Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
PAK LING LI
Position: Midfielder
Birth date: 30 Mar 1988

Oslo BSC

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Thomas Sandsor SANDSOR Goalkeeper 07 Apr 1985
DAN ROBIN WILSGARD WILSGARD Defender 06 Jan 1985
Rune Kandal KANDAL Midfielder 07 Jun 1976
Jorgen Jalland JALLAND Forward 09 Sep 1977
LARS BRUVIK BRUVIK Forward 19 Apr 1988
Tome-Rune Sorensen SENJA Defender 25 Jul 1984
PAK LING LI LI Midfielder 30 Mar 1988
Tom Kristoffersen KRISTOFFERSEN Midfielder 15 Oct 1976
Henrik Salveson SALVESON Forward 28 Jul 1981
Jørn- Andre Lygre Jacobsen JACOBSEN Midfielder 05 Apr 1990
Daniel Moen Hansen MOEN HANSEN Forward 18 Nov 1983
RUNE JATHUN JATHUN Goalkeeper 13 May 1989
Name Tournament
Euro Winners Cup 2018 Mundialito de Clubes
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
July 19, 2019 - July 27, 2019
Prev
Next
Round Robin - Group 1
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Italy ITA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal POR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Poland POL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Round Robin - Group 2
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Azerbaijan AZE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spain ESP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Swizerland SUI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Russia RUS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Russia RUS 3 3 0 0 18 5 13 9
Hungary HUN 3 1 1 1 6 8 -2 5
Germany GER 3 1 0 2 9 12 -3 3
Estonia EST 3 0 0 3 6 14 -8 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Portugal POR 3 3 0 0 28 5 23 9
France FRA 3 2 0 1 12 7 5 6
Moldova MOL 3 0 1 2 7 20 -13 2
Norway NOR 3 0 0 3 4 19 -15 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Italy ITA 3 3 0 0 19 4 15 9
Poland POL 3 2 0 1 7 8 -1 6
Kazakhstan KAZ 2 0 0 2 4 8 -4 0
Czechrep CZE 2 0 0 2 3 13 -10 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Spain ESP 2 2 0 0 18 7 11 6
Azerbaijan AZE 2 1 0 1 8 11 -3 3
Latvia LVA 2 0 0 2 3 11 -8 0
Ukraine UKR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Swizerland SUI 3 2 0 1 14 5 9 6
Belarus BLR 3 1 2 0 11 8 3 5
Lithuania LTU 3 1 0 2 6 11 -5 3
Turkey TUR 3 0 0 3 5 12 -7 0
Round of 16
Azerbaijan AZE 3 - 3 (2 - 1) (PSO) HUN Hungary
Swizerland SUI 8 - 2 TUR Turkey
Poland POL 3 - 2 (AET) GER Germany
France FRA 1 - 4 BLR Belarus
Italy ITA 12 - 4 KAZ Kazakhstan
Portugal POR 10 - 1 LTU Lithuania
Spain ESP 14 - 2 LVA Latvia
Russia RUS 8 - 0 MOL Moldova
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
Play-off for 3rd place
Final
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC