Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Miguel Angel Santiso Mosquera
Position: Defender
Birth date: 14 Sep 1991

Alanya Belediye Spor

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Mehmet Aslamaci MEHMET Goalkeeper 13 Jan 1985
SERHAN KOCAROGLU SERHAN KOCAROGLU Forward 05 Oct 1980
Yasin Bagci YASIN Defender 17 Jan 1990
Ferit Yücel Ergün YüCEL Defender 27 Nov 1978
Rui Mota Alves RUI MOTA Defender 31 Oct 1979
Cem Keskin CEM Goalkeeper 09 Sep 1988
Ismail Kerem Sinc KEREM SINC Forward 16 Jul 1984
Ionel Florea BOATA Forward 26 Aug 1984
JOAO GUILHERME SILVA GARCINDO GARCINDO Forward 02 Sep 1996
Ahmet Sanlidere AHMET Goalkeeper 10 Jan 1974
Seyit Ahmet Süer SEYIT Forward 06 Oct 1983
Dejan Stankovic STANKOVIC Forward 25 Aug 1985
Adil Muftuoglu ADIL Forward 18 May 1978
Semíh Türkmen SEMíH Defender 23 Jan 1983
Ismail Turhan ISMAIL Goalkeeper 13 Feb 1992
Ömer Behiç Benlidayi ÖMERI Forward 16 Jan 1993
Seyedpeyman Hosseinilargani P. HOSSEINII Goalkeeper 15 Feb 1984
Miguel Angel Santiso Mosquera ANGEL Defender 14 Sep 1991
Mohammad Moradi Farahabadi M. MORADI Midfielder 31 Aug 1996
Brendo Canela Chargas Nestor BRENDO Midfielder 11 Feb 1996
Baris Terzioglu BARIS Forward 28 Aug 1984

CD Futbol Playa Marbella

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Antonio Diaz Gavira ANTOñITO Goalkeeper 11 Apr 1975
Fernando Dos Santos Valderrama FERNANDO Defender 10 Mar 1979
JUAN JESUS DOBLADO JUANJI Midfielder 27 Jul 1987
RAUL ORTIZ SANCHEZ PIRATA Forward 07 Jan 1998
IVAN MARÍN MORENO IVAN Forward 09 Feb 1986
ALEJANDRO ACHUTEGUI MARTIN ALEX JR Forward 02 Feb 1992
Juan Manuel Martin JUANMA Defender 06 Aug 1979
NICOLAS ARIÑO CASTILLO NICO Goalkeeper 13 May 1987
JOSE ANTONIO JIMENEZ SANCHEZ OBELIX Goalkeeper 23 Aug 1980
Miguel Angel Santiso Mosquera ANGEL Defender 14 Sep 1991
Cristian Torres Medina CRISTIAN T. Defender 16 Feb 1983
Riduan Dris R. DRIS Midfielder 21 Oct 1990
Name Tournament
Euro Winners Cup Nazaré 2019 Mundialito de Clubes
Euro Winners Cup Nazaré 2020 Mundialito de Clubes
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
April 21, 2021 - April 25, 2021
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Belarus BLR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fc delta copia web FCD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv LOK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lex LSP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kristall KRS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Russia RUS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cska copia web CSK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
Semi-finals
Play-off for 3rd place
Final
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store beach
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC