Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Robert Husty
Position: Midfielder
Birth date: 05 Oct 1994

Slovakia

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Marián Dvoran DVORAN Goalkeeper 11 Feb 1983
Tomas Obert OBERT Defender 02 Nov 1983
Milan Orel OREL Defender 19 Oct 1988
Tomas Kikus KIKUS Defender 11 May 1985
Michal Kanyai KANYAI Forward 21 Jun 1988
Marek Pastrnak PASTRNAK Forward 30 Nov 1986
Martin Hindák HINDáK Forward 25 Mar 1981
Michal Bozik BOZIK Forward 09 Nov 1982
Daniel Durdiak DURDIAK Defender 09 Mar 1988
Robert Husty HUSTY Midfielder 05 Oct 1994
Miroslav Kanuk KANUK Goalkeeper 01 Nov 1991
Matej Smálik SMALIK Defender 05 Aug 1984
Erich Balaz BALAZ Defender 17 Mar 1974
Pavol Bures BURES Forward 27 Feb 1985
Peter Barinec BARINEC Goalkeeper 27 May 1992
Matej Smalik SMALIK Defender 05 Aug 1984
Jan Stajer STAJER Midfielder 18 Feb 1982
Marian Drahos DRAHOS Defender 15 Dec 1987
Martin Galovic GALOVIC Forward 23 Jan 1989
Marek Kostolani KOSTOLANI Defender 06 Feb 1983
Pavel Bures BURES Forward 27 Feb 1985
Andrej Hesek HESEK Forward 12 Jun 1981
Marek Tomis TOMIS Midfielder 06 Dec 1987

SK Bosnia Online EU Teplice

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
VÁCLAV ŠLÉGR ŠLÉGR Goalkeeper 02 Aug 1994
Jiri Baran BARAN Midfielder 28 May 1996
David Radosta RADOSTA Forward 12 Nov 1990
David Cerny CERNY Forward 10 Dec 1995
JOSÉ LAURENCO BARREIRA DOS SANTOS SANTOS Forward 02 Aug 2000
FILIPE OLIVEIRA FILIPE Goalkeeper 18 Jul 1997
Jakub Tosovsky TOSOVSKY Forward 10 Mar 1988
Robert Husty HUSTY Midfielder 05 Oct 1994
JAN RUDA RUDA Forward 17 Nov 1993
DENAN BEGANOVIC BEGANOVIC Defender 22 Sep 1995
Name Tournament
Euro Nationscup Linz 2014 BSWW Tour
Euro Winners Cup 2018 Mundialito de Clubes
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
July 19, 2019 - July 27, 2019
Prev
Next
Round Robin - Group 1
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Italy ITA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal POR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Poland POL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Round Robin - Group 2
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Azerbaijan AZE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spain ESP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Swizerland SUI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Russia RUS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Russia RUS 3 3 0 0 18 5 13 9
Hungary HUN 3 1 1 1 6 8 -2 5
Germany GER 3 1 0 2 9 12 -3 3
Estonia EST 3 0 0 3 6 14 -8 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Portugal POR 3 3 0 0 28 5 23 9
France FRA 3 2 0 1 12 7 5 6
Moldova MOL 3 0 1 2 7 20 -13 2
Norway NOR 3 0 0 3 4 19 -15 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Italy ITA 3 3 0 0 19 4 15 9
Poland POL 3 2 0 1 7 8 -1 6
Kazakhstan KAZ 2 0 0 2 4 8 -4 0
Czechrep CZE 2 0 0 2 3 13 -10 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Spain ESP 2 2 0 0 18 7 11 6
Azerbaijan AZE 2 1 0 1 8 11 -3 3
Latvia LVA 2 0 0 2 3 11 -8 0
Ukraine UKR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Swizerland SUI 3 2 0 1 14 5 9 6
Belarus BLR 3 1 2 0 11 8 3 5
Lithuania LTU 3 1 0 2 6 11 -5 3
Turkey TUR 3 0 0 3 5 12 -7 0
Round of 16
Azerbaijan AZE 3 - 3 (2 - 1) (PSO) HUN Hungary
Swizerland SUI 8 - 2 TUR Turkey
Poland POL 3 - 2 (AET) GER Germany
France FRA 1 - 4 BLR Belarus
Italy ITA 12 - 4 KAZ Kazakhstan
Portugal POR 10 - 1 LTU Lithuania
Spain ESP 14 - 2 LVA Latvia
Russia RUS 8 - 0 MOL Moldova
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
Play-off for 3rd place
Final
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC