Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Marek Kostolani
Position: Defender
Birth date: 06 Feb 1983

Slovakia

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Marián Dvoran DVORAN Goalkeeper 11 Feb 1983
Tomas Obert OBERT Defender 02 Nov 1983
Milan Orel OREL Defender 19 Oct 1988
Tomas Kikus KIKUS Defender 11 May 1985
Michal Kanyai KANYAI Forward 21 Jun 1988
Marek Pastrnak PASTRNAK Forward 30 Nov 1986
Martin Hindák HINDáK Forward 25 Mar 1981
Michal Bozik BOZIK Forward 09 Nov 1982
Daniel Durdiak DURDIAK Defender 09 Mar 1988
Robert Husty HUSTY Midfielder 05 Oct 1994
Miroslav Kanuk KANUK Goalkeeper 01 Nov 1991
Matej Smálik SMALIK Defender 05 Aug 1984
Erich Balaz BALAZ Defender 17 Mar 1974
Pavol Bures BURES Forward 27 Feb 1985
Peter Barinec BARINEC Goalkeeper 27 May 1992
Matej Smalik SMALIK Defender 05 Aug 1984
Jan Stajer STAJER Midfielder 18 Feb 1982
Marian Drahos DRAHOS Defender 15 Dec 1987
Martin Galovic GALOVIC Forward 23 Jan 1989
Marek Kostolani KOSTOLANI Defender 06 Feb 1983
Pavel Bures BURES Forward 27 Feb 1985
Andrej Hesek HESEK Forward 12 Jun 1981
Marek Tomis TOMIS Midfielder 06 Dec 1987
Name Tournament
Nations Cup 2016 Exhibitions
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
October 21, 2019 - October 27, 2019
Prev
Next
Women - Group Stage - Gr. A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Lokrians beach club %28ita%29 LKR 3 1 1 1 11 5 6 5
2018 grembach logo LGL 2 1 0 1 12 5 7 3
Norcal bsc  %28usa%29 NCBSC 3 1 0 2 7 12 -5 3
Fc zvezda WFZ 2 0 2 0 5 4 1 3
Tokyo lequios ld %28jpn%29 TLD 2 0 0 2 4 13 -9 0
Women - Play-off for 3rd place
Women - FINAL
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Playoffs
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Atletico licata bs %28ita%29 ATL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kebbi KBSC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Meizhou hakkafootball club %28china%29 MEH 2 2 0 0 18 14 4 6
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 2 1 0 1 14 14 0 3
Img 3977 MGC 2 0 0 2 9 13 -4 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Flamengo FLA 3 3 0 0 19 7 12 9
Sahin khazar roodsar %28iran%29 SHK 3 2 0 1 16 9 7 6
Logo bsc bg %281%29 BOC 3 1 0 2 16 17 -1 3
Al arabi sporting club %28kuwait%29 ALA 3 0 0 3 5 23 -18 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 3 3 0 0 20 5 15 9
Screen shot 2019 10 18 at 18.15.32 MAW 3 2 0 1 11 9 2 6
Copenhagen COP 3 1 0 2 14 16 -2 3
Atletico licata bs %28ita%29 ATL 3 0 0 3 10 25 -15 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Levante1 LUD 3 3 0 0 36 3 33 9
Shmanapoli web NPL 3 2 0 1 9 17 -8 6
Real munster MUN 3 1 0 2 15 20 -5 3
Kebbi KBSC 3 0 0 3 11 31 -20 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Rostockerrobben RSR 3 3 0 0 25 9 16 9
Fc vybor VYB 3 2 0 1 12 17 -5 6
B.q all star club %28thailand%29 BQA 3 1 0 2 12 16 -4 3
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 3 0 0 3 8 15 -7 0
Round of 16
Meizhou hakkafootball club %28china%29 MEH 0 - 0 MUN Real munster
Rostockerrobben RSR 0 - 0 BOC Logo bsc bg %281%29
Levante1 LUD 0 - 0 MGC Img 3977
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 0 - 0 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Sahin khazar roodsar %28iran%29 SHK 0 - 0 BQA B.q all star club %28thailand%29
Flamengo FLA 0 - 0 VYB Fc vybor
Screen shot 2019 10 18 at 18.15.32 MAW 0 - 0 COP Copenhagen
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 0 - 0 NPL Shmanapoli web
Play-off for 15th Place
Play-off for 13th Place
Play-off for 11th Place
Play-off for 9th Place
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
Quarter-finals
Play-off for 3rd place
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC