Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Mohamad Fakhrullah Bin M
Position: Midfielder
Birth date: 18 May 1994

Malaysia

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Jasni Bin Parman PARMAN Goalkeeper 22 Aug 1973
Khairul Azizi Bin Norwaw NORWAW Midfielder 16 May 1985
Mohamad Fakhrullah Bin M FAKRULLAH Midfielder 18 May 1994
Mohamad Norazman Bin A B NORAZMAN Midfielder 03 Mar 1998
Mohamad Jamil Bin Daud DAUD Midfielder 21 Nov 1986
Mohamad Nazri Bin Sulaiman SULAIMAN Midfielder 09 Oct 1985
Mohamad Riduwan Bin Mohamad No RIDUWAN Midfielder 20 Mar 1990
Mohamad Zaharim Bin Mohamad Yu ZAHARIM Midfielder 01 Oct 1982
Muhamad Aminullah Bin Ab AMINULLAH Midfielder 17 Jan 1992
Riza Huzair Mohamad Shariq SHARIQ Goalkeeper 06 Oct 1993
MOHD HAFIZ ARBAEN HAFIZ Goalkeeper 26 Feb 1984
AZRIZAN AHMAD AZRIZAN Forward 21 Jun 1991
MUHAMMAD QUSHAIRIE ASAARI QUSHAIRIE Forward 26 Feb 1998
MOHD HASROL ALI HASROL Forward 28 Jun 1988
WAN MUHAMMAD SYARIF SYARIF Forward 15 Mar 1998
MOHD SHAFIQ RIZA HUZAIR SHAFIQ Midfielder 06 Oct 1993
AZRUL AZHAR AZRUL Midfielder 24 Feb 1996
MOHD RIDHWAN ZAINAL RIDHWAN Midfielder 10 Jan 1988
MOHD ZAHARIM YUSOF ZAHARIM Forward 01 Oct 1982
Name Tournament
Asian Beach Games Phuket 2014 Olympic
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
September 14, 2019 - September 21, 2019
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Monagas MON 3 1 2 0 13 11 2 6
Acassuso ACA 3 1 1 1 13 9 4 5
Guav GUV 3 1 0 2 13 16 -3 3
Vitoriafc rgb 01 web VFC 3 0 0 3 10 13 -3 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Vascodagama VAS 3 3 0 0 22 9 13 9
Cerro badge CCP 3 2 0 1 23 9 14 6
Tit ATD 3 1 0 2 7 20 -13 3
Racing club RAC 3 0 0 3 7 21 -14 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Escudoiquiquealta IQU 3 2 1 0 13 8 5 8
San bern BER 3 2 0 1 16 7 9 6
Bolivia HAM 3 1 0 2 6 7 -1 3
Fluminense fc with extra white space FLU 3 0 0 3 6 19 -13 0
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
San bern BER 5 - 7 HAM Bolivia
Guav GUV 5 - 3 IQU Escudoiquiquealta
Quarter-finals
Monagas MON 2 - 2 (3 - 2) (PSO) GUV Guav
Vascodagama VAS 7 - 3 HAM Bolivia
Escudoiquiquealta IQU 4 - 5 ACA Acassuso
Cerro badge CCP 8 - 4 BER San bern
Semi-finals
Vascodagama VAS 2 - 2 (2 - 0) (PSO) ACA Acassuso
Cerro badge CCP 3 - 1 MON Monagas
Play-off for 3rd place
Acassuso ACA 7 - 6 MON Monagas
Final
Vascodagama VAS 7 - 5 CCP Cerro badge
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC