Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Roman Pachev
Position: Defender
Birth date: 10 Sep 1987

Ukraine

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Vitalii Sydorenko SYDORENKO Goalkeeper 22 Dec 1981
Oleg Zborovskyi ZBOROVSKYI Forward 31 Mar 1982
Roman Pachev PACHEV Defender 10 Sep 1987
Igor Borsuk BORSUK Forward 06 Apr 1983
Ievgenii Riabchuk RIABCHUK Forward 04 Jun 1988
Oleksandr Korniichuk KORNIICHUK Forward 13 Aug 1983
Volodymyr Hladchenko HLADCHENKO Goalkeeper 14 Nov 1984
Dmytro Medved MEDVED Defender 28 Dec 1988
Maksym Voitok VOITOK Forward 01 Nov 1991
Oleg Mozgovyy MOZGOVYY Forward 24 Mar 1982
Taras Kovalenko KOVALENKO Goalkeeper 07 Mar 1989
Dmytro Voitenko VOITENKO Goalkeeper 01 Aug 1992
Viktor Panteleichuk PANTELEICHUK Defender 30 Sep 1985
Oleg Budzko BUDZKO Forward 17 Dec 1989
Kostiantyn Makeiev MAKEIEV Forward 09 Mar 1988
Ivan Glutskyi GLUTSKYI Defender 20 Oct 1987
Yurii Shcherytsia SHCHERYTSIA Defender 25 Feb 1994
Andrii Pashko PASHKO Defender 13 Sep 1998
Maksym Nazarenko NAZARENKO Forward 20 Oct 1983
Andriy Yevdokymov YEVDOKYMOV Forward 29 Oct 1984
Yaroslav Zavorotnyi ZAVOROTNYI Defender 16 Apr 1987
Andrii Cherevko CHEREVKO Defender 30 Jul 1985
Oleksii Illichov ILLICHOV Defender 16 Jul 1987
Anatolii Riabko RIABKO Forward 09 Oct 1989
Andrii Bahatskyi BAHATSKYI Defender 24 Mar 1998
Andrii Nerush NERUSH Goalkeeper 21 Aug 1982
Khyzhniak Maksym KHYZHNIAK Defender 21 Nov 1989
Petrenko Yevhen PETRENKO Defender 18 Nov 1987
Viktor Novytskyi NOVYTSKYI Forward 28 Oct 1999
Oleh Syrenko SYRENKO Forward 12 May 1997
Denys Sabatiuk SABATIUK Goalkeeper 14 Nov 1982

Goldwin Pluss Bodon FC

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Viktor Fekete FEKETE Forward 17 Nov 1981
Márk Ughy UGHY Forward 25 Jul 1976
Laszlo Berkes BERKES Forward 27 Jan 1977
Ali H. Karim Albalooshi A. KARIM Defender 25 Apr 1980
Renátó Takacs TAKACS Defender 25 Apr 1989
Ferenc Besenyei BESENYEI Forward 04 Oct 1979
László Szacksó SZACKSO Goalkeeper 01 Dec 1987
Zoltan Szalanczi SZALANCZI Goalkeeper 11 Jan 1986
Tamas Fekete FEKETE T. Defender 07 Sep 1978
David Vernyik VERNYIK Defender 16 Sep 1989
Andras Angyalos ANGYALOS Defender 21 Feb 1982
David Ori ORI Goalkeeper 09 Oct 1991
Ali Hassan Karim Dad Mubarak Albalooshi ALI KARIM Midfielder 25 Apr 1980
Attila Ulviczki ULVICZKI Goalkeeper 24 Mar 1982
Sandro Spaccarotella SPACCA Midfielder 05 Aug 1982
Rui Coimbra COIMBRA Defender 14 Apr 1986
Szabolcs Badalik BADALIK Forward 08 Apr 1978
Gabor Acs ACS Goalkeeper 18 Jul 1975
Ferenc Tamas Beres BERES Defender 15 Apr 1982
Roman Pachev PACHEV Defender 10 Sep 1987
Vitalii Sydorenko SYDORENKO Goalkeeper 22 Dec 1981
Nassim El Hadoui NASSIM Forward 13 Dec 1987

CD Melistar

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Cristian Méndez CHRISTIAN Goalkeeper 05 Mar 1983
Christian Biermann BIERMANN Midfielder 26 May 1994
Riduan Dris R. DRIS Midfielder 21 Oct 1990
MARIO JESUS SORIA MELLADO MARIO J. SORIA Midfielder 09 Jan 1992
Javier Torres Medina JAVI T. Forward 16 Feb 1983
Abderrahim Omar Al Gazi SIDI Forward 11 Mar 1987
Roman Pachev PACHEV Defender 10 Sep 1987
MIZZIAN EL KAYCHOUCHI AKOUDAD AKOUDAD Goalkeeper 09 Oct 1992
Pedro Jose Garcia Paredes PAREDES Defender 07 Jul 1996
Jose Cintas CINTAS Defender 20 Sep 1987
Maksym Voitok VOITOK Forward 01 Nov 1991
Salavador Ardil CHIKY Midfielder 17 Apr 1988

CR Flamengo

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Everaldo Santos Souza SOUZA Defender 27 Nov 1984
Jose Ueudison Marques da Silva  EUDIM Midfielder 10 May 1986
Benjamin Pereira da Silva BENJAMIN Forward 29 May 1970
Willian F. de Oliveira WILLIAN Goalkeeper 24 Jul 1989
Antonio Carlos TOINHO Defender 16 Aug 1987
Rodrigo M. Gama DIGO GAMA Midfielder 08 Jul 1984
Leonardo Barral Martins Santos LEO Forward 29 Dec 1989
Giulliano Ciarelli GIULLIANO Goalkeeper 07 Mar 1978
Ricardo Case CASE Defender 26 May 1976
Luiz Alberto Braga DATINHA Forward 12 Apr 1988
Gabriel Novaes de Moura GABRIEL Defender 27 Oct 1981
Carlos Andre Ferreira Da Silva ANDREZINHO Midfielder 23 Aug 1991
Deiwerson Pureza Oureza DMAIS Midfielder 24 May 1991
Frederick Mazzei FRED Forward 20 Dec 1984
Bernardo Barral Martins Santos BE MARTINS Midfielder 29 Dec 1989
Higor Figueiredo de Matos GUIGUI Forward 07 Aug 1985
Elinton Sanchotene Andrade ELINTON Goalkeeper 30 Mar 1979
Marcelo Bueno BUENO Defender 30 Jul 1972
Frederico Cabral FRED Forward 11 Feb 1989
Mauricio Pereira Braz de Oliveira MAURICINHO Forward 09 Dec 1989
Thiago Santos THIAGO SANTOS Goalkeeper 11 Sep 1983
Antonio Damasio TOINHO Defender 16 Aug 1987
Augusto Matheus TWO Defender 05 Mar 1997
Andre Portela da Silva ANDRE Midfielder 23 Aug 1991
Thanger Nascimento THANGER Midfielder 19 Apr 1993
Michel Nascimento MAIKINHO Forward 08 Mar 1993
Benjamin Junior BENJAMIN JR Forward 12 Mar 1994
Takasuke Goto GOTO Forward 04 Jun 1985
Jeison Levid Sánchez Escobar LEVID Goalkeeper 26 Jul 1991
Anderson Wesley ANDERSON Forward 04 Jun 1990
Thiago Oliveira do Rosario Rozendo THIAGO Goalkeeper 04 Nov 1987
Filipe Pereira da Silva Campos FILIPE Goalkeeper 26 Feb 1991
Roman Pachev PACHEV Defender 10 Sep 1987
Junior Paulo Gil GIL Defender 27 Oct 1982
SERGEI STEPLIANI STEPLIANI Forward 09 Apr 1987
Gustavo da Silva Torres GUSTAVO Midfielder 30 Mar 2000
Paulo Victor da Silva PAULO Forward 18 Oct 1988
Alejandro Sidney Maia Sales SALES Forward 29 Dec 1998
Thyago Henrique Pimenta Felizardo T. PIMENTA Defender 16 Aug 1988
Maksym Voitok VOITOK Forward 01 Nov 1991
Anailton Alcantara ANAILTON Goalkeeper 05 Jan 1989
Alan Alves da Silva ALAN Goalkeeper 21 Jun 1995
Paulo Henrique Saldanha Borges PAULO HENRIQUE Midfielder 25 Jul 1998
Thiago Dias THIAGO DIAS Midfielder 12 Oct 1999
Igor Rangel IGOR Forward 24 Nov 1988
Patrick Ferreira Carvalho de Paiva PATRICK Forward 27 Jun 2000
Alves Do Nascimento Thanger THANGER Defender 19 Apr 1993
Giovane Gonzaga Da Silva GIOVANE Goalkeeper 16 Dec 2000

Artur Music

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Vitalii Sydorenko SYDORENKO Goalkeeper 22 Dec 1981
Anton Butko BUTKO Defender 05 Feb 1981
Oleg Zborovskyi ZBOROVSKYI Forward 31 Mar 1982
Oleksandr Korniichuk KORNIICHUK Forward 13 Aug 1983
Volodymyr Hladchenko HLADCHENKO Goalkeeper 14 Nov 1984
Igor Borsuk BORSUK Forward 06 Apr 1983
Andrii Borsuk BORSUK Defender 16 Dec 1985
Oleg Budzko BUDZKO Defender 17 Dec 1989
Ivan Slobodianiuk SLOBODIANIUK Forward 11 Jan 1974
Oleksandr Rysenko RYSENKO Defender 27 Apr 1978
Oleg Mozgovyy MOZGOVYY Forward 24 Mar 1982
Vladyslav Bondarenko BONDARENKO Goalkeeper 26 Aug 1986
Rafael Amorim Silva RAFINHA Midfielder 10 Nov 1988
DMYTRII KROKHMALIUK KROKHMALIUK Forward 22 Jan 1997
DMYTRO MEDVID MEDVID Midfielder 28 Dec 1988
EL HADAQUI NASSIM NASSIM Forward 13 Dec 1987
Ivan Glutskyi GLUTSKYI Defender 20 Oct 1987
Kostiantyn Makeiev MAKEIEV Forward 09 Mar 1988
SERGEI STEPLIANI STEPLIANI Forward 09 Apr 1987
TYMOSHENKO SEHGII SEHGII Goalkeeper 12 Jul 1986
VADYM ATAMANENKO ATAMANENKO Midfielder 31 Dec 1983
Maksym Voitok VOITOK Forward 01 Nov 1991
Yurii Shcherytsia SHCHERYTSIA Defender 25 Feb 1994
Gabriele Gori GORI Forward 10 Oct 1987
Simone Marinai MARINAI Defender 09 Jul 1988
Deiwerson Pureza Oureza DMAIS Midfielder 24 May 1991
Mykyta Shkliaruk SHKLIARUK Midfielder 09 Mar 1989
Valerii Dyrektorenko DYREKTORENKO Defender 01 Aug 1976
Llorenç Gomez LLORENç Forward 03 Nov 1991
Roman Pachev PACHEV Defender 10 Sep 1987
Dmytro Voitenko VOITENKO Goalkeeper 01 Aug 1992
Yaroslav Zavorotnyi ZAVOROTNYI Defender 16 Apr 1987
Eliott Mounoud ELIOTT Goalkeeper 10 Aug 1995
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
September 08, 2020 - September 13, 2020
Prev
Next
Playoffs
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 2 2 0 0 10 1 9 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 2 0 0 9 5 4 6
Arturmusic ARM 1 1 0 0 12 3 9 3
Marseille MAR 2 1 0 1 8 9 -1 3
Rostockerrobben RSR 2 1 0 1 8 6 2 3
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 2 1 0 1 7 7 0 3
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 1 1 0 0 5 4 1 3
Emblema nazarenos GDON 2 0 1 1 7 11 -4 1
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 0 0 2 8 13 -5 0
Shmanapoli web NPL 2 0 0 2 6 11 -5 0
Logotipo sotao web SOT 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1 0
Logo MLN 1 0 0 1 3 12 -9 0
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 2 0 0 11 4 7 6
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 1 0 1 9 11 -2 3
Marseille MAR 2 0 0 2 4 9 -5 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Braga SCB 3 3 0 0 33 3 30 9
Arturmusic ARM 3 2 0 1 30 13 17 6
Cartel waterloo %28bel%29 WAT 3 1 0 2 5 33 -28 3
Portsmouth ladies bs PBS 3 0 0 3 3 22 -19 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 3 2 1 0 19 10 9 8
Shmanapoli web NPL 3 1 1 1 15 17 -2 5
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 3 1 0 2 16 17 -1 3
Logotorrejon TJN 3 0 0 3 11 17 -6 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Kristall KRS 2 2 0 0 16 2 14 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 1 0 1 13 9 4 3
Cs olimpia   stels %28mda%29 CSO 2 0 0 2 3 21 -18 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 3 3 0 0 18 6 12 9
Emblema nazarenos GDON 3 2 0 1 10 13 -3 6
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.47 BEM 3 0 1 2 13 17 -4 2
Sigla web ACS 3 0 0 3 9 14 -5 0
Group Stage - Group F
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MUN 3 3 0 0 24 7 17 9
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 3 2 0 1 15 7 8 6
Logo grap copia web ADP 3 1 0 2 11 17 -6 3
Fc vybor VYB 3 0 0 3 5 24 -19 0
Group Stage - Group G
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MLN 3 2 1 0 14 7 7 7
Rostockerrobben RSR 3 2 0 1 19 13 6 6
Cs djoker DJO 3 1 0 2 12 13 -1 3
Untitled design %281%29 SOT-B 3 0 0 3 13 25 -12 0
Round of 16
Logotipo sotao web SOT 4 - 2 GDON Emblema nazarenos
Logo MUN 9 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Logo MLN 6 - 4 GCZ Grasshopper club zurich
Kristall KRS 7 - 1 MAR Marseille
Sportingportugal SCP 3 - 6 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Braga SCB 9 - 1 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Arturmusic ARM 8 - 1 RSR Rostockerrobben
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 9 - 6 NPL Shmanapoli web
Play-off for 15th Place
Shmanapoli web NPL 0 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Play-off for 13th Place
Marseille MAR 4 - 6 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Play-off for 11th Place
Rostockerrobben RSR 6 - 8 (AET) GDON Emblema nazarenos
Play-off for 9th Place
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 3 - 5 SCP Sportingportugal
Play-off for 7th Place
Logo MLN 5 - 7 SOT Logotipo sotao web
Play-off for 5th Place
Arturmusic ARM 11 - 5 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Quarter-finals
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 - 3 MUN Logo
Kristall KRS 13 - 3 MLN Logo
Braga SCB 6 - 0 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 7 - 7 (3 - 1) (PSO) ARM Arturmusic
Semi-finals
Braga SCB 6 - 3 MUN Logo
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 0 - 8 KRS Kristall
Play-off for 3rd place
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 6 - 7 MUN Logo
Final
Kristall KRS 3 - 3 (1 - 0) (PSO) SCB Braga
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
CALENDAR
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store puma
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC