Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Ricardo Pombinho
Position: Midfielder
Birth date: 15 Dec 1982

ACD O Sotão

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Danilo Mota DANILO Goalkeeper 15 Jun 1993
Bruno Vidinha VIDINHA Midfielder 15 Jun 1993
Bruno Vidinha VIDINHA Midfielder 15 Jun 1993
Rui Hilario HILARIO Midfielder 10 Apr 1983
Alvano Murracas ALVARO Midfielder 25 Oct 1978
Ricardo Pombinho POMBINHO Midfielder 15 Dec 1982
Bruno Oliveira OLIVEIRA Midfielder 30 Nov 1996
Afonso Santos AFONSO Midfielder 05 Oct 1995
Alexandre Lanca LANCA Midfielder 12 Jan 1999
Flavio Carmo CARMO Midfielder 12 Sep 1984
Takasuke Goto GOTO Forward 04 Jun 1985
Matteo Costa MATTEO Goalkeeper 26 Sep 1989
Nuno Robalo ROBALO Midfielder 27 Jan 1983
Bruno da Silva Henriques BRUNO DA SILVA Goalkeeper 09 Dec 1996
LUIS HENRIQUE FILIPE DE FIGUEIREDO FIGUEIREDO Goalkeeper 11 Jul 1997
Cristian Torres Medina CRISTIAN T. Defender 16 Feb 1983
RICARDO ANTÓNIO DA SILVA FERREIRA RICARDO Midfielder 13 Jan 1982
LAURO FILIPE FRANÇA BORDA DE ÁGUA LAURO Defender 05 Nov 1988
SAMUEL LIMPINHO LOPES LIMPINHO Midfielder 06 Sep 2000
Lucio Carmo LUCIO Forward 09 Dec 1986
Pedro Eustaquio EUSTAQUIO Defender 03 Jun 1995
Mathew Santos MATHEW Midfielder 20 Jul 1987
Ruben Trindade Saraiva RUBEN Goalkeeper 01 Dec 2000
Pablo Perez PABLO Forward 28 Jul 1985
Diego Salvador Da Silva DIEGO Midfielder 30 Aug 1990
Silvio De Oliveira Rufino Junior SILVINHO Defender 07 Aug 1988
Name Tournament
Euro Winners Cup 2017 Mundialito de Clubes
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
February 12, 2020 - February 16, 2020
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Tokyo verdy emblem 2020 TKV 3 2 0 1 13 11 2 6
Lokomotiv LOK 3 2 0 1 25 15 10 6
Levante1 LUD 3 1 0 2 19 16 3 3
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 3 1 0 2 15 30 -15 3
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Spartak logo copia web SPK 3 2 1 0 17 7 10 8
Braga SCB 3 2 0 1 18 13 5 6
Flamengo FLA 3 1 0 2 11 13 -2 3
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 3 0 0 3 8 21 -13 0
Play-off for 7th Place
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 4 - 8 ABS 2019 alanya belediyespor
Play-off for 5th Place
Levante1 LUD 7 - 2 GCZ Grasshopper club zurich
Flamengo FLA 6 - 5 ABS 2019 alanya belediyespor
Levante1 LUD 5 - 4 FLA Flamengo
Semi-finals
Tokyo verdy emblem 2020 TKV 2 - 7 SCB Braga
Spartak logo copia web SPK 3 - 1 LOK Lokomotiv
Play-off for 3rd place
Tokyo verdy emblem 2020 TKV 2 - 6 LOK Lokomotiv
Final
Braga SCB 8 - 3 SPK Spartak logo copia web
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store puma
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC