1
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 0 0 2 8 13 -5 0
Shmanapoli web NPL 2 0 0 2 6 11 -5 0
Logotipo sotao web SOT 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1 0
Logo MLN 1 0 0 1 3 12 -9 0
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 2 0 0 11 4 7 6
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 1 0 1 9 11 -2 3
Marseille MAR 2 0 0 2 4 9 -5 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Braga SCB 3 3 0 0 33 3 30 9
Arturmusic ARM 3 2 0 1 30 13 17 6
Cartel waterloo %28bel%29 WAT 3 1 0 2 5 33 -28 3
Portsmouth ladies bs PBS 3 0 0 3 3 22 -19 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 3 2 1 0 19 10 9 8
Shmanapoli web NPL 3 1 1 1 15 17 -2 5
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 3 1 0 2 16 17 -1 3
Logotorrejon TJN 3 0 0 3 11 17 -6 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Kristall KRS 2 2 0 0 16 2 14 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 1 0 1 13 9 4 3
Cs olimpia   stels %28mda%29 CSO 2 0 0 2 3 21 -18 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 3 3 0 0 18 6 12 9
Emblema nazarenos GDON 3 2 0 1 10 13 -3 6
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.47 BEM 3 0 1 2 13 17 -4 2
Sigla web ACS 3 0 0 3 9 14 -5 0
Group Stage - Group F
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MUN 3 3 0 0 24 7 17 9
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 3 2 0 1 15 7 8 6
Logo grap copia web ADP 3 1 0 2 11 17 -6 3
Fc vybor VYB 3 0 0 3 5 24 -19 0
Group Stage - Group G
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MLN 3 2 1 0 14 7 7 7
Rostockerrobben RSR 3 2 0 1 19 13 6 6
Cs djoker DJO 3 1 0 2 12 13 -1 3
Untitled design %281%29 SOT-B 3 0 0 3 13 25 -12 0
Round of 16
Logotipo sotao web SOT 4 - 2 GDON Emblema nazarenos
Logo MUN 9 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Logo MLN 6 - 4 GCZ Grasshopper club zurich
Kristall KRS 7 - 1 MAR Marseille
Sportingportugal SCP 3 - 6 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Braga SCB 9 - 1 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Arturmusic ARM 8 - 1 RSR Rostockerrobben
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 9 - 6 NPL Shmanapoli web
Play-off for 15th Place
Shmanapoli web NPL 0 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Play-off for 13th Place
Marseille MAR 4 - 6 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Play-off for 11th Place
Rostockerrobben RSR 6 - 8 (AET) GDON Emblema nazarenos
Play-off for 9th Place
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 3 - 5 SCP Sportingportugal
Play-off for 7th Place
Logo MLN 5 - 7 SOT Logotipo sotao web
Play-off for 5th Place
Arturmusic ARM 11 - 5 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Quarter-finals
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 - 3 MUN Logo
Kristall KRS 13 - 3 MLN Logo
Braga SCB 6 - 0 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 7 - 7 (3 - 1) (PSO) ARM Arturmusic
Semi-finals
Braga SCB 6 - 3 MUN Logo
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 0 - 8 KRS Kristall
Play-off for 3rd place
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 6 - 7 MUN Logo
Final
Kristall KRS 3 - 3 (1 - 0) (PSO) SCB Braga
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
CALENDAR
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store puma
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC