Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Oleksandr Rysenko
Position: Defender
Birth date: 27 Apr 1978

Artur Music

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Vitalii Sydorenko SYDORENKO Goalkeeper 22 Dec 1981
Anton Butko BUTKO Defender 05 Feb 1981
Oleg Zborovskyi ZBOROVSKYI Forward 31 Mar 1982
Oleksandr Korniichuk KORNIICHUK Forward 13 Aug 1983
Volodymyr Hladchenko HLADCHENKO Goalkeeper 14 Nov 1984
Igor Borsuk BORSUK Forward 06 Apr 1983
Andrii Borsuk BORSUK Defender 16 Dec 1985
Oleg Budzko BUDZKO Defender 17 Dec 1989
Ivan Slobodianiuk SLOBODIANIUK Forward 11 Jan 1974
Oleksandr Rysenko RYSENKO Defender 27 Apr 1978
Oleg Mozgovyy MOZGOVYY Forward 24 Mar 1982
Vladyslav Bondarenko BONDARENKO Goalkeeper 26 Aug 1986
Rafael Amorim Silva RAFINHA Midfielder 10 Nov 1988
DMYTRII KROKHMALIUK KROKHMALIUK Forward 22 Jan 1997
DMYTRO MEDVID MEDVID Midfielder 28 Dec 1988
EL HADAQUI NASSIM NASSIM Forward 13 Dec 1987
Ivan Glutskyi GLUTSKYI Defender 20 Oct 1987
Kostiantyn Makeiev MAKEIEV Forward 09 Mar 1988
SERGEI STEPLIANI STEPLIANI Forward 09 Apr 1987
TYMOSHENKO SEHGII SEHGII Goalkeeper 12 Jul 1986
VADYM ATAMANENKO ATAMANENKO Midfielder 31 Dec 1983
Maksym Voitok VOITOK Forward 01 Nov 1991
Yurii Shcherytsia SHCHERYTSIA Defender 25 Feb 1994
Gabriele Gori GORI Forward 10 Oct 1987
Simone Marinai MARINAI Defender 09 Jul 1988
Deiwerson Pureza Oureza DMAIS Midfielder 24 May 1991
Mykyta Shkliaruk SHKLIARUK Midfielder 09 Mar 1989
Valerii Dyrektorenko DYREKTORENKO Defender 01 Aug 1976
Name Tournament
Euro Winners Cup 2014 Mundialito de Clubes
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
February 12, 2020 - February 16, 2020
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Tokyo verdy emblem 2020 TKV 3 2 0 1 13 11 2 6
Russia   lokomotiv moscow LOK 3 2 0 1 25 15 10 6
Levante1 LUD 3 1 0 2 19 16 3 3
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 3 1 0 2 15 30 -15 3
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Spartak logo copia web SPK 3 2 1 0 17 7 10 8
Sporting clube braga SCB 3 2 0 1 18 13 5 6
Flamengo FLA 3 1 0 2 11 13 -2 3
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 3 0 0 3 8 21 -13 0
Play-off for 7th Place
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 4 - 8 ABS 2019 alanya belediyespor
Play-off for 5th Place
Levante1 LUD 7 - 2 GCZ Grasshopper club zurich
Flamengo FLA 6 - 5 ABS 2019 alanya belediyespor
Levante1 LUD 5 - 4 FLA Flamengo
Semi-finals
Tokyo verdy emblem 2020 TKV 2 - 7 SCB Sporting clube braga
Spartak logo copia web SPK 3 - 1 LOK Russia   lokomotiv moscow
Play-off for 3rd place
Tokyo verdy emblem 2020 TKV 2 - 6 LOK Russia   lokomotiv moscow
Final
Sporting clube braga SCB 8 - 3 SPK Spartak logo copia web
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store puma
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC