Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
PAXTON SCOTT
Position: Midfielder
Birth date: 07 Apr 1999

Portsmouth Ladies BSC

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Katie James JAMES Midfielder 07 Jun 1995
Shannon Sievwright SIEVWRIGHT Midfielder 09 Jan 1995
Jade Widdowson WIDDOWSON Defender 13 Oct 1993
Sarah Kempson KEMPSON Midfielder 06 Nov 1990
Leeta Rutherford RUTHERFORD Defender 14 Dec 1987
Gemma Hillier HILLIER Forward 18 Oct 1987
Molly Clark CLARK Forward 22 Aug 1991
Lucy Quinn QUINN Goalkeeper 29 Sep 1993
Hannah Short SHORT Defender 16 Mar 1993
Rebecca Barron BARRON Defender 25 May 1989
HANNAH HAUGHTON HAUGHTON Goalkeeper 30 Jun 1992
PAXTON SCOTT SCOTT Midfielder 07 Apr 1999

USA Women

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
PAXTON SCOTT SCOTT Midfielder 07 Apr 1999
Christine Yount YOUNT Goalkeeper 01 Sep 1987
Bethany Haynes HAYNES Defender 09 May 1985
Jeane Sunseri-Warp SUNSERI-WARP Defender 13 Aug 1982
Megan Wharton WHARTON Defender 18 Dec 1990
Kelly Fitzgerald FITZGERALD Midfielder 20 Oct 1994
Lauren Leslie LESLIE Forward 16 Jun 1988
Samantha Witteman WITTEMAN Midfielder 26 Feb 1994
Elizabeth Eastman EASTMAN Forward 16 Sep 1988
Melissa Lowder LOWDER Goalkeeper 21 Jan 1997
Kilee Quigley QUIGLEY Forward 22 Jul 1987
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
October 21, 2019 - October 27, 2019
Prev
Next
Women - Group Stage - Gr. A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Norcal bsc  %28usa%29 NCBSC 2 1 0 1 6 5 1 3
Fc zvezda WFZ 2 0 2 0 5 4 1 3
Lokrians beach club %28ita%29 LKR 2 0 1 1 4 4 0 2
2018 grembach logo LGL 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
Tokyo lequios ld %28jpn%29 TLD 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
Women - Play-off for 3rd place
Women - FINAL
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Playoffs
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Meizhou hakkafootball club %28china%29 MEH 1 1 0 0 10 9 1 3
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 1 0 0 1 9 10 -1 0
Img 3977 MGC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Flamengo FLA 2 2 0 0 12 3 9 6
Logo bsc bg %281%29 BOC 2 1 0 1 12 10 2 3
Sahin khazar roodsar %28iran%29 SHK 2 1 0 1 9 8 1 3
Al arabi sporting club %28kuwait%29 ALA 2 0 0 2 4 16 -12 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 2 2 0 0 14 2 12 6
Copenhagen COP 2 1 0 1 11 10 1 3
Screen shot 2019 10 18 at 18.15.32 MAW 2 1 0 1 5 6 -1 3
Atletico licata bs %28ita%29 ATL 2 0 0 2 7 19 -12 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Levante1 LUD 2 2 0 0 26 3 23 6
Shmanapoli web NPL 2 2 0 0 9 7 2 6
Kebbi KBSC 2 0 0 2 5 21 -16 0
Real munster MUN 2 0 0 2 5 14 -9 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Rostockerrobben RSR 2 2 0 0 14 7 7 6
Fc vybor VYB 2 2 0 0 10 6 4 6
B.q all star club %28thailand%29 BQA 2 0 0 2 8 13 -5 0
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 0 0 2 5 11 -6 0
Round of 16
Play-off for 15th Place
Play-off for 13th Place
Play-off for 11th Place
Play-off for 9th Place
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
Quarter-finals
Play-off for 3rd place
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC