Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Pablo Lopez Molina
Position: Goalkeeper
Birth date: 11 Dec 1998

Spain

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Daniel Pajón Gómez PAJóN Winger 20 Oct 1984
Francisco Jesus Donaire DONA Goalkeeper 16 Aug 1982
Antonio Mayor Hernández ANTONIO Forward 20 Apr 1983
Pablo Perez PABLO Forward 28 Jul 1985
Jose Cintas CINTAS Defender 20 Sep 1987
Raul Merida R. MERIDA Defender 24 Dec 1984
Cristian Méndez CHRISTIAN Goalkeeper 05 Mar 1983
Ezequiel Carrera Tracisto E. CARRERA Forward 28 May 1988
Eduard Suarez Molina EDUARD Forward 06 Aug 1990
Fernando Guisado FERNANDO Midfielder 06 Oct 1989
Miguel Santiso KUMAN Midfielder 14 Sep 1991
Riduan Dris R. DRIS Midfielder 21 Oct 1990
Llorenç Gomez LLORENç Forward 03 Nov 1991
Salavador Ardil CHIKY Midfielder 17 Apr 1988
Juan Manuel Martin JUANMA Defender 06 Aug 1979
Javier Torres Medina JAVI T. Forward 16 Feb 1983
Raul Plata Hernandez RAUL PLATA Forward 11 Jun 1984
Pablo Lopez Molina PABLO Goalkeeper 11 Dec 1998
Adrian Frutos Garcia ADRIAN Midfielder 25 Jul 1991
Tomas Lopez Sanchez SANCHEZ Midfielder 28 May 1996
Fernando Guisado Perez FERNANDO Forward 06 Oct 1989
Santiago Bernal Lopez SANTI Midfielder 25 Jan 1997
Pedro Jose Garcia Paredes PAREDES Defender 07 Jul 1996
José Enrique Rodríguez JOSé ENRIQUE Forward 26 Aug 1995
Domingo Cabrera Acosta DOMI Midfielder 26 Feb 1998
Mario MARIO Forward 06 May 2000
Jose Manuel Arias Castillo JOSE Defender 04 Oct 1998

Levante UD

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Víctor Viala Madueño VIALA Goalkeeper 21 Jul 1978
Alberto Carlos Tagliavache Martí ALBERTO Defender 02 Oct 1977
Iván Latorre Pitarch IVáN Defender 24 Mar 1979
Antonio Jorge Mendes Ribeiro TONI Midfielder 27 Feb 1977
Antonio Aceitón de Haro ACEITóN Midfielder 21 Apr 1979
Enrique Moratal Pizá MORATAL Defender 13 Jul 1974
Enrique Moratal Pizá MORATAL Defender 13 Jul 1974
Salvatore Sanfilippo SALVA Midfielder 14 Oct 1991
José Miralles Martínez MIRALLES Forward 11 Jan 1974
Jonathan Fernández Compañ JONY Forward 28 Dec 1990
Pablo Perez PABLO Forward 28 Jul 1985
Juan Antonio Lopez JUANITO Midfielder 22 Mar 1986
Rui Mota Alves RUI MOTA Defender 31 Oct 1979
Diego Nicolás URU Midfielder 06 May 1991
Xoan Lamigueiro Simóm XAN Goalkeeper 09 Mar 1977
Cristian Torres Medina CRISTIAN T. Defender 16 Feb 1983
Antonio Aceiton de Haro ACEITON Midfielder 21 Apr 1979
Javier Torres Medina JAVI T. Forward 16 Feb 1983
Christian Biermann BIERMANN Midfielder 26 May 1994
Eliott Mounoud ELIOTT Goalkeeper 10 Aug 1995
Adrian Frutos Garcia ADRIAN Midfielder 25 Jul 1991
Antonio Mayor Hernández ANTONIO Forward 20 Apr 1983
Aaron Clarke CLARKE Midfielder 10 Jun 1991
Daniel Pajón Gómez PAJóN Winger 20 Oct 1984
Fernando Guisado Perez FERNANDO Forward 06 Oct 1989
José Enrique Rodríguez JOSé ENRIQUE Forward 26 Aug 1995
Pablo Lopez Molina PABLO Goalkeeper 11 Dec 1998
Thiago Henrique Pimenta Felizardo THIAGO H. Defender 16 Aug 1988
Amir Hosein Akbari Fartkhouni A. AKBARI Defender 25 Jan 1995
Eduard Suarez Molina EDUARD Forward 06 Aug 1990
Domingo Cabrera Acosta DOMI Midfielder 26 Feb 1998
Francisco Jesus Donaire DONA Goalkeeper 16 Aug 1982
Salavador Ardil CHIKY Midfielder 17 Apr 1988
Jose Cintas CINTAS Defender 20 Sep 1987
Deiwerson Pureza Oureza DMAIS Midfielder 24 May 1991
Rafael Amorim Silva RAFINHA Midfielder 10 Nov 1988

CD Bala Azul

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Raul Ardil Navarro NAVARRO Goalkeeper 19 Sep 1984
Francisco Mejias Noya FRAN MEJIAS Defender 11 Sep 1970
Juan Rodriguez Nuñez NUñEZ Forward 07 Apr 1993
Pedro Ruiz Acosta ACOSTA Defender 02 Feb 1991
Salavador Ardil CHIKY Midfielder 17 Apr 1988
Pedro Jose Garcia Paredes PAREDES Defender 07 Jul 1996
Francisco Ruiz Menchon MENCHON Forward 08 Mar 1989
Sergio Yufera Paredes YUFERA Defender 14 Mar 1985
Tomas Lopez Sanchez SANCHEZ Midfielder 28 May 1996
Jairo Ruiz Garrido GARRIDO Goalkeeper 21 Mar 1986
Cristian Torres Medina CRISTIAN T. Defender 16 Feb 1983
Santiago Bernal Lopez SANTI Midfielder 25 Jan 1997
Ángel David Rodríguez A. RODRíGUEZ Defender 21 Feb 1985
David Ardil Navarro ARDIL Defender 11 Jan 1999
MARIO JESUS SORIA MELLADO MARIO J. SORIA Midfielder 09 Jan 1992
Christian Biermann BIERMANN Midfielder 26 May 1994
Pablo Lopez Molina PABLO Goalkeeper 11 Dec 1998
MIGUEL GARRIDO ROBLES ROBLES Forward 11 Jan 1983
Gines Navarro Lopez GINES Defender 05 Jun 1998

CD Bala Azul

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Ángel David Rodríguez A. RODRíGUEZ Defender 21 Feb 1985
David Ardil Navarro ARDIL Defender 11 Jan 1999
MARIO JESUS SORIA MELLADO MARIO J. SORIA Midfielder 09 Jan 1992
Christian Biermann BIERMANN Midfielder 26 May 1994
Pablo Lopez Molina PABLO Goalkeeper 11 Dec 1998
MIGUEL GARRIDO ROBLES ROBLES Forward 11 Jan 1983
Gines Navarro Lopez GINES Defender 05 Jun 1998

Tokyo Verdy

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Moreira Ozu OZU Forward 21 Jan 1986
Yusuke Kawai KAWAI Goalkeeper 06 May 1988
Yamakawa Ryota RYOTA Forward 06 Jul 1997
Jun Saito SAITO Defender 02 Jun 1988
Shotaro Haraguchi HARAGUCHI Midfielder 26 Mar 1987
Diogo Catarino da Silva CATARINO Defender 09 Jan 1990
Yamauchi Shusei YAMAUCHI Forward 09 Sep 1985
Mateus Lopes Dos Santos MATEUSINHO Midfielder 07 Apr 1997
Kawaguchi Keisuke KEISUKE Midfielder 07 Mar 1995
Mauricio Pereira Braz de Oliveira MAURICINHO Forward 09 Dec 1989
Pablo Lopez Molina PABLO Goalkeeper 11 Dec 1998
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
February 12, 2020 - February 16, 2020
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Tokyo verdy emblem 2020 TKV 3 2 0 1 13 11 2 6
Lokomotiv LOK 3 2 0 1 25 15 10 6
Levante1 LUD 3 1 0 2 19 16 3 3
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 3 1 0 2 15 30 -15 3
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Spartak logo copia web SPK 3 2 1 0 17 7 10 8
Braga SCB 3 2 0 1 18 13 5 6
Flamengo FLA 3 1 0 2 11 13 -2 3
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 3 0 0 3 8 21 -13 0
Play-off for 7th Place
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 4 - 8 ABS 2019 alanya belediyespor
Play-off for 5th Place
Levante1 LUD 7 - 2 GCZ Grasshopper club zurich
Flamengo FLA 6 - 5 ABS 2019 alanya belediyespor
Levante1 LUD 5 - 4 FLA Flamengo
Semi-finals
Tokyo verdy emblem 2020 TKV 2 - 7 SCB Braga
Spartak logo copia web SPK 3 - 1 LOK Lokomotiv
Play-off for 3rd place
Tokyo verdy emblem 2020 TKV 2 - 6 LOK Lokomotiv
Final
Braga SCB 8 - 3 SPK Spartak logo copia web
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store puma
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC