Ja PLAYERS
Mqa00218
Nassim El Hadoui
Position: Forward
Birth date: 13 Dec 1987

Morocco

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Zouhair Laaroubi LAAROUBI Goalkeeper 30 Jul 1984
Nabil Boulakouaba BOULAKOUABA Defender 11 May 1984
Rabi Aboutalbi GIO Defender 21 May 1991
Anas El Hadaoui EL HADAOUI Midfielder 22 Jun 1990
Abdelkabir Moufakir BRIGEL Midfielder 21 Nov 1979
Yacine Benmamma BENMAMMA Defender 14 Jul 1986
Faycel El Karkouri EL KARKOURI Defender 12 May 1985
Azzeddine El Hamidy EL HAMIDY Forward 05 Jan 1985
Khalil Benali BENALI Goalkeeper 07 Jun 1988
Nassim El Hadoui NASSIM Forward 13 Dec 1987
Miloud Ennakhli ENNAKHLI Forward 26 Dec 1982
Bilal Esaadi ESAADI Defender 17 Jun 1987
Khalil Mahboub MAHBOUB Forward 01 Jan 1991
Kamal El Mahrouk EL MAHROUK Forward 03 Aug 1985
Mohamed Boujad BOUJAD Goalkeeper 25 Feb 1988
Mohamed Fandghal FANDGHAL Defender 12 Jun 1990
Youssef Bahra BAHRA Goalkeeper 21 May 1992
El Mehdi Meaach MEAACH Midfielder 14 Feb 1986
Ismail el Ouariry EL OUARIRY Goalkeeper 26 Sep 1995
Nabil Moustad MOUSTAD Defender 01 Jan 1985
Sami Iazal IAZAL Midfielder 28 Apr 1992
Ismail El Quariry EL QUARIRY Goalkeeper 26 Sep 1995
Issam Tamsamani TAMSAMANI Forward 06 Mar 1991
Yassir Abada ABADA Goalkeeper 26 Aug 1992
Abdelah Zaroual ZAROUAL Forward 13 Feb 1991
Rabii Aboutalbi ABOUTALBI Forward 21 May 1991
Ali El Khadym EL KHADYM Forward 18 Nov 1991
Zouhair Jabbary JABBARY Defender 15 Sep 1996
Zakaria Souary SOUARY Goalkeeper 31 May 1994
Ibrahim Abagli ABAGLI Forward 18 Aug 1995
Hamza Selami SELAMI Defender 09 Apr 1996
Houcine Fanchy FANCHY Defender 09 Apr 1996

Seferihisar CittaSlow

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Dmitry Shishin SHISHIN Forward 14 Feb 1986
Marian Maciuca MACI Forward 31 Dec 1981
Mutlu Köktas MUTLU Goalkeeper 04 Apr 1979
Egor Eremeev EREMEEV Forward 08 Dec 1984
Erkan Anzafioglu ERKAN Defender 02 May 1983
Baris Terzioglu BARIS Forward 28 Aug 1984
Volkan Yesilirmak VOLKAN Defender 17 Mar 1990
Erkan Akbal AKBAL Forward 18 Mar 1992
Ugur Engür UGUR Goalkeeper 01 Feb 1991
Sayil Özkan SAYIL Defender 17 Oct 1982
Semíh Türkmen SEMíH Defender 23 Jan 1983
Necdet Özkan NECDET Midfielder 12 Mar 1993
Nassim El Hadoui NASSIM Forward 13 Dec 1987
Recep Demir RECEP Defender 07 Apr 1988
Erhan Eriten ERHAN Forward 04 Jan 1982
Ihar Bryshtel BRYSHTEL Forward 13 Jul 1987
Kivanc Emre Ozkal KIVANC Goalkeeper 12 Jun 1993

Goldwin Pluss Bodon FC

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Viktor Fekete FEKETE Forward 17 Nov 1981
Márk Ughy UGHY Forward 25 Jul 1976
Laszlo Berkes BERKES Forward 27 Jan 1977
Ali H. Karim Albalooshi A. KARIM Defender 25 Apr 1980
Renátó Takacs TAKACS Defender 25 Apr 1989
Ferenc Besenyei BESENYEI Forward 04 Oct 1979
László Szacksó SZACKSO Goalkeeper 01 Dec 1987
Zoltan Szalanczi SZALANCZI Goalkeeper 11 Jan 1986
Tamas Fekete FEKETE T. Defender 07 Sep 1978
David Vernyik VERNYIK Defender 16 Sep 1989
Andras Angyalos ANGYALOS Defender 21 Feb 1982
David Ori ORI Goalkeeper 09 Oct 1991
Ali Hassan Karim Dad Mubarak Albalooshi ALI KARIM Midfielder 25 Apr 1980
Attila Ulviczki ULVICZKI Goalkeeper 24 Mar 1982
Sandro Spaccarotella SPACCA Midfielder 05 Aug 1982
Rui Coimbra COIMBRA Defender 14 Apr 1986
Szabolcs Badalik BADALIK Forward 08 Apr 1978
Gabor Acs ACS Goalkeeper 18 Jul 1975
Ferenc Tamas Beres BERES Defender 15 Apr 1982
Roman Pachev PACHEV Defender 10 Sep 1987
Vitalii Sydorenko SYDORENKO Goalkeeper 22 Dec 1981
Nassim El Hadoui NASSIM Forward 13 Dec 1987
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
September 08, 2020 - September 13, 2020
Prev
Next
Playoffs
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 2 2 0 0 10 1 9 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 2 0 0 9 5 4 6
Arturmusic ARM 1 1 0 0 12 3 9 3
Marseille MAR 2 1 0 1 8 9 -1 3
Rostockerrobben RSR 2 1 0 1 8 6 2 3
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 2 1 0 1 7 7 0 3
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 1 1 0 0 5 4 1 3
Emblema nazarenos GDON 2 0 1 1 7 11 -4 1
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 0 0 2 8 13 -5 0
Shmanapoli web NPL 2 0 0 2 6 11 -5 0
Logotipo sotao web SOT 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1 0
Logo MLN 1 0 0 1 3 12 -9 0
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 2 0 0 11 4 7 6
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 1 0 1 9 11 -2 3
Marseille MAR 2 0 0 2 4 9 -5 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Braga SCB 3 3 0 0 33 3 30 9
Arturmusic ARM 3 2 0 1 30 13 17 6
Cartel waterloo %28bel%29 WAT 3 1 0 2 5 33 -28 3
Portsmouth ladies bs PBS 3 0 0 3 3 22 -19 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 3 2 1 0 19 10 9 8
Shmanapoli web NPL 3 1 1 1 15 17 -2 5
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 3 1 0 2 16 17 -1 3
Logotorrejon TJN 3 0 0 3 11 17 -6 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Kristall KRS 2 2 0 0 16 2 14 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 1 0 1 13 9 4 3
Cs olimpia   stels %28mda%29 CSO 2 0 0 2 3 21 -18 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 3 3 0 0 18 6 12 9
Emblema nazarenos GDON 3 2 0 1 10 13 -3 6
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.47 BEM 3 0 1 2 13 17 -4 2
Sigla web ACS 3 0 0 3 9 14 -5 0
Group Stage - Group F
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MUN 3 3 0 0 24 7 17 9
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 3 2 0 1 15 7 8 6
Logo grap copia web ADP 3 1 0 2 11 17 -6 3
Fc vybor VYB 3 0 0 3 5 24 -19 0
Group Stage - Group G
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MLN 3 2 1 0 14 7 7 7
Rostockerrobben RSR 3 2 0 1 19 13 6 6
Cs djoker DJO 3 1 0 2 12 13 -1 3
Untitled design %281%29 SOT-B 3 0 0 3 13 25 -12 0
Round of 16
Logotipo sotao web SOT 4 - 2 GDON Emblema nazarenos
Logo MUN 9 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Logo MLN 6 - 4 GCZ Grasshopper club zurich
Kristall KRS 7 - 1 MAR Marseille
Sportingportugal SCP 3 - 6 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Braga SCB 9 - 1 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Arturmusic ARM 8 - 1 RSR Rostockerrobben
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 9 - 6 NPL Shmanapoli web
Play-off for 15th Place
Shmanapoli web NPL 0 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Play-off for 13th Place
Marseille MAR 4 - 6 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Play-off for 11th Place
Rostockerrobben RSR 6 - 8 (AET) GDON Emblema nazarenos
Play-off for 9th Place
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 3 - 5 SCP Sportingportugal
Play-off for 7th Place
Logo MLN 5 - 7 SOT Logotipo sotao web
Play-off for 5th Place
Arturmusic ARM 11 - 5 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Quarter-finals
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 - 3 MUN Logo
Kristall KRS 13 - 3 MLN Logo
Braga SCB 6 - 0 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 7 - 7 (3 - 1) (PSO) ARM Arturmusic
Semi-finals
Braga SCB 6 - 3 MUN Logo
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 0 - 8 KRS Kristall
Play-off for 3rd place
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 6 - 7 MUN Logo
Final
Kristall KRS 3 - 3 (1 - 0) (PSO) SCB Braga
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
CALENDAR
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store puma
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC