Ja PLAYERS
Mqa0885
Michele di Palma
Position: Midfielder
Birth date: 10 Aug 1988

Italy

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Stefano Spada SPADA Goalkeeper 02 Aug 1972
Francesco Corosiniti COROSINITI Defender 06 Jul 1984
Paolo Palmacci PALMACCI Forward 17 May 1984
Dario Ramacciotti RAMACCIOTTI Defender 04 Oct 1987
Simone Marinai MARINAI Defender 09 Jul 1988
Alessio Frainetti FRAINETTI Midfielder 22 Jun 1986
Simone Del Mestre DEL MESTRE Goalkeeper 28 Aug 1983
Gabriele Gori GORI Forward 10 Oct 1987
Michele di Palma DI PALMA Midfielder 10 Aug 1988
Alfioluca Chiavaro CHIAVARO Defender 02 Jun 1983
Matteo Marrucci MARRUCCI Defender 18 Oct 1983
Emmanuele Zurlo ZURLO Forward 27 Feb 1988
Andrea Carpita CARPITA Goalkeeper 27 May 1988
Alessandro Remedi REMEDI Midfielder 02 Nov 1992
Pietro Maria Del Duca DEL DUCA Defender 28 Feb 1991
Pietro Angelo Palazzolo PALAZZOLO Forward 01 Oct 1987
GENTILIN JOSEP JUNIOR JOSEP JR Defender 19 May 2000
Fabio Sciacca SCIACCA Midfielder 16 May 1989

FC Dinamo Batumi

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Karen Minasyan MINASYAN Goalkeeper 10 Jan 1987
Roman Aslanyan ASLANYAN Goalkeeper 28 Jul 1994
Aleqsandre Phutkaradze PHUTKARADZE Defender 16 Jun 1992
Zaur Kekelidze KEKELIDZE Defender 14 Mar 1990
VAJA IVANIADZE IVANIADZE Defender 21 Jun 1993
Gocha Beridze BERIDZE Defender 01 Jan 1993
Zurabi Shamiladze SHAMILADZE Midfielder 07 Dec 1993
Mikheil Davitadze DAVITADZE Midfielder 06 Jan 1989
Kakhi Todadze TODADZE Midfielder 15 Aug 1991
Gocha Makharadze MAKHARADZE Midfielder 23 Sep 1995
Levan Nadaraia NADARAIA Forward 15 Aug 1986
Levan Partenadze PARTENADZE Forward 19 Oct 1994
Alessio Battini BATTINI Goalkeeper 28 Apr 1987
Carlos Millan Ferrete CARLOS Goalkeeper 19 Oct 1987
Augustine Rayan Christopher CHUFF Defender 23 Jan 1990
Michele di Palma DI PALMA Midfielder 10 Aug 1988
Llorenç Gomez LLORENç Forward 03 Nov 1991
Martinez Garcia Cristian CRISTIAN Forward 10 Aug 1998
Eliott Mounoud ELIOTT Goalkeeper 10 Aug 1995
Eduard Suarez Molina EDUARD Forward 06 Aug 1990
Deiwerson Pureza Oureza DMAIS Midfielder 24 May 1991
GULADI KOKOLADZE KOKOLADZE Forward 27 May 1992

Happy Car Sambenedettese BS

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Bruno Novo B. NOVO Midfielder 04 May 1982
Lucio Carmo LUCIO Forward 09 Dec 1986
Franco Palma PALMA Defender 07 Oct 1987
Diego Ruspantini RUSPANTINI Goalkeeper 25 Oct 1979
Emanuele Mannocchi MANNOCCHI Midfielder 13 Dec 1982
Lorenzo Attorrese ATTORRESE Midfielder 19 Oct 1989
Anton Giovanni Tomeo TOMEO Forward 23 Oct 1976
Alessandro Ietri IETRI Forward 02 Sep 1988
Denis Spinelli SPINELLI Goalkeeper 21 Apr 1988
Nuno Tavares TAVARES Defender 16 Nov 1975
Felice Pastore PASTORE Defender 17 Jan 1981
Giuseppe Soria SORIA Forward 11 Mar 1978
William Carotenuto CAROTENUTO Goalkeeper 31 May 1983
Nelito Oliveira da Silva Junior NELITO Defender 16 Sep 1991
Salvatore Di Maio DI MAIO Defender 16 Apr 1981
André Alvaro Batista do Nascimento ANDRé Forward 26 May 1977
Antonio Camilli CAMILLI Defender 10 Apr 1993
Antonio Ventresca VENTRESCA Forward 02 Jun 1986
Pablo Perez PABLO Forward 28 Jul 1985
Luca Addarii ADDARII Forward 09 Mar 1994
Mattia Comello COMELLO Goalkeeper 05 Sep 1991
Andrea Chiodi CHIODI Goalkeeper 29 Oct 1988
Pedro Moran MORAN Midfielder 09 Jun 1990
Michele di Palma DI PALMA Midfielder 10 Aug 1988
Jordan Soares de Oliveira JORDAN Forward 24 Oct 1993
GENTILIN JOSEP JUNIOR JOSEP JR Defender 19 May 2000
Simone Del Mestre DEL MESTRE Goalkeeper 28 Aug 1983
Sacha di Tullio SAVINO Midfielder 07 Jan 1988
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
September 08, 2020 - September 13, 2020
Prev
Next
Playoffs
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 2 2 0 0 10 1 9 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 2 0 0 9 5 4 6
Arturmusic ARM 1 1 0 0 12 3 9 3
Marseille MAR 2 1 0 1 8 9 -1 3
Rostockerrobben RSR 2 1 0 1 8 6 2 3
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 2 1 0 1 7 7 0 3
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 1 1 0 0 5 4 1 3
Emblema nazarenos GDON 2 0 1 1 7 11 -4 1
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 0 0 2 8 13 -5 0
Shmanapoli web NPL 2 0 0 2 6 11 -5 0
Logotipo sotao web SOT 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1 0
Logo MLN 1 0 0 1 3 12 -9 0
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 2 0 0 11 4 7 6
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 1 0 1 9 11 -2 3
Marseille MAR 2 0 0 2 4 9 -5 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Braga SCB 3 3 0 0 33 3 30 9
Arturmusic ARM 3 2 0 1 30 13 17 6
Cartel waterloo %28bel%29 WAT 3 1 0 2 5 33 -28 3
Portsmouth ladies bs PBS 3 0 0 3 3 22 -19 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 3 2 1 0 19 10 9 8
Shmanapoli web NPL 3 1 1 1 15 17 -2 5
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 3 1 0 2 16 17 -1 3
Logotorrejon TJN 3 0 0 3 11 17 -6 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Kristall KRS 2 2 0 0 16 2 14 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 1 0 1 13 9 4 3
Cs olimpia   stels %28mda%29 CSO 2 0 0 2 3 21 -18 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 3 3 0 0 18 6 12 9
Emblema nazarenos GDON 3 2 0 1 10 13 -3 6
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.47 BEM 3 0 1 2 13 17 -4 2
Sigla web ACS 3 0 0 3 9 14 -5 0
Group Stage - Group F
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MUN 3 3 0 0 24 7 17 9
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 3 2 0 1 15 7 8 6
Logo grap copia web ADP 3 1 0 2 11 17 -6 3
Fc vybor VYB 3 0 0 3 5 24 -19 0
Group Stage - Group G
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MLN 3 2 1 0 14 7 7 7
Rostockerrobben RSR 3 2 0 1 19 13 6 6
Cs djoker DJO 3 1 0 2 12 13 -1 3
Untitled design %281%29 SOT-B 3 0 0 3 13 25 -12 0
Round of 16
Logotipo sotao web SOT 4 - 2 GDON Emblema nazarenos
Logo MUN 9 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Logo MLN 6 - 4 GCZ Grasshopper club zurich
Kristall KRS 7 - 1 MAR Marseille
Sportingportugal SCP 3 - 6 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Braga SCB 9 - 1 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Arturmusic ARM 8 - 1 RSR Rostockerrobben
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 9 - 6 NPL Shmanapoli web
Play-off for 15th Place
Shmanapoli web NPL 0 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Play-off for 13th Place
Marseille MAR 4 - 6 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Play-off for 11th Place
Rostockerrobben RSR 6 - 8 (AET) GDON Emblema nazarenos
Play-off for 9th Place
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 3 - 5 SCP Sportingportugal
Play-off for 7th Place
Logo MLN 5 - 7 SOT Logotipo sotao web
Play-off for 5th Place
Arturmusic ARM 11 - 5 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Quarter-finals
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 - 3 MUN Logo
Kristall KRS 13 - 3 MLN Logo
Braga SCB 6 - 0 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 7 - 7 (3 - 1) (PSO) ARM Arturmusic
Semi-finals
Braga SCB 6 - 3 MUN Logo
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 0 - 8 KRS Kristall
Play-off for 3rd place
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 6 - 7 MUN Logo
Final
Kristall KRS 3 - 3 (1 - 0) (PSO) SCB Braga
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
CALENDAR
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store puma
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC