Ja PLAYERS
Iran %286%291
Mohammad Ahmadzadeh
Position: Forward
Birth date: 25 Nov 1986

Iran

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Seyedpeyman Hosseinilargani P. HOSSEINII Goalkeeper 15 Feb 1984
Amir Hosein Akbari Fartkhouni A. AKBARI Defender 25 Jan 1995
Hassan Abdollahi Mobarhan H. ABDOLLAHI Defender 11 Sep 1984
Mehdi Hassaninozari M. HASSANI Defender 29 Apr 1983
Ali Naderi Hosseinabadi A. NADERI Defender 30 Apr 1980
Mostafa Kiani Harchegani M. KIANI Defender 23 Aug 1985
Mehran Morshedi Zadeh M. MORSHEDIZADH Forward 03 Jun 1990
Farid Boulokbashi F. BOULOKBASHI Forward 08 Jun 1983
Mohammadali Mokhtari Hassanabad M. MOKHTARI Forward 04 Jul 1990
Moslem Mesigar M. MESIGAR Forward 17 Sep 1984
Mohammad Ahmadzadeh M. AHMADZADEH Forward 25 Nov 1986
Mohammad Reza Hajipourhajidavalou M. HAJIPOUR Goalkeeper 01 Jan 1985
Mahdi Bahrololoom M. BAHROLOLOOM Goalkeeper 18 Apr 1980
Faroogh Dara F. DARA Defender 21 Nov 1983
Shahriar Mohzdeh S. MOHZDEH Forward 21 Mar 1987
Ali Hamedi A. HAMEDI Forward 21 Sep 1985
Hamid Behzadpour H. BEHZADPOUR Goalkeeper 31 May 1987
Amirhosein Akbari Fartkhouni A. AKBARI Defender 26 Jan 1992
Seyed Ali Nazem A. NAZEM Defender 14 Apr 1993
Mohammad Moradi Farahabadi M. MORADI Midfielder 31 Aug 1996
Ali Mirshekari A. MIRSHEKARI Defender 23 Feb 1997
Mohammad Masoumizadeh M. MASOUMIZADEH Defender 26 Feb 1997
Ali Darvish Motevalli DARIVSH Goalkeeper 09 Feb 1996
Saeid Piramoun S. PIRAMOUN Defender 02 Feb 1995
MAHDI SHIRMOHAMMADI M. SHIRMOHAMMADI Midfielder 28 Mar 1995
EHSAN DARA E. DARA Defender 17 Aug 1999

BSC Spartak Moscow

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Aleksey Makarov MAKAROV Defender 20 Aug 1987
Anton Shkarin SHKARIN Defender 15 Nov 1982
Diogo Catarino da Silva CATARINO Defender 09 Jan 1990
Iurii Kotov KOTOV Defender 24 Nov 1987
Alexey Pavlenko PAVLENKO Defender 29 Jul 1984
Alves Do Nascimento Thanger THANGER Defender 19 Apr 1993
Denis Parkhomenko PARKHOMENKO Goalkeeper 02 Aug 1998
Melo RangelIgor Matheus IGOR Forward 24 Nov 1988
Andrei Novikov NOVIKOV Defender 11 Jul 1990
Fedor Zemskov ZEMSKOV Forward 13 Jan 1988
Pavel Bazhenov BAZHENOV Goalkeeper 02 Jan 1990
SERGEI STEPLIANI STEPLIANI Forward 09 Apr 1987
Raskin Vladimir RASKIN Forward 06 Jun 1996
Mohammad Ahmadzadeh M. AHMADZADEH Forward 25 Nov 1986
GENTILIN JOSEP JUNIOR JOSEP JR Defender 19 May 2000
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
May 13, 2019 - May 19, 2019
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Mexico MEX 3 3 0 0 16 6 10 9
Guatemala GUA 3 2 0 1 10 10 0 6
Costarica CRC 3 1 0 2 13 15 -2 3
Jamaica JAM 3 0 0 3 5 13 -8 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Panama PAN 3 3 0 0 20 5 15 9
Trinidada   tobago TRI 3 2 0 1 16 6 10 6
Us virgin islands VIR 3 1 0 2 11 21 -10 3
Turks and caicos TCA 3 0 0 3 7 22 -15 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Usa USA 3 3 0 0 28 5 23 9
Bahamas BAH 3 2 0 1 21 9 12 6
Antigua and barbuda ATG 3 1 0 2 15 22 -7 3
Bonaire. Bonaire 3 0 0 3 7 35 -28 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Elsalvador SLV 3 3 0 0 23 6 17 9
France GLP 3 1 1 1 11 17 -6 4
Guya0001 GUY 3 1 0 2 10 13 -3 3
Belize BLZ 3 0 0 3 9 17 -8 0
Play-off for 15th Place
Play-off for 13th Place
Play-off for 11th Place
Play-off for 9th Place
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
Quarter-finals
Elsalvador SLV 8 - 4 BAH Bahamas
Usa USA 5 - 1 GLP France
Panama PAN 6 - 4 GUA Guatemala
Mexico MEX 5 - 4 TRI Trinidada   tobago
Semi-finals
Usa USA 3 - 3 (5 - 4) (PSO) SLV Elsalvador
Mexico MEX 3 - 0 PAN Panama
Play-off for 3rd place
Panama PAN 3 - 8 SLV Elsalvador
Final
Mexico MEX 6 - 2 USA Usa
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC