Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Murat Kudaibergenov
Position: Defender
Birth date: 05 Jul 1986

Ushkyn-Iskra

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Nurzhan Abdrassilov NURZHAN Forward 17 Mar 1991
Rauan Atantayev RAUAN Goalkeeper 22 Sep 1990
Kanat Kuanyshbayev KANAT Goalkeeper 23 Nov 1981
Askhat Alzhaxin ASKHAT Defender 09 Mar 1983
Abylay Yeraly ABYLAY Defender 28 Jun 1994
Vladimir Kovgan VLADIMIR Defender 13 Jan 1982
Daniyar Khassanov DANIYAR Defender 19 Feb 1983
Murat Kudaibergenov MURAT Defender 05 Jul 1986
Artem Yerokhnovich ARTEM Defender 29 Sep 1988
Alexandr Bogomolov ALEXANDR Defender 28 Nov 1986
Kuat Shinikulov KUAT Forward 07 Oct 1985
Birzhan Orazov BIRZHAN Forward 17 Oct 1994
Viktor Chornyy CHORNYY Goalkeeper 03 Nov 1987
Sergey Kuyatkouskiy SERG Defender 03 Jul 1982
Oleg Zarechnyy ZARIK Forward 26 Jun 1979
Stanislav Makagon MAKAGON Defender 12 Jul 1990
Dmitriy Perevyortov PEREVYORTOV Forward 16 Dec 1986
Viktor Radionov RADIONOV Midfielder 28 Jan 1981
Stanislav Vassilyev VASSILYEV Forward 17 Nov 1992
Name Tournament
Euro Winners Cup 2014 Mundialito de Clubes
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
October 11, 2019 - October 16, 2019
Prev
Next
Women - Group Stage - Gr. A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Span0001 ESP 3 3 0 0 25 6 19 9
Brazil BRA W 3 1 1 1 14 12 2 4
Mexico MEX 3 0 1 2 12 19 -7 2
Cape verde CVW 3 0 0 3 10 24 -14 0
Women - Group Stage - Gr. B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Great britain GB 3 3 0 0 14 8 6 9
Flag of russia RUS 3 2 0 1 9 8 1 6
Usa USA Women 3 1 0 2 7 10 -3 3
Paraguay PAR W 3 0 0 3 9 13 -4 0
Women - Semi-finals
Great britain GB 6 - 5 BRA W Brazil
Span0001 ESP 3 - 2 RUS Flag of russia
Women - Play-off for 3rd place
Brazil BRA W 4 - 3 RUS Flag of russia
Women - FINAL
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Span0001 ESP 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3
Great britain GB 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Brazil BRA 3 3 0 0 23 10 13 9
Swizerland SUI 3 2 0 1 21 19 2 6
Morocco MAR 3 1 0 2 8 17 -9 3
Uae UAE 3 0 0 3 15 21 -6 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Italy ITA 3 3 0 0 18 12 6 9
Spain ESP 3 2 0 1 21 13 8 6
Mexico MEX 3 1 0 2 14 16 -2 3
Solomonislands SOL 3 0 0 3 12 24 -12 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Iran IRN 3 2 1 0 18 16 2 7
Senegal SEN 3 2 0 1 18 13 5 6
Paraguay PAR 3 1 0 2 9 12 -3 3
Ukraine UKR 3 0 0 3 13 17 -4 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Russia RUS 3 2 1 0 15 10 5 8
Japan JPN 3 2 0 1 16 10 6 6
Elsalvador SLV 3 1 0 2 9 10 -1 3
Uruguay URU 3 0 0 3 7 17 -10 0
Semi-finals
Russia RUS 6 - 2 IRN Iran
Brazil BRA 7 - 5 ITA Italy
Play-off for 3rd place
Iran IRN 5 - 5 (3 - 1) (PSO) ITA Italy
Final
Russia RUS 3 - 9 BRA Brazil
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC